13:58 02 mai

Master de Tours

Résultats et tableaux

Masculins
M1-2 -60kg
1 Cédric Teixeira (JC POLLIAT)
2 Jérôme La Cote Commaret (JC MARSANNAY)
3 Erwann Rennou (JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB)

M1 -66kg
1 Erwan Hanquier (J.C. 56)
2 Cedric Laligant (A.S JJ CLICHY)
3 Sebastien Fonmartin (JC USSEL)
3 Gaêl Berger  (JC SPRINCOURT)

M1 -73kg
1 Jean-Claude Chanrion (AM AUXEROIS)
2 Rodrigue Chenet (DOJO CASTROGONT)
3 Raphael Delaunay (LILLE UNIVERSITE CLUB)
3 Yohan Perrier (JC MOTTE SERVOLEX)

M1-81kg
1 Sylvain Lemoine (REMIREMONT JUDO)
2 Dris Tac Hanbli (JC VERT GALANT)
3 Aurélien Evangelista (FLAM 91)

M1 -90kg
1 Camille Urie (ACSAM JUDO)
2 Sébastien Nette (J.C CAMBRAI)
3 Adil Asnaoui (AM ST AUXEROIS)
3 Eric Santerre (J.C OSTRICOURT)

M1 -100kg
1 Frédéric Allard  (JC BEAUFORT )
2 Fabrice Coupet  (AM COMPIEGNE)
3 Damien Boileve (SMOC ST JEAN DE BRAYE)
3 Nicolas Leridon (AML JUDO)

M1 +100kg
1 Sébastien Clavier (JC CARQUEFOU)
2 Jérôme Laulan (VOI JUDO)

M2 -66kg
1 Alexandre Jego (UJ 37)
2 Nordine Lannabi (J.C HARNES)
3 Yann Aussibal (ASJP DE SAVOIE)
3 Cyril Grebert (AM ERMONTOIS)

M2 -73kg
1 Mickael Bussière (REMIREMONT JUDO)
2 Gregory Mendiburu  (A.G CAEN)
3 Cédric MénardJC DE L'OSTRE)
3 Sébastien Kuehn (JC MAXOIS)

M2 -81kg
1 Stéphane Imbault (VINCENNES JUDO)
2 Adnane Alaoui (J.C MEXIMIEUX)
3 Stéphane Mauger (JC LANDIVISIEN)
3 Benoit Lepretre (ALLIANCE 49 JUDO)

M2 -90kg
1 Sylvain Leprovost (CS BAYEUX)
2 Alban Trocherie (J.C ISSOIS 21)
3 Damien Altier (A.M GENAY)
3 Serge Morel (AJES ETRECHFY)

M2 -100kg
1 Cédric Margoalejo (FLAM 91)
2 Luc Bayle (JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB)
3 Christophe Michel (BALLAN JUDO CLUB)
3 Ludovic Levy ( VOI JUDO)

M2 +100kg
1 Jerome Liegeois (JUDO VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE)
2 Nicolas Jubi (DREUX AC JUDO)
3 Armando Capélas Tavares (CHILLY MAZARIN)
3 David Avrilleux (ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU)

M3 -60kg
1 Stéphane Leloucy (JC GAILLARD)
2 Christophe Le Pestipon (DREUX AC JUDO)
3  Mustapha Bouzara (JUDO CLUB SAINT JEAN LA RUELLE)

M3 -66kg
1 David Gras  (J.C SANGUINET)
2 Yann Wernet (J.C VERNY)

M3 -73kg
1 Tahar Benguesmi (BEAUMONT S/OISE)
2 Philippe Oculi (JC LONGPONT/ORGE)

M3 -81kg
1 Anthony Dangre (JC SANGHIN)
2 Yvan Baranger (DOJO PAYS DE LOIRE)

M3 -90kg
1 David Gonzalez (C.M FLOIRAC)
2 William Mathey (JC NAZAIRIEN)

M3 -100kg
1 Pierre-Marie Tarade (JC LA FERTE)
2 Olivier Cayrac (JJJ POISSY)

M3 +100kg
1 Olivier Van Der Ploeg (ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO)
2 Samuel  Zamia(J.C CHILLY MAZARIN)
3 Alain  Segly (ST BRICE JUDO)
3 Fabrice Lebon  (CS BAYEUX)

M4 -60kg
1  Pascal Gouraud (S.I.C.S.B.T. Judo)
2 Silvain Meli (JC ST MIHIEL)
3 Benoit Joly (ASJ EPINAY)
3 Frédéric Pradel (AJ 21)

M4 -66kg
1 Ibraguim Moukhrarov (J.C ST BRIEUX)
2 Nicolas Nerzy (AMM 82)

M4 -73kg
1 Jean-Marie Lagerbe (AM AUXEROIS)
2 Christian Mouttou (JC 56)

M4 -81kg
1 Christophe Le Gorbelec (SUCY JUDO)
2 François Gomis (JUDO CLUB DE SURESNES)
3 Frédéric Bouttier (USG JUDO)
3 Gabriel Romer (JC MEXIMIEUX)

M4 -90kg
1 Philippe Taurines (ASC PEUGEOT)
2 Jean-Yves Levy (VOI JUDO)

M4 -100kg
1 William Lacombe (JC CHILLY MAZARIN)
2 Thierry Cordoso (JC THONON)
3 Frédéric Dupasquier (JC MOTTE SERVOLEX)
3 Jean-Christophe Claessen (JJJ POISSY)

M4-5 +100kg
1 Miled Trabelsi (BB JUDO)
2 Yannick Herviou (BUDO CLUB CERGY)
3 Jean-Philippe Ratet (JC ST MAURE)
3 Christophe Grandin (AMIJ EPERNON)

M 5-6-7 -60kg
1 Iñigo Elorza (JUDO CLUB SAN SEBASTIAN)
2 Thierry Noyelle (JUDOREX DE REIMS)
3 Michel Sauvage (JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS)
3 Christian  Droniou (JC DRAVEILLOIS)

M5 -66kg
1 Giovanni Sestu (DOJO VIEUX-CONDE)
2 Sylvain Di-Mauro (FONTAINES AM)

M5 -73kg
1 Mohamed Haladb (AJ 59)
2 Sylvain Sebire (J.C PORNIC)

M5 -81kg
1 Hamed  Keroum (ADJ 21)
2 Pascal Le Moing (CUC CLEMONT)
3 Henri Daillieres (MOLIERES JC)
3 Thierry Brunet  (PAMIERS JUDO)

M5 -90kg
1 Jean-Marc Thioulouze (JC MOTTE SERVOLEX)
2 Vincent Orvelin (DOJO CHAMBERY)
3 Jean-Michel Puger (JC SANGHIN)
3 José Pajaro (JC SOUMOULOU)

M5 -100kg
1 Eric Poulon (ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS)
2 Franck Marie (JC THONON)
3 Francis Costamagna (JC LAVALLOIS)
3 Jean-Luc Bartoli (ALLIANCE ST BRIEUC)

M6 -66kg
1 Thierry Roudenkoff  (JC ST THIBAULT)
2 Jean-Yves Calamand (DOJO PAYS ROCHOIS)
3 Pascal Fortat  (JC AVARAY)

M6 -73kg
1 Paltani Didier (AS BONDY)
2 Didier Barteau (FLAM 91)

M6 -81kg
1 Alexandre Carbonnel (JC CHILLY MAZARIN)
2 Eddy D’Haeyer (JUDO GRAMMONT)

M6 -90kg
1 Alain Dayez (DOJO VIEUX-CONDE)
2 Pierre Formet (ENTENTE NARBONNE)
3 Jean-Pierre Thomas (JC LOUVIGNEEN)
3 Didier Haddad (AS CHECY JUDO)

M6 -100kg
1 François Ellul (JUDO CLUB DU RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE)
2 Alain Blondon (JCVC)
3 Bruno Remy (JC VERNY)
3 Didier Bottin (JUDO CLUB DE MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL)

M7-8 -81kg
1 Christian Pelletier (DJK TREMBLAY)
2 Joseph Foster (KODOKWAI)

M8-10 -90kg
1 Thomas Moyse (KODOKWAI)
2 Raymond Propson (JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE)
3 Raymond Gordien (JUDO EN MARCHE)

M7 -100kg
1 Patrick de Souza (JC CHILLY MAZARIN)
2 Bernard Favre (DOJO DI U MONTE GROSSU)

M8 -90kg
1 Jacques Neslias (JC TOURAINE)
2 André Clauzon (JJ MALLEMORTAIS)
3 Max Suard (JC TOURAINE)

M8-9 +100kg
1 Gérard Laguerre (USM JUDO BEUVRAGES)
2 Vuk Rasovic (UNIVERZITETSKI JKS)

Féminines:
F1-2-3 -48kg
1 Séverine Got (JC CARQUEFOU)
2 Sadia Fassir (DOJO VERNEUILLAIS)
3 Céline Mugner (JCR ARTENAY)

F1-2-3 -52kg
1 Vesna Stoiljkovic (JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS)
2 Sandrine Piet (AJ BASSIN LEDONIEN)
3 Marie-Hélène Quetey (SICS BOUCAU-TARNOS)
3 Brigitte Rasschaert (JUDO AM MAUBEUGE)

F1 -57kg
1 Laetitia Charlopin (JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS)
2 Virginie Arnold (JC SANGUINET)

F1 -63kg
1 Jennifer Kebbach (MARTIAUX STADE AUXERROIS)
2 Angélique Boscariol (ESCTergnier)
3 Sophie Perdigeon (JUDO CLUB DRAVEILLOIS)
3 Cyrielle Mingot (JC SURESNES)

F1-2 -70kg
1 Stéphanie Jacques (SUCY JUDO)
2 Sophie Leparlouer (C.S.BAYEUX)
3 Murielle Segain (LE CHESNAY)

F2 -57kg
1 Sandrine Mortier (JC MORIGNY-CHAMPIGNY)
2 Delphine Pelisson (CS ALLONNES)
3 Isabelle Bouget (JC SANGUINET)

F2 -63kg
1 Karine Paillard (SUCY JUDO)
2 Estelle Lenoir (SUCY JUDO)
3 Cynthia Porpiglia (JC DRAVEILLOIS)
3 Mélanie Alexandre (JC BALLAN)

F3 -63kg
1 Nathalie Cadiot (JC RAINCY VILLEMOMBLE)
2 Patricia Bastient (ASS THIERACHE)
3 Alexandrine Dailliere (MOLIERES JUDO CLUB 82)

F3-4 -70kg
1 Marie-Hélène Bortoluzzi (ST THIBAULT DES VIGNES)
2 Sabine Menne (A2TJ ( association thiérache judo))
3 Béatrice Vedovati (ACSAM JUDO)
F4 Béatrice Pactole Birach (JUDO JUJITSU MONTGERON)

F4-5 -63kg
1 Bénédicte Danjourx (JC RUBELLES)
2 Isabelle Millot (ACSAM JUDO)

F4-5 -78kg
1 Marie-Claude Ivaldi (CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE)
2 Christine La Cotepeuch (JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY)

F5-6-7 -70kg
F5 1 Fabienne Stephant Benoit (JC BITAGNACOIS)
F6 1 Giselle Gacoin (JC BAN ST MARTIN)
F7 1 Françoise Dufresne (ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES)

F3-4-6 -57kg
F3 1 Nathalie Chereau (AS CHANCEAUX)
F3 2 Suzel Gassmann  (REIMS JUDO)
F4 1 Laurence Le Gros (JKM)
F6 1 Brigitte Le Brun (JC BAN ST MARTIN

F2 +78kg
1 Stéphanie Wagner (JUDO SPORT ROCHELAIS)
2 Nathalie Laulan (VOI JUDO)
3 Christelle Durand (JC STE MAURE)
3 Vincianne Jacquet (BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei
Original-pav%c3%a9_310