10:44 01 fév

Tournoi National de Niort

Masculins

-60 kg :
GOULET Sylvain (UJ37.TOURS)
CHAUVET Mathias (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
DUFOND Maxime (LAGARDERE PARIS RACING)
RAYMOND Adrien (SUCY JUDO)
NOUR Alaa (RSC MONTREUIL)
VINOLO Julien (UJ 37 TOURS)
BLANC-COQUAND Flavien (DOJO CHAMBERIEN)
HOUBEN Jeremy (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)

-66 kg :
BERTHELOT Sebastien (LAGARDERE PARIS RACING)
BOUCHER Mathias (DOJO REMOIS)
BOURGUIGNON Adrien (LAGARDERE PARIS RACING)
CZUKIEWYCZ Clement (A.M ASNIERES)
VANWYMEERSCH Remy (SUCY JUDO)
VATEL Aurelien (Pont Ste Maxence)
N'GUYEN Benjamin (JJJ CLUB DE POISSY)
NOUR Issam (RSC MONTREUIL)

-73 kg :
LE BLOUCH Kilian (AJ91LM)
CZUKIEWYCZ David (A.M ASNIERES)
AVALIANI Tristan (JC NIORT)
PASQUIER Thomas (DOJO NANTAIS)
CAVALLERA Ludovic (SUCY JUDO)
5.   FAUCHE Mathieu (UJ37.TOURS)
JOANNIN Pierre-Henri (J C CHATELAUD)
RATEAU Yuki (A.J.D.Périgord)

-81 kg :
SALOMON Laurent (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
KORVAL Loic (ACBB BOULOGNE)
KERMARREC Julian (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
TOBROUKI Mehdi (SUCY JUDO)
BONHOMME Gilles (ACBB BOULOGNE)
DAVID Pierre (AJA PARIS XX)
AZOULA Walter (ENTENTE JUDO CH)
HERMANT Emilien (E JUD ECHILLAIS)

-90 kg :
LEGOUX Clement (SPORTING MARNAVAL)
LAFITTE Nicolas (JJJ CLUB DE POISSY)
DELSUC Sebastien (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
JALADON Thibault (JJJ CLUB DE POISSY)
ESKIRKHANOV Adlan (SUCY JUDO)
GOURIOU Téva (JSA JUDO BORDEAUX)
JAUNATRE Maxime (UNION CHOLET JUDO)
MBOG Nicolas (UMO BEAUMONT)

-100 kg :
ETIENNE Mathias (A.M ASNIERES)
BERARD Nicolas (RSC MONTREUIL)
MERCIER Patrick (JC NIORT)
GUILLEMIN Justin (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
RANC Romain (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
THIAM Seyba (JJJ CLUB DE POISSY)
MBOG Yannick (UMO BEAUMONT)
DUBOSCQ Yoann (JC ROCHEFORTAIS)

+100 kg :
KEMOUCHE Mehdi (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
ESSADEK Aziz (JUDO ARGOËT GOL)
BONVOISIN Jean-Baptiste (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
DAVENNE Loic (AJ91LM)


Féminines


-48 kg :
GILLME Nadine (ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE)
DAOUD Sabiha (BLANC MESNIL SPORTS)
GOBBI Claire (SASM ST MAIXENT)

-52 kg :
CHAUVE Tiphaine (A.M ASNIERES)
MOUNE Lucile (JUDO ATLANTIC C)
FAKHOUR Lamia (A.M ASNIERES)
RENAUD Alizee (CO COURONNAIS)
HAVY Marie (ENTENTE ROCHELAISE)
LOUIN Coraline (CM FLOIRAC)

-57 kg :
CLERGET Chloe (SPORTING MARNAVAL)
ELLIOT Shirley (JC PONTAULT COMBAULT)
ARTHUIS Morgane (AJA PARIS XX)
BARBEAU Anaelle (C.O.COURONNAIS)
BLEUZE Alexandra (AJA PARIS XX)
FRAIDERIK Tiffany (VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS)
GARRY Odile (DOJO NANTAIS)
RAY Severine (RSC MONTREUIL)

-63 kg :
ANTZ Maude (A.M ASNIERES)
BILLIET Sandrine (DC WASQUEHAL)
PITRE Vanessa (AJA PARIS XX)
PROUTEAU Melanie (CPB RENNES JUDO)
COUDERCHET Marie (USJ86)
DI CINTIO Maelle (A.D.J. 21)

-70 kg :
COURIOL Leila (VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS)
EIJOFOR Augustina (A.M ASNIERES)
DIEBOLT Veronique (RSC CHAMPIGNY)
PIERRET Claire (C.O.COURONNAIS)
HUGONNAUD Marie (A J CHARENTE)
WAGNER Stephanie (JC COGNAC)
DE BAERE Melissande (A.M ASNIERES)
MONNEL Laureen (A.M ASNIERES)

-78 kg :
GARRY Christelle (DOJO NANTAIS)
GAWEK Claire (BLANC MESNIL SPORTS)
DALIBARD Charlene (A.D.J. 21)
LOPEZ Julie (A.M ASNIERES)
THOREL Audrey (U.J.BRIVE C.L.)
VENET Laurianne (STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS)
BEKKOUCHE Sorraya (BLANC MESNIL SPORTS)
BISON Celine (SPORTING MARNAVAL)

+78 kg :
OUKOLOFF Rosalina (RSC MONTREUIL)
BARBOT Nolwenn (DOJO NANTAIS)
MARCEL Marion (JC COGNAC)

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

2011-tournoi_de_niort___M.pdf 2011-tournoi_de_niort__F.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_militaires
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310