10:43 01 fév

Tournoi juniors de Lyon

Les masculins :
-55 kg :
1. GRIGORYAN Aram (RUS)
2. DUFOND Maxime (FRA)
3. VAGABOV Arsen (RUS)
3. BIDAULT Antoine (FRA)
5. LE BOUCHER Alexandre (FRA)
5. LANG Bernhard (AUT)
7. GRATIEN Gilles-Olivier (FRA)
7. GOMIS Joaquin (ESP)

-60 kg :
1. KOMAKINE Takahiro (JPN)
2. LAZEA Remus (ROU)
3. BOURGUIGNON Adrien (FRA)
3. RIJN VAN Kay (NED)
5. LATIL Christophe (FRA)
5. ROTA Valentin (SUI)
7. JAAOUANI Karim (FRA)
7. MOREIRA Jeremy (FRA)

-66 kg :
1. SHIMIZU Kento (JPN)
2. VALLEE Vincent (FRA)
3. WARD Alister (FRA)
3. RE Morgan (FRA)
5. EL FAIZ Julien (FRA)
5. CLERGET Arthur (FRA)
7. WIRZ Yves (SUI)
7. JALADON Florian (FRA)

-73 kg :
1. OONO Shohei (JPN)
2. ALLICH Sabri (FRA)
3. ALLARDON Jonathan (FRA)
3. BAYKULOV Kamal (RUS)
5. GUELAI Selmene (FRA)
5. GABASOV Imranbek (RUS)
7. DAROTI Adrian (ROU)
7. REMARS Gaetan (FRA)

-81 kg :
1. KITANO Yuichi (JPN)
2. MÜNSTERBERG Max (GER)
3. GROSSKLAUS Ciril (SUI)
3. PEPIN Sami (FRA)
5. GUTSCHE Yannick (GER)
5. GALERA Julien (FRA)
7. RIOU Guillaume (FRA)
7. SZMIEDT Thomas (FRA)

-90 kg :
1. IDDIR Alexandre (FRA)
2. FREDOU Romaric (FRA)
3. MAGOMEDOV Magomed (RUS)
3. ODENTHAL Marc (GER)
5. KABONGO-CARNEVILLIER Jonathan (FRA)
5. BRILLAULT Nathan (FRA)
7. LHOTELIN Jérémy (FRA)
7. KRUK Hessel (NED)

-100 kg :
1. FREY Karl-Richard (GER)
2. MAGOMEDOV Shamil (RUS)
3. NIKIFOROV Toma (BEL)
3. SOYER Kevin (FRA)
5. RANC Romain (FRA)
5. KOHIRUIMAKI Yu (JPN)
7. BUTLER Josh (GBR)
7. LEBRUCHEL Elouane (FRA)

+100 kg :
1. HEINLE Sven (GER)
2. DION Alexis (FRA)
3. WEISS Levent (GER)
3. SARKISYAN Stepan (RUS)
5. MEIER Roy (NED)
5. ALLERSTORFER Daniel (AUT)
7. MALOUKI Youssef (FRA)
7. DENNIS Kary (GER)



Les féminines :
-44 kg :
1. FUKAYA Miki (JPN)
2. HOUX Morgane (FRA)
3. ERDEVEN Carole (FRA)
3. CALLEN Adeline (FRA)
5. SAMRAOUI Myriem (FRA)
5. CASAS Cristina (ESP)
7. PETZOLD Leonie (GER)
7. MORA-HERNANDEZ Irina (GER)

-48 kg :
1. RAYNAUD Louise (FRA)
2. CLEMENT Mélanie (FRA)
3. TODA Miri (JPN)
3. POHL Julia (GER)
5. MUNOZ Melissa (FRA)
5. ROBERT Marlène (FRA)
7. WIRTH Sonja (GER)
7. DUTERTRE Elise (FRA)

-52 kg :
1. TANIMOTO Nodoka (JPN)
2. FREY Kathrin (SUI)
3. VERHAGEN Sanne (NED)
3. MIRAOUI Sabrina (FRA)
5. HAVY Marie (FRA)
5. BOUVET Meggan (FRA)
7. FIGUEROA Julia (ESP)
7. RENAUD Alizée (FRA)

-57 kg :
1. PLAS Rachelle (FRA)
2. KANEKO Terumi (JPN)
3. BENARROCHE Lola (FRA)
3. RECEVEAUX Hélène (FRA)
5. OHAI Loredana (ROU)
5. RUIZ Julia (FRA)
7. DUMORA Tania (FRA)
7. BURKERT Jessica (GER)

-63 kg :
1. PESCHAUD Caroline (FRA)
2. DICINTIO Maelle (FRA)
3. LEONORA Jaime-Lee (NED)
3. VERNEZ Carole (FRA)
5. BAZYNSKI Nadja (GER)
5. MULLEN Jodie (GBR)
7. CAILLON Alexia (FRA)
7. BERGSTRA Margriet (NED)

-70 kg :
1. POLLING Kim (NED)
2. BABA Natsumi (JPN)
3. RITT Anne (GER)
3. SCHERBARTH Ulrike (GER)
5. LE FRIEC Mélodie (FRA)
5. DE BAERE Melissande (FRA)
7. POSVITE Fanny Estelle (FRA)
7. DELATTRE Marion (FRA)

-78 kg :
1. STEENHUIS Guusje (NED)
2. SHIMODA Misaki (JPN)
3. MALONGA Madeleine (FRA)
3. DUNKEL Miriam (GER)
5. DEL PUPPO Marie (FRA)
5. TILLMANNS Julia (GER)
7. ZENGBE Claude Edwige (FRA)
7. DUTRIEUX Chloe (FRA)

+78 kg :
1. BUSSOV Kristin (GER)
2. YAMAMOTO Yasuna (JPN)
3. KÜLBS Jasmin (GER)
3. PENDERS Janine (NED)
5. BRUYERE Tania (FRA)
5. ERB Marine (FRA)
7. MBAIRO Anne-Fatouma (FRA)
7. CHIRAC Elena (FRA)

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

2010-lyon-juniors-M.pdf 2010-lyon-juniors-F(2).pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pub_3
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-carre%cc%81_ff
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-page_81
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_regions