10:44 01 fév

Résultats et tableaux

Masculins

-60 kg : 

MUDRANOV Beslan (RUS) 
DAVTYAN Hovhannes (ARM) 
MOOREN Jeroen (NED) 
PAPINASHVILI Amiran (GEO) 
PAISCHER Ludwig (AUT) 
ZANTARAYA Georgiy (UKR) 
SHUKVANI Bektil (GEO) 
VERDE Elio (ITA) 
NC - Nour Issam - RSC Montreuil 

-66 kg : 

GADANOV Alim (RUS) 
KOWALSKI Tomasz (POL) 
DRAKSIC Rok (SLO) 
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO) 
Larose David - Sainte-Geneviève Sport 
UNGVARI Miklos (HUN) 
KARDAVA Shalva (GEO) 
URIARTE Sugoi (ESP) 
NC - Dragin Dimitri - JC Maisons-Alfort 

-73 kg : 

Legrand Ugo - US Orléans Loiret 
SOROKA Volodymyr (UKR) 
ELMONT Dax (NED) 
PALELASHVILI Iosef (ISR) 
ADAMIEC Tomasz (POL) 
DI CRISTO Giovanni (ITA) 
ISAEV Mansur (RUS) 
WANDTKE Igor (GER) 
NC - Bonhomme Gilles - AC Boulogne-Billancourt 

-81 kg : 

MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin (EUS) 
KHABACHIROV Murat (RUS) 
BOTTIEAU Joachim (BEL) 
OVCINNIKOVS Konstantins (LAT) 
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandil (GEO) 
WIECZERZAK Alexander (GER) 
Clerget Axel - Sporting Club Marnaval 
PACEK Robin (SWE) 
NC - Pietri Loic - Olympic Judo Nice 

-90 kg : 

LIPARTELIANI Varlam (GEO) 
SULEMIN Grigorii (RUS) 
KAZUSIONAK Andrei (BLR) 
LAMBERT Christophe (GER) 
Buffet Romain - Lagardère Paris Racing 
KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB) 
ALIKHANOV Timur (AZE) 
GERASIMENKO Dmitry (RUS) 
NC - Dafreville Yves-Matthieu - Levallois SC 

-100kg :

 ZEEVI Ariel (ISR) 
ZHORZHOLIANI Levan (GEO) 
GASIMOV Elmar (AZE) 
MAKHMADOV Zafar (RUS) 
BIADULIN Yauhen (BLR) 
PFEIFFER Dino (GER) 
SAMOYLOVICH Sergey (RUS) 
TSIREKIDZE Irakli (GEO) 
NC - Fabre Thierry - AC Boulogne-Billancourt 
NC - Maret Cyrille - Levallois SC 

+100 kg : 

MIKHAYLIN Alexander (RUS) 
BOR Barna (HUN) 
WOJNAROWICZ Janusz (POL) 
PASKEVICIUS Marius (LTU) 
CERAJ Matjaz (SLO) 
OKROASHVILI Adam (GEO) 
RADULOVIC Marko (MNE) 
VERBIJ Luuk (NED) 
NC - Bataille Matthieu - Levallois SC 
NC - Thorel Matthieu - UJ Brive Corrèze 

Féminines 

-48 kg 

DUMITRU Alina (ROM) 
VAN SNICK Charline (BEL) 
CSERNOVICZKI Eva (HUN) 
Payet Laetitia - Villemomble Sports Judo 
Jossinet Fredérique - US Orléans JJ 
KONDRATYEVA Nataliya (RUS) 
BOGDANOVA Liudmila (RUS) 
HORMIGO Ana (POR) 

-52 kg : 

CHITU Andreea Stefania (ROM) 
KUZYUTINA Natalia (RUS) 
KRAEH Mareen (GER) 
TARANGUL Romy (GER) 
CARRASCOSA Ana (ESP) 
GOMEZ Laura (ESP) 
RAMOS Joana (POR) 
SUNDBERG Jaana (FIN) 
NC - Bonna Pénélope - Lagardère Paris 
NC - Gneto Priscilla - Levallois SC 

-57 kg : 

MONTEIRO Telma (POR) 
BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta (GRE) 
Pavia Automne - Levallois SC 
ROPER Miryam (GER) 
Clark Sarah (GBR) 
Loko Sarah - JC Maisons-Alfort 
KARAKAS Hedvig (HUN) 
ZEHIR Tugba (TUR) 

-63 kg : 

Emane Gevrise - Levallois SC 
SCHLESINGER Alice (ISR) 
Agbegnenou Clarisse - JC Escale Argenteuil 
GERBI Yarden (ISR) 
YUSUBOVA Ramila (AZE) 
ZOLNIR Urska (SLO) 
VAN EMDEN Anicka (NED) 
YLINEN Johanna (FIN) 

-70 kg : 

BOSCH Edith (NED) 
KLYS Katarzyna (POL) 
ROBRA Juliane (SUI) 
SRAKA Rasa (SLO) 
BARBIERI Erica (ITA) 
BOLDER Linda (NED) 
BERNABEU AVOMO Maria (ESP) 
CONWAY Sally (GBR) 
NC - Pasquet Marie - RSC Champigny 

-78 kg : 

JOO Abigel (HUN) 
Tcheumeo Audrey - Villemomble SP 
PRYSHCHEPA Maryna (UKR) 
VELENSEK Anamari (SLO) 
MALZAHN Luise (GER) 
VERKERK Marhinde (NED) 
Louette Lucie - J. Amiens M. Picardie 
RAMIREZ Yahima (POR) 

+78 kg : 

IVASCHENKO Elena (RUS) 
POLAVDER Lucija (SLO) 
BRYANT Karina (GBR) 
KAYA Belkis Zehra (TUR) 
CERIC Larissa (BIH) 
UILENHOED Carola (NED) 
Mondière Anne-Sophie - JC Pontault C. 
SADKOWSKA Urszula (POL) 
NC - Mathé Ketty - Villemomble SP 

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

European_Championships_2012_-_contest_sheet.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei
Original-pav%c3%a9_310