22:05 06 jul

Grand Prix de Mongolie 2014

Résultats et tableaux

Grand Prix de Mongolie 2014
Oulan-Bator, le  4-6 juillet 2014

Masculins

-60 kg
1. GANBAT Boldbaatar (MGL)    
2. TAKABATAKE Eric (BRA)    
3. KAWABATA Ryo (JPN)    
3. SHISHIME Toru (JPN)    
5. BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT Ehsan (IRI)    
5. CHAMMARTIN Ludovic (SUI)    
7. GANBOLD Kherlen (MGL)    
7. TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaatar (MGL)    

-66 kg
1. TAKAJO Tomofumi (JPN)    
2. DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg (MGL)    
3. DOVDON Altansukh (MGL)    
3. TATEYAMA Sho (JPN)    
5. GAGNE Patrick (CAN)    
5. SCHNEIDER Rene (GER)    
7. SEIDL Sebastian (GER)    
7. ZAGRODNIK Pawel (POL)    

-73 kg
1. TATALASHVILI Nugzari (GEO)    
2. KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar (MGL)    
3. HONG Kuk Hyon (PRK)    
3. NAKAMURA Takenori (JPN)    
5. GANBAATAR Odbayar (MGL)    
5. JANG Won Gi (KOR)    
7. BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar (MGL)    
7. FOGEL Leo (RUS)    
 
-81 kg
1. NAGASHIMA Keita (JPN)    
2. WANG Ki-Chun (KOR)    
3. BLACH Lukasz (POL)    
3. GHASEMI NEJAD Amir (IRI)    
5. VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine (CAN)    
5. WIECZERZAK Alexander (GER)    
7. KRIZSAN Szabolcs (HUN)    
7. SOBIROV Shaxzod (UZB)    

-90 kg
1. GVINIASHVILI Beka (GEO)    
2. TOTH Krisztian (HUN)    
3. DENISOV Kirill (RUS)    
3. SHIMOWADA Shohei (JPN)    
5. ODENTHAL Marc (GER)    
5. VER Gabor (HUN)    
7. DONIYOROV Erkin (UZB)    
7. SATTOROV Davronbek (UZB)    

-100 kg
1. KHAIBULAEV Tagir (RUS)    
2. FREY Karl-Richard (GER)    
3. ORLIK Flavio (SUI)    
3. PETERS Dimitri (GER)    
5. CHO Guham (KOR)    
5. CIRJENICS Miklos (HUN)    
7. FONSECA Jorge (POR)    
7. REYES Kyle (CAN)    

+100 kg
1. SHICHINOHE Ryu (JPN)    
2. OKRUASHVILI Adam (GEO)    
3. MATIASHVILI Levani (GEO)    
3. NATEA Daniel (ROU)    
5. BATTULGA Temuulen (MGL)    
5. SARNACKI Maciej (POL)    
7. BREITBARTH Andre (GER)    
7. LIU Jian (CHN)    
     

Féminines

-48 kg
1. MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg (MGL)    
2. JEONG Bo Kyeong (KOR)    
3. GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg (MGL)    
3. WU Shugen (CHN)    
5. JIANG Yahong (CHN)    
5. KIM Sol Mi (PRK)    
7. AKKUS Sumeyye (TUR)    
7. SAHIN Ebru (TUR)
    
-52 kg
1. MA Yingnan (CHN)    
2. KRAEH Mareen (GER)    
3. ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon (MGL)    
3. MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa (MGL)    
5. MAROS Barbara (HUN)    
5. TARANGUL Romy (GER)    
7. CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya (MGL)    
7. JUNG Eun Jung (KOR)    

-57 kg
1. BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine (CAN)    
2. OTOMO Makiko (JPN)    
3. MONTEIRO Telma (POR)    
3. ZELTNER Tina (AUT)    
5. KARAKAS Hedvig (HUN)    
5. KIM Jan-Di (KOR)    
7. KOCHER Fabienne (SUI)    
7. LIEN Chen-Ling (TPE)    
 
-63 kg
1. YANG Junxia (CHN)    
2. JOUNG Da-Woon (KOR)    
3. TRAJDOS Martyna (GER)    
3. URDABAYEVA Marian (KAZ)    
5. LABAZINA Marta (RUS)    
5. TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid (MGL)    
7. BALDORJ Mungunchimeg (MGL)    
7. MARTIN Hannah (USA)    

-70 kg
1. TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal (MGL)    
2. HWANG Ye-Sul (KOR)    
3. PORTELA Maria (BRA)    
3. STAM Esther (GEO)    
5. MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza (UZB)    
5. ZUPANCIC Kelita (CAN)    
7. KIM Jong Sun (PRK)    
7. MERLI Nadia (BRA)
    
-78 kg
1. SOL Kyong (PRK)    
2. MALZAHN Luise (GER)    
3. JOO Abigel (HUN)    
3. ROBERGE Catherine (CAN)    
5. FURMANEK Katarzyna (POL)    
5. OTGON Munkhtsetseg (MGL)    
7. RAIFOVA Zarina (KAZ)    
7. ZHANG Zhehui (CHN)    

+78 kg
1. KIM Eunkyeong (KOR)    
2. KOCATURK Gulsah (TUR)    
3. KONITZ Franziska (GER)    
3. KUELBS Jasmin (GER)    
5. QI Xiaonan (CHN)    
5. SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina (RUS)    
7. BALASHOVA Anna (RUS)    
7. YIM Jeongsu (KOR)    

 

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

/files/original/missing.png

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-flyer
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei