20:35 20 jan

Tournoi de France cadets 2018

Résultats complets

Tournoi de France cadets - 20 janvier 2018 - Cannes

Masculins : 
-46kg : 

1. BRIARD Jessy (NICE JUDO)
2. PANDA Lucas (AJBD21-25)
3. PESTELARD Louis (J.C.SARREBOURG)
3. BELGODERE Hugo (JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU)
5. ADRIANO Raphael (GRPE SP.SENLISIEN)
5. DEMACON Lucas (AVANT GARDE CAEN)
7. TASQUIER Clement (J.C.CATALAN)
7. FARGIER Hugo (DOJO JAUJACQUOIS)

-50kg : 
1. DI NICOLA Léo (OM JUDO)
2. NGUYEN Kenzo (JJJ CLUB DE POISSY)
3. VALADIER PICARD Romain (ACBB JUDO)
3. OUCHEN Heydar (J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS)
5. YACOUB Kylian (CARROS JUDO)
5. GANET Mathieu (CARROS JUDO)
7. MASSON JBILOU Driss (JUDO KWAI FRONTIGNAN)
7. BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub (ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE)

-55kg : 
1. JOURDAN Vincent (GHBC JUDO)
2. GLATIER Maxime (DOJO 13)
3. BERTHIER Nathan (FLAM 91)
3. HAMADI Riwane (ALLIANCE JUDO 59)
5. MOUNDANGA Maxime (AJBD21-25)
5. DUC Nicolas (DOJO BIOTOIS)
7. LE MENTEC Titouan (DOJO PLOEMEUR OCEAN)
7. GHALIB Mouhammad (DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL)

-60kg : 
1. GOBERT Maxime (OLYMPIC JUDO NICE)
2. BROSSET HECKEL Victor (GUC-JCG 38)
3. LE ROY Clement (CARROS JUDO)
3. JENNER Bastien (ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS)
5. GRELAUD Cyprien (A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE)
5. ZOUBKO Daniyl (JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON)
7. ALIMKHANOV Said-Magomed (DOJO NANTAIS)
7. LEONTOAE Gregore (JUDO CLUB DE LA CROISETTE)
 

-66kg : 
1. DE FREITAS Graig (SUCY JUDO)
2. ROMET Sylvain (ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN)
3. RIPAULT Gabin (ALLIANCE JUDO 28)
3. GARBE Robin (MARCK JUDO)
5. OLIVEIRA Remi (OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS)
5. NOIRBUSSON Matheo (AJBD21-25)
7. ABDILLAH Najim (J.A. ISLE JUDO)
7. GIORDANO Matteo (TOULON JUDO)

-73kg : 
1. PADRA Joey (BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES)
2. DA ROS Luc (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT JUDO)
3. DUMAS Bastien (STADE CLERMONTOIS)
3. TAZABAEV Adam (ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO)
5. BENGUESMI Sabry (BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO)
5. COURTEAUD Gilles (JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST)
7. TAMA Alexandre (CSM CLAMART)
7. MARBOUTY Enzo (CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO)

-81kg :  
1. NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael (A.M ASNIERES)
2. LIVEZE Kenny (ACBB BOULOGNE JUDO)
3. LANSMANT Antoine (JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR)
3. AREGBA Arnaud (J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO)
5. GALASSO Alessio ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
5. ABDOUROIHAMANE Salim (DOJO PORTOIS)
7. HUYNH Andy (CERCLE AUBOIS)
7. PERRICONE Alessandro (OM JUDO)
 

-90kg : 
1. CREATA Paul ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
2. LARAN Benjamin (EJT ES BRUGES)
3. PICHENET-MARGATHE Romain (CJJ PFASTATT)
3. SAPARBAEV Khamzat (JC DE LA LOIRE)
5. OZIRI Malcolm (MURET JUDO CLUB)
5. JACOB GUILBERT Mattheo (ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO)
7. JENNER Benjamin (ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS)
7. GUICHARD Matthieu (ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES)

+90kg : 
1. DIABY Tieman (SUCY JUDO)
2. MEITE Amadou (CO COURCOURONNES)
3. MALONGA Nice (ALLIANCE JUDO RENNES)
3. AKKAS Adem (DOJO REMOIS)
5. BENITAH Remi (AJA PARIS XX)
5. SAKA Maxence (US COLOMIERS JUDO)
7. ANGLIONIN Mathias (ESC JUDO)
7. FRANCOIS Kevin (ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG)

Féminines : 
-40kg : 

1. BALLO Ghjuliana (ASSOCIATION JUDO PIETRALBA)
2. LUCE Melissa (CARROS JUDO)
3. SCHOESER Anais (A.J.C.SEREMANGE)
3. LAGARDE Lilah (ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE)
5. HERVO Elea (CS BEAUMONTAIS)
5. OLIVIER Ella (JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS)
7. SABRI Sana (JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT)
7. EUTHINE Coralie (ES BLANC MESNIL JUDO)

-44kg : 
1. METROT Léa (US VERNEUIL SUR SEINE)
2. VO Meghan (STADE LAURENTIN)
3. CHEVALIER Mathilde (JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE)
3. LE MEZEC Marina (CALVADOS JUDO)
5. SANCHEZ Camille (DAN 79)
5. BAYARD Manon (BUXEROLLES JUDO)
7. ESTEVE Iliona (ARAM JUDO)
7. INGUIMBERT Diane (JC CATALAN)

-48kg : 
1. PICARD Eloise (DOJO MARITIME)
2. GONZALEZ Léonie (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT JUDO)
3. GILLY Coralie (EC JUDO CHARRON)
3. DJADANE Lucie (US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU)
5. MACABREY Elodie (DAN 79)
5. PERROT Anais (SGS JUDO)
7. GUEBLI Lycia (A.M ASNIERES)
7. GATEAU Liza (JC BAUDIMONT)

-52kg : 
1. MOKDAR Faiza (JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS)
2. MASSON Lou Ann (LA COURONNE GRAND ANGOULEME JUDO)
3. SYLLA Mame Diarra (ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES)
3. GONELLA Margaux (DOJO NICOIS)
5. AVERTY Oceane (JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE)
5. DEVICTOR Chloe (JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET)
7. AUDIBERT Auriane (OM JUDO)
7. WATTECANT Ylona (JSC MUSSIPONTAIN)

-57kg : 
1. RAUZIER Fantine (ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE)
2. FAWAZ Martha (UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86)
3. YAHIA Sirine (SGS JUDO)
3. RAGOT Maeva (JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE)
5. DYOT Romane (ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES)
5. FROMENT Thelma (ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE)
7. GRIMIGNI Carulina (JUDO CLUB DE PERI)
7. SAINT ETIENNE Maelys (EURE JUDO)

-63kg : 
1. VERNEY Lucie (JUDO SPORT D'IRIGNY)
2. SUEUR Elisa (JC ST PIERRE OLERON)
3. HABERSTOCK Laura (CJJ PFASTATT)
3. BARBAUD Gabrielle (J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS)
5. DIOLLOT Juliette (YZEURE JUDO)
5. DE LUCA Marine (GUC-JCG)
7. CLOUP Sophie (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT JUDO)
7. TEVENINO Teipoteani (US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU)

-70kg : 
1. BOUDEMAGH Sana (ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE)
2. BRITO Tatiana (JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU)
3. BERTSCHY Mayla (JUDO CLUB ST DENIS)
3. VOROBIEFF Léa (CALVADOS JUDO)
5. PAYET Oceanne (BLOIS JUDO)
5. BOUVIER Ilana (JC VALLEE DU CLAIN)
7. DUPONT Lauriane (SCAM HOPITAL)
7. ACHOUN Aurélie CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO

+70kg : 
1. FONTAINE Léa (JUDO CLUB ST DENIS)
2. GRANDIN Marine (FLAM 91)
3. NGELEDEYA Liz (STADE BORDELAIS-ASPTT JUDO)
3. HAYME Coralie (J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL)
5. MAGASSA Habi (A S PIERREFITTE JUDO)
5. NACER Dounia (BUDO CLUB 11)
7. GARCIA Krystal (DOJO BEGLAIS)
7 GERMAIN Amandine (JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei