10:43 01 fév

Tournoi Open de Corée 2009 (Jeju - KOR)


Féminines :

-48 kg
KONDO kaori (JPN)
ENDO Hiromi (JPN)
KIM Mi-Ri (PKR)
SHIN Seun-Min (KOR)
Climence Aurore (FRA)
URANTSETSEG Munkhbat (MGL)
BLANCO Olana (ESP)
MUENJIT Wanwisa (THA)


-52 kg
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa (MGL)
Bonna Pénélope (FRA)
CARRASCOSA Ana (ESP)
KIM Kyung-Ok (KOR)
Delsalle Delphine (FRA)
TANIMOTO Nodoka (JPN)
GOMEZ Laura (ESP)
KAGAYA Chiho (JPN)


-57 kg
MAKI Shizuka (JPN)
KIM Jan-Di (KOR)
Lantoine Caroline (FRA)
KANEKO Terumi (JPN)
BELLORIN Concepcion (ESP)
PARK Hyo-Ju (KOR)
MA Yingnan (CHN)
CHIU Siu-Han (HKG)

-63 kg
JOUNG Da-Woon (KOR)
MUNKHZAYA Tsedevsuren (MGL)
ABE Kana (JPN)
YOO Ji-Young (KOR)
KONG Ja-Young (KOR)
BABA Natsumi (JPN)
GWEND Edwige (ITA)
OTA Haruna (JPN)
NC - Emane Gevrise (FRA)
NC - Pruvost Marielle (FRA)
NC - Poli Anne-Laure (FRA)

-70 kg
ROBRA Juliane (SUI)
Pasquet Marie (FRA)
HWANG Ye-Sul (KOR)
CHOI Mi-Young (KOR)
ZUPANCIC Kelita (CAN)
SHANSHAN Yu (CHN)
PITZANTI Jennifer (ITA)
KIM Jin-Ah (KOR)


-78 kg
SATO Ruika (JPN)
JEONG Gyeong-Mi (KOR)
Possamai Stéphanie (FRA)
LKHAMDEGD Purevjargal (MGL)
COTTON Amy (CAN)
JUNG Da-Woon (KOR)
HARRISON Kayla (USA)
ZHU Feng (CHN)
NC - Mentouopou Géraldine (FRA)


78+
KIM Na-Young (KOR)
EBOSHI Miku (JPN)
SHIRAISHI Nodoka (JPN)
LEE Eun-Ju (KOR)
TANGORRE Lucia (ITA)
KIM Tae-Sun (KOR)
BUNDUANG Thonthan (THA)


Masculins :

-60 kg
TUMURKHULEG Davaadorj (MGL)
BOLDBAATAR Chimedyunden (MGL)
JANG Jin-Min (KOR)
KIM Woo-Sun (KOR)
KUNIHIRO Aaron (USA)
Milous Sofiane (FRA)
HEO Sung-Min (KOR)
TASHMATOV Aziz (UZB)


-66 kg
CHO Jun-Ho (KOR)
FORMONOV Mirzohit (UZB)
TANAKA Kohei (JPN)
CHO Jun-Hyun (KOR)
EL HADY Amin (EGY)
Korval Loic (FRA)
AWAD Ahmed (EGY)
PARLATI Enrico (ITA)
NC - Larose David (FRA)


-73 kg
BANG Gui-Man (KOR
TRITTON Nick (CAN)
HAFIZ Hussein (EGY)
SEO Dong-Gyu (KOR)
DI CRISTO Giovanni (ITA)
NYAM-OCHIR Sainjarga (MGL)
DELPOPOLO Nick (USA)
LEE Young-Jun (KOR)
NC - Riad Mohamed (FRA)


-81 kg
KIM Jae-Bum (KOR)
NAKAI Tadahiro (JPN)
KIM Min-Gyu (KOR)
HONG Suk-Woong (KOR)
DARWIH Mohamed (EGY)
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar (MGL)
MUSIL Jaromir (CZE)
MATSUMOTO Katsushi (JPN)
NC - Jeannin Antoine (FRA)

-90 kg
KWON Young-Woo (KOR)
LIM Geon-Ha (KOR)
FACENTE Walter (ITA)
HARUYAMA Yuki (JPN)
TREZISE Patrick (RSA)
TOMASETTI Pablo Luciano (ITA)
SONG Su-Geun (KOR)
Srisoprap Wuttikrai (THAI)


-100 kg
HWANG Hee-Tae (KOR)
TEMUULEN Battulga (MGL)
PARK Sun-Woo (KOR)
KRPALEK Lukas (CZE)
Fabre Thierry (FRA)
Stiegelmann Frédéric (FRA)
YOO Kwang-Sun (KOR)
DEGUCHI Yuki (JPN)


+100 kg
KIM Soo-Whan (KOR)
EL SHEHABY Islam (EGY)
PARRA Angel (ESP)
KIM Sung-Min (KOR)
BAEG Chul-Sung (KOR)
GANKHUYAG Dorjpalam (MGL)
Thorel Matthieu (FRA)
MOTIE Mohamed (EGY)


Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

tableaux_Corée_2009.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pub_3
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-carre%cc%81_ff
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-page_81
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_regions