1:23 24 sep

Jeux d'Asie 2014

Résultats et tableaux

Incheon, Corée
du 20 au 22 septembre 2014

 

Masculins
-60 kg
1. SMETOV Yeldos (KAZ)    
2. GANBAT Boldbaatar (MGL)    
3. KIM Won Jin (KOR)    
3. SHISHIME Toru (JPN)    
5. LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin (UZB)    
5. TSAI Ming Yen (TPE)    
7. YU Kin Ting (HKG)    
7. ZIADE Damien (LIB)    

-66 kg
1. DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg (MGL)    
2. TAKAJO Tomofumi (JPN)    
3. FARMONOV Mirzahid (UZB)    
3. MUKANOV Azamat (KAZ)    
5. ABDUSHARIPOV Rasul (TJK)    
5. CHIEN Chia Hung (TPE)    
7. HYON Song Chol (PRK)    
7. MA Duanbin (CHN)    

-73 kg
1. AKIMOTO Hiroyuki (JPN)    
2. GANBAATAR Odbayar (MGL)    
3. BANG Gui-Man (KOR)    
3. HONG Kuk Hyon (PRK)    
5. JURAKOBILOV Navruz (UZB)    
5. YKYBAYEV Dastan (KAZ)    
7. HUANG Chun-Ta (TPE)    
7. MATER Zeyad (YEM)    
 
-81 kg
1. KIM Jae-Bum (KOR)    
2. ELIAS Nacif (LIB)    
3. NAGASHIMA Keita (JPN)    
3. NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren (MGL)    
5. IMAMOV Yakhyo (UZB)    
5. KALKAMANULY Aziz (KAZ)    
7. GHASEMI NEJAD Amir (IRI)    
7. PAK Hong Wi (PRK)    

-90 kg
1. YOSHIDA Yuya (JPN)    
2. CHORIEV Dilshod (UZB)    
3. GWAK Dong Han (KOR)    
3. LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar (MGL)    
5. JAMALI Mohammad (IRI)    
5. USTOPIRIYON Komronshoh (TJK)    
7. BOLAT Timur (KAZ)    
7. CHENG Xunzhao (CHN)    

-100 kg
1. NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar (MGL)    
2. RAKOV Maxim (KAZ)    
3. CHO Guham (KOR)    
3. SAYIDOV Ramziddin (UZB)    
5. MAHJOUB Javad (IRI)    
5. SHAH Hussain Shah (PAK)    
7. TOKTOGONOV Bolot (KGZ)    
7. YALKAPOV Nuraly (TKM)    

+100 kg
1. OJITANI Takeshi (JPN)    
2. ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar (MGL)    
3. KIM Sung-Min (KOR)    
3. TANGRIEV Abdullo (UZB)    
5. ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod (TJK)    
5. KRAKOVETSKII Iurii (KGZ)    
7. LIU Jian (CHN)    
7. SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan (KAZ)    

Féminines
-48 kg
1. MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg (MGL)    
2. YAMAGISHI Emi (JPN)    
3. JEONG Bo Kyeong (KOR)    
3. KIM Sol Mi (PRK)    
5. BAIKULEVA Aigul (KAZ)    
5. WU Shugen (CHN)    
7. LIKMABAM Shushila Devi (IND)    
7. VAN Ngoc Tu (VIE)    

-52 kg
1. NAKAMURA Misato (JPN)    
2. BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam (TKM)    
3. JUNG Eun Jung (KOR)    
3. MINGAZOVA Lenariya (KAZ)    
5. MA Yingnan (CHN)    
5. THOUDAM Kalpana Devi (IND)    
7. ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon (MGL)    
7. LIEN Pei-Ju (TPE)    

-57 kg
1. YAMAMOTO Anzu (JPN)    
2. KIM Jan-Di (KOR)    
3. DORJSUREN Sumiya (MGL)    
3. RI Hyo Sun (PRK)    
5. LIEN Chen-Ling (TPE)    
5. MADRAIMOVA Zuhra (TKM)    
7. PONGCHALIEW Om (THA)    
7. ZHOU Ying (CHN)    

-63 kg
1. JOUNG Da-Woon (KOR)    
2. YANG Junxia (CHN)    
3. ABE Kana (JPN)    
3. URDABAYEVA Marian (KAZ)    
5. BALDORJ Mungunchimeg (MGL)    
5. KIM Su Gyong (PRK)    
7. CHANG Ya-Jau (TPE)    
7. WATANABE Kiyomi (PHI)    

-70 kg
1. KIM Seongyeon (KOR)    
2. ARAI Chizuru (JPN)    
3. CHEN Fei (CHN)    
3. TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal (MGL)    
5. KIM Jong Sun (PRK)    
5. MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza (UZB)    
7. KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan (KGZ)    
7. KUDAROVA Dinara (KAZ)    

-78 kg
1. JEONG Gyeong-Mi (KOR)    
2. SOL Kyong (PRK)    
3. UMEKI Mami (JPN)    
3. ZHANG Zhehui (CHN)    
5. BATTULGA Munkhtuya (MGL)    
5. WANG Szu-Chu (TPE)    
7. AMANGELDIYEVA Albina (KAZ)    
7.  
          
+78 kg
1. MA Sisi (CHN)    
2. INAMORI Nami (JPN)    
3. KIM Eunkyeong (KOR)    
3. SATJADET Thonthan (THA)    
5. ODKHUU Javzmaa (MGL)    
5. SARBASHOVA Nagira (KGZ)    
7. KAUR Rajwinder (IND)    
7. RAIFOVA Zarina (KAZ)    

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

Asian_Games_2014_-_contest_sheet.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_regions
Original-page_81
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code