10:44 01 fév

Tournoi cadets/cadettes de Toulouse

Résultats cadets :

-46kg :
1. Pierre Dumontier (Dojo Beglais), 2. Louis Moulin (Rodez Aveyron), 3. Luc Delmas (EJK St Yorre) et Simon Toubal (Dojo Angloy)

-50kg :
1. Augustin Fayette (Alliance Sud Judo), 2. Damien Soulagnet (JC Soumoulou), 3. Thomas Gellis (Central Bézier) et Clément Bundy (US Quint).

-55kg :
1. Maxence Allardon (Amic. Laique Moins), 2. Mathieu Hervé (Merignac), 3. Johan Boivin (JC Agathois) et Chacri Ahamada (MPT Monplaisir)

-60kg :
1. Paul Basso (Kodokan La Ciota), 2. Leo Angelosanto (MJC Castanet), 3. Pierre-Olivier Bernardi (Judo 83 Toulon) et Benjamin Grand (Union Judo 43)

-66kg :
1. Nicolas Tchilian (Judo SP. Vitrol), 2. Hugo Colombel (AS JC L Union), 3. Killian Picchiottino (Judo Jujitsu Chateaurenard) et Alexis Benarbe (MJC Monistrol)

-73kg :
1. Guillaume Paccard (AJP), 2. Pierre Sanchez (JC Illois), 3. Idir Djebbar (US Ivry) et Paul Berard (Avenir Judo)

-81kg :
1. Melchior Bonnot (JC Soumoulou), 2. Abdel Drame (Dojo Beglais), 3. Nicolas Migliore (JC des Mousta) et Marty Vanden Bergh (Balma Saint Ex)

-90kg :
1. Florian Roubinet (Union Judo 43), 2. Aurélien Mounolou (AM Mourenx Judo), 3. Vincent Barraud (Dojo Beglais)

+90kg :
1. Kathesan Karanunakaran (Dojo Montalbanais), 2. Sabri Gdoura (Dojo KMI), 3. Clarence Yon (JKCL Islois)

Résultats cadettes :

-40kg :
1. Marine Gilly (Entente Rochelaise), 2.Laura Lecollier (Balma Saint Ex), 3. Justine Polidano (Dojo Angloy)

-44kg :
1. Laetitia Roca (Judo Club du Lavedan), 2. Marine Roge (JKCL Islois), 3. Amélie Sallard (Colomiers) et Jennifer Micouleau (Coteaux Macairiens)

-48kg :
1. Axellle Chassaing (JC Catalan), 2. Emilie Merieux (JC Montechois), 3. Eloïse de la Taille (Balma Saint Ex) et Maeva Michel (Judo Club Saint Hilaire)

-52kg :
1. Estelle Soubeyrand (Valallier ACJ), 2. Camille Jocaveil (JA Perpignanais), 3. Camille Brassie (Gazelec Gironde) et Corelia Daude (AJP)

-57kg :
1. Claire Mignard (Gogolin Judo), 2. Lucie Montera (JC de Cantepau), 3. Salome Attia (Ecole de Judo C.) et Abigael Monteiro (AJ 63)

-63kg :
1. Marianne Deboutière (UJ Brive), 2. Elisabeth Joussemet (JC Catalan), 3. Clara Iglesias (Camargue Judo) et Océane Campargue (Judo club Mont)

-70kg :
1. Chloé Bru (EJT de Mont.), 2. Hana Boumlil (Ours Grisolles), 3. Sarah Bourial (Toulenne JCA) et Laure Touye (JCB)

+70kg :
1. Manon Janlin (JKCL Islois), 2. Océane Sicard (CO Couronnais), 3. Aude le Luyer (Judo en Marche)

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

Tournoi_cadet(te)s_de_Toulouse.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei