15:36 20 mar

Grand Prix de Géorgie 2015

Résultats et tableaux complets

Féminines :

-48kg
1. CHERNIAK Maryna (UKR)
2. FIGUEROA Julia (ESP)
3. CLIMENCE Aurore (FRA - Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
3. SAHIN Ebru (TUR)
5. CSERNOVICZKI Eva (HUN)
5. KIM Sol Mi (PRK)
7. LIMA Taciana (GBS)
7. PERSIDSKAIA Mariia (RUS)

-52kg
1. SUNDBERG Jaana (FIN)
2. HEYLEN Ilse (BEL)
3. GIUFFRIDA Odette (ITA)
3. GOMEZ Laura (ESP)
5. ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon (MGL)
5. COHEN Gili (ISR)
7. EURANIE Annabelle (FRA - Blanc-Mesnil Sport Judo)
7. KRAEH Mareen (GER)

-57kg
1. DORJSUREN Sumiya (MGL)
2. BEDETI Vlora (SLO)
3. ROPER Miryam (GER)
3. WAECHTER Viola (GER)
5. CAPRIORIU Corina (ROU)
5. OHAI Loredana (ROU)
7. FILZMOSER Sabrina (AUT)
7. NOSKOVA Tatiana (RUS)
NC. RECEVEAUX Hélène (FRA - ADJ 21)

-63 kg
1. TRSTENJAK Tina (SLO)    
2. TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya (MGL)    
3. GWEND Edwige (ITA)    
3. TRAJDOS Martyna (GER)    
5. LABAZINA Marta (RUS)    
5. OZDOBA Agata (POL)    
7. HERMANSSON Mia (SWE)    
7. PUCHE Isabel (ESP)    

-70 kg
1. DIEDRICH Szaundra (GER)    
2. EMANE Gevrise (FRA - Levallois Sport Club)    
3. BOLDER Linda (ISR)    
3. GAHIE Marie Eve (FRA – FLAM91)    
5. GRAF Bernadette (AUT)    
5. MATIC Barbara (CRO)    
7. BAKACAK Sukran (TUR)    
7. PROKOPENKO Alena (RUS)    

-78 kg
1. HARRISON Kayla (USA)    
2. TCHEUMEO Audrey (FRA - Villemomble Sports Judo)    
3. SOL Kyong (PRK)    
3. THIELE Kerstin (GER)    
5. GALEONE Assunta (ITA)    
5. JOO Abigel (HUN)    
7. TURCHYN Anastasiya (UKR)    
7. TURKS Victoriia (UKR)    

+78 kg
1. YU Song (CHN)    
2. IAROMKA Svitlana (UKR)    
3. ANDEOL Emilie (FRA - Red Star Club Champigny)    
3. KONITZ Franziska (GER)    
5. ISSANOVA Gulzhan (KAZ)    
5. KUELBS Jasmin (GER)    
7. ODKHUU Javzmaa (MGL)    
7. SLUTSKAYA Maryna (BLR)    

Masculins :

-60kg
1. LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin (UZB)
2. ENGLMAIER Tobias (GER)
3. DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin (MGL)
3. UROZBOEV Diyorbek (UZB)
5. PAPINASHVILI Amiran (GEO)
5. SMETOV Yeldos (KAZ)
7. ARSHANSKI Artiom (ISR)
7. SADIGOV Mehman (AZE)
NC. KHYAR Walide (FRA - FLAM 91)
NC. RAYMOND Adrien (FRA - Sucy Judo)

-66kg
1. DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
2. SHMAILOV Baruch (ISR)
3. KARIMOV Tarlan (AZE)
3. ZANTARAIA Georgii (UKR)
5. SHAMILOV Yakub (RUS)
5. SHIKHALIZADA Nijat (AZE)
7. SMAGULOV Zhansay (KAZ)
7. URIARTE Sugoi (ESP)
NC. LE BLOUCH Killian (FRA - FLAM 91)
NC. OTTAVIANI Julien (FRA - RSC Montreuil)

-73 kg
1. ORUJOV Rustam (AZE)    
2. YKYBAYEV Dastan (KAZ)    
3. SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO)    
3. TATALASHVILI Nugzari (GEO)    
5. KAPANADZE Zviad (GEO)    
5. RAHIMLI Huseyn (AZE)    
7. GOSIEWSKI Jan (GBR)    
7. KHOMULA Artem (UKR)    
 NC. CHAINE Guillaume (FRA – FLAM91)

-81 kg
1. KHUBETSOV Alan (RUS)    
2. MARGIANI Ushangi (GEO)    
3. MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin (RUS)    
3. NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren (MGL)    
5. CIANO Antonio (ITA)    
5. PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi (GEO)    
7. IMAMOV Yakhyo (UZB)    
7. MOUSTOPOULOS Roman (GRE)    
NC. GOMES-TAVARES Dimitri (FRA -  CO Sartrouville)

-90 kg
1. GVINIASHVILI Beka (GEO)    
2. LIPARTELIANI Varlam (GEO)    
3. LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar (MGL)    
3. TOTH Krisztian (HUN)    
5. JURAEV Sherali (UZB)    
5. NYMAN Marcus (SWE)    
7. SAFGULIYEV Tural (AZE)    
7. SYNYAVSKY Vadym (UKR)    
NC. GOBERT Ludovic (FRA - Sainte-Geneviève Sport)

-100 kg
1. GASIMOV Elmar (AZE)    
2. PETERS Dimitri (GER)    
3. BORODAVKO Jevgenijs (LAT)    
3. FREY Karl-Richard (GER)    
5. MAMMADOV Elkhan (AZE)    
5. MSKHALADZE Aleksandre (GEO)    
7. BLOSHENKO Artem (UKR)    
7. SAYIDOV Ramziddin (UZB)    

+100 kg
1. MATIASHVILI Levani (GEO)    
2. OKRUASHVILI Adam (GEO)    
3. GORDIIENKO Oleksandr (UKR)    
3. KAMBIEV Aslan (RUS)    
5. KRIVOBOKOV Anton (RUS)    
5. TANGRIEV Abdullo (UZB)    
7. NATEA Daniel (ROU)    
7. SASSON Or (ISR)        

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei