10:48 26 oct

Jeux olympiques Rio 2016

Tableaux et résultats complets

Jeux Olympiques 2016 – Rio de Janeiro (Bresil)

Carioca Arena 2 - Du 6 au 12 août 2016

Féminines
-48kg

1. PARETO Paula (ARG)
2. JEONG Bokyeong (KOR)
3. KONDO Ami (JPN)
3. GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
5. MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg (MGL)
5. MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris (CUB)
7. MENEZES Sarah (BRA)
7. CSERNOVICZKI Eva (HUN)
NC. PAYET Laetitia (FRA – Villemomble Sports)

-52kg
1. KELMENDI Majlinda (KOS)
2. GIUFFRIDA Odette (ITA)
3. KUZIUTINA Natalia (RUS)       
3. NAKAMURA Misato (JPN)     
5. MA Yingnan (CHN)        
5. MIRANDA Erika (BRA)
7. CHITU Andreea (ROU)
7. LEGENTIL Christianne (MRI)
NC. GNETO Priscilla (FRA – Levallois SC)

-57 kg
1. SILVA Rafaela (BRA)
2. DORJSUREN Sumiya (MGL)
3. MATSUMOTO Kaori (JPN)
3. MONTEIRO Telma (POR)
5. CAPRIORIU Corina (ROU)
5. LIEN Chen-Ling (TPE)
7. KARAKAS Hedvig (HUN)
7. PAVIA Automne (FRA - US Orléans Loiret)

-63kg
1. TRSTENJAK Tina (SLO)
2. AGBEGNENOU Clarisse (FRA – JCE Argenteuil) 
3. GERBI Yarden (ISR)
3. VAN EMDEN Anicka (NED)
5. TASHIRO Miku (JPN)
5. SILVA Mariana (BRA)
7. YANG Junxia (CHN)
7. UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin (AUT)

-70kg
1. TACHIMOTO Haruka (JPN)
2. ALVEAR Yuri (COL)
3. CONWAY Sally (GBR)
3. VARGAS KOCH Laura (GER)
5. GRAF Bernadette (AUT)
5. BERNABEU Maria (ESP)
7. ZUPANCIC Kelita (CAN)
7. BOLDER Linda (ISR)
NC. EMANE Gévrise (FRA – Levallois SC)

-78kg
1. HARRISON Kayla (USA)
2. TCHEUMEO Audrey (FRA – Villemomble Sports)
3. AGUIAR Mayra (BRA)
3. VELENSEK Anamari (SLO)
5. CASTILLO Yalennis (CUB) 
5. MALZAHN Luise (GER)
7. JOO Abigel (HUN)
7. POWELL Natalie (GBR)

+78 kg
1. ANDEOL Emilie (FRA – RSC Champigny)

2. ORTIZ Idalys (CUB)
3. YAMABE Kanae (JPN)
3. YU Song (CHN)
5. KIM Minjeong (KOR)
5. SAYIT Kayra (TUR)
7. CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel (TUN)
7. SAVELKOULS Tessie (NED) 

 

Masculins
-60kg

1. MUDRANOV Beslan (RUS)
2. SMETOV Yeldos (KAZ)
3. TAKATO Naohisa (JPN)
3. UROZBOEV Diyorbek (UZB)
5. SAFAROV Orkhan (AZE)
5. PAPINASHVILI Amiran (GEO)
7. KIM Won Jin (KOR)
7. KITADAI Felipe (BRA)
NC. KHYAR Walide (FRA – FLAM 91)

-66kg
1. BASILE Fabio (ITA)
2. AN Baul (KOR)
3. SOBIROV Rishod (UZB)
3. EBINUMA Masashi (JPN)
5. GOMBOC Adrian (SLO)
5. BOUCHARD Antoine (CAN)
7. MATEO Wander (DOM)
7. DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
NC. LE BLOUCH Kilian (FRA – FLAM 91)

-73 kg
1. ONO Shohei (JPN)
2. ORUJOV Rustam (AZE)
3. SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO)
3. VAN TICHELT Dirk (BEL)
5. MUKI Sagi (ISR)
5. UNGVARI Miklos (HUN)
7. DELPOPOLO Nicholas (USA)
7. IARTCEV Denis (RUS)
NC. DUPRAT Pierre (FRA - Levallois SC)

-81kg
1. KHALMURZAEV Khasan (RUS)
2. STEVENS Travis (USA)
3. TOMA Sergiu (UAE)
3. NAGASE Takanori (JPN)
5. MARCONCINI Matteo (ITA)
5. TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandil (GEO)
7. IVANOV Ivaylo (BUL)
7. VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine (CAN)
NC. PIETRI Loïc (FRA – OJ Nice)

-90kg

1. BAKER Mashu (JPN)
2. LIPARTELIANI Varlam (GEO)
3. GWAK Donghan (KOR)
3. CHENG Xunzhao (CHN)
5. NYMAN Marcus (SWE)
5.LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar (MGL)
7. IDDIR Alexandre (FRA – FLAM 91)
7. MEHDIYEV Mammadali (AZE)

-100kg
1. KRPALEK Lukas (CZE)
2. GASIMOV Elmar (AZE)
3. MARET Cyrille (FRA – AC Boulogne-Billancourt)
3. HAGA Ryunosuke (JPN)
5. FREY Karl-Richard (GER)
5. BLOSHENKO Artem (UKR)
7. DARWISH Ramadan (EGY)
7. GVINIASHVILI Beka (GEO)

+100 kg
1. RINER Teddy (FRA – Levallois SC)

2. HARASAWA Hisayoshi (JPN)
3. SASSON Or (ISR)
3. SILVA Rafael (BRA)
5. GARCIA MENDOZA Alex (CUB)
5. TANGRIEV Abdullo (UZB)
7. KRAKOVETSKII Iurii (KGZ)
7. MEYER Roy (NED) 

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-flyer
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei