10:44 01 fév

World Cup Samoa 2011

Féminines

 

-48 kg

PARETO Paula (ARG)

KEARNEY Lisa (IRL)

HORMIGO Ana (POR)

SCHWARTZ Roni (ISR)

SHIRAISHI Ann (USA)

AKKUS Sumeyye (TUR)

RAYNER Chloe (AUS)

 

-52 kg

TARANGUL Romy (GER)

KRAEH Mareen (GER)

SAMAT Aynur (TUR)

MULLER Marie (LUX)

CHERVONSKY Sonya (AUS)

DELGADO Angelica (USA)

STUART Angelica (USA)

GONZALES Oritia (ARG)

 

-57 kg

MELANCON Joliane (CAN)

RENZI Carli (AUS)

FERNANDEZ Isabel (ESP)

DORJSUREN Sumiya (MGL)

RAMSAY Connie (GBR)

LIU Yang (CHN)

BELLORIN Concepcion (ESP)

PALMER Anna (USA)

 

-63 kg

BEDETI Vlora (SLO)

DIDENKO Oksana (UKR)

PITMAN Faith (GBR)

NAKAO Janine (USA)

AGUIRRE DE JUAN Yahaira (ESP)

RANSOM Christal (USA)

MCMILLAN Melissa (NZL)

TREMBLAY Stéphanie (CAN)

 

-70 kg

CONWAY Sally (GBR)

SMAL Nataliya (UKR)

GIBBONS Gemma (GBR)

SRAKA Rasa (SLO)

DE VILLIERS Moira (NZL)

SELL Kathleen (USA)

HILL Deborah (AUS)

COLLINS Sara (AUS)

 

-78 kg

EIGLOVA Alena (CZE)

RAMIREZ Yahima (POR)

ZHANG Zhehui (CHN)

TURKS Victoria (UKR)

LEVESQUE Marylise (CAN)

KOPECNY Isabelle (AUS)

MICHAELIS Sophia (AUS)

RASOKISOKI Sisilia (FIJ)

 

+78 kg

BRYANT Karina (GBR)

KAYA Belkis Zehra (TUR)

ADLINGTON Sarah (GBR)

 

 

Masculins

 

-60 kg

A Lamusi (CHN)

HE Yunlong (CHN)

DICKINS Arnie (AUS)

KUNIHIRO Aaron (USA)

KOSSOR Nicholas (USA)  

YU Kin Ting (HKG)

LOMO Tony (SOL)

CHAMMARTIN Ludovic (SUI)

 

-66 kg

MEHMEDOVIC Sasha (CAN)

DOS SANTOS Ivo (AUS)

BOLEN Bradford (USA)

BAIALINOV Islam (KGZ)

LIU Renwang (CHN)

DULAC Paul (NCL)

NISHIMURA Toshiya (USA)

YOUNG Jake (AUS)

 

-73 kg

HUYSUZ Sezer (TUR)

VANLIOGLU Hasan (TUR)

LIU Wei (CHN)

TATALASHVILI Nugzar (GEO)

PAPAUX David (SUI)

DELPOPOLO Nicholas (USA)

DONEGAN Benjamin (AUS)

CLARA Alejandro (ARG)

 

-81 kg

SEDEJ Aljaz (SLO)

VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine (CAN)         

TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandil (GEO)

SARI Ahmet (TUR)

SI Rijigawa (CHN)

OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar (MGL)

DAVIS Thomas (GBR)

IVERSON Brent (AUS)

 

-90 kg

HISCHIER Dominique (SUI)

GORDON Winston (GBR)

GERASIMENKO Dmitri (SRB)

LARSEN Jacob (USA)

SOBIROV Parviz (TJK)

ERDENBILEG Enkhabat (MGL)

MARTEL Xavier (SAM)

GONTYUK Roman (UKR)

 

-100 kg

BLOSHENKO Artem (UKR)

DENYSOV Viacheslav (UKR)

VASHKULAT Kyle (USA)

FARKAS Balint (HUN)

KOSTER Jason (NZL)

KELLY Daniel (AUS)

HIGASHI Shintaro (USA)

SCHMIDT Cristian (ARG)

 

+100 kg

SHERRINGTON Christopher (GBR)

JONSSON Thormodur (ISL)

BACCINO Orlando (ARG)

WANG Hao (CHN)

ANDREWARTHA Jake (AUS)

NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri (MGL)

PRIEDITIS Michael (USA)

PRAGNELL Andrew (NZL)

 

 

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

World_Cup_Samoa_2011_Masculin.pdf World_Cup_Samoa_2011_Feminin.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pub_3
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-carre%cc%81_ff
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-page_81
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_regions