18:49 14 sep

Grand Prix de Croatie 2014

Résultats et tableaux

Zagreb, du 12 au 14 septembre 2014

Masculins
-60 kg
1. PAISCHER Ludwig (AUT)    
2. KABA Ahmet Sahin (TUR)    
3. PETRIKOV Pavel (CZE)    
3. SANTOS Diego (BRA)    
5. DI LORETO Carmine Maria (ITA)    
5. GARRIGOS Francisco (ESP)    
7. MOOREN Jeroen (NED)    
7. RAYMOND Adrien (FRA - Sucy Judo)

-66 kg
1. LEFEVERE Jasper (BEL)    
2. GADANOV Alim (RUS)    
3. FLICKER Tal (ISR)    
3. GOMBOC Adrian (SLO)    
5. JEREB Andraz (SLO)    
5. SANDAL Sinan (TUR)    
7. NOURINE Fethi (ALG)    
7. OLEINIC Sergiu (POR)    
NC. BOURGUIGNON Adrien (FRA - US Orléans-Loiret Judo Jujitsu)

-73 kg
1. ELMONT Dex (NED)    
2. ALVES Andre (POR)    
3. REGIS Andrea (ITA)    
3. URANI Florent (FRA - Sainte-Geneviève Sports)    
5. DELPOPOLO Nicholas (USA)    
5. MADDALONI Marco (ITA)    
7. CUNHA Leandro (BRA)    
7. OZDOEV Zelimkhan (RUS)    
 
-81 kg
1. MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin (RUS)    
2. STEVENS Travis (USA)    
3. KHABACHIROV Murat (RUS)    
3. MARCONCINI Matteo (ITA)    
5. CHEN Asaf (ISR)    
5. CSOKNYAI Laszlo (HUN)    
7. DUDCHYK Vitalii (UKR)    
7. LIMA Diogo (POR)    

-90 kg
1. TOTH Krisztian (HUN)    
2. KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB)    
3. BAUZA Karolis (LTU)    
3. VAN T END Noel (NED)    
5. DVARBY Joakim (SWE)    
5. ZGANK Mihael (SLO)    
7. DIAS Celio (POR)    
7. SASSON Alon (ISR)
    
-100 kg
1. BISULTANOV Adlan (RUS)    
2. MSKHALADZE Aleksandre (GEO)    
3. BORODAVKO Jevgenijs (LAT)    
3. FONSECA Jorge (POR)    
5. BOUYAKOUB Lyes (ALG)    
5. CIRJENICS Miklos (HUN)    
7. FOGASY Gergo (HUN)    
7. JURISIC Stefan (SRB)    
NC. DELVERT Clément (FRA - FLAM91)

+100 kg
1. MEYER Roy (NED)    
2. TAYEB Mohammed Amine (ALG)    
3. SASSON Or (ISR)    
3. SIMIONESCU Vladut (ROU)    
5. BOR Barna (HUN)    
5. VOLKOV Andrey (RUS)    
7. NATEA Daniel (ROU)    
7. SARNACKI Maciej (POL)    
     

Féminines

-48 kg
1. UNGUREANU Monica (ROU)    
2. FIGUEROA Julia (ESP)    
3. LIMA Taciana (GBS)    
3. VAN SNICK Charline (BEL)    
5. MOSCATT Valentina (ITA)    
5. SAHIN Ebru (TUR)    
7. DUMITRU Violeta (ROU)    
7. RUMYANTSEVA Kristina (RUS)    

-52 kg
1. EURANIE Annabelle (FRA - Blanc-Mesnil Judo)    
2. RAMOS Joana (POR)    
3. COHEN Gili (ISR)    
3. SILVA Raquel (BRA)    
5. GIUFFRIDA Odette (ITA)    
5. HEYLEN Ilse (BEL)    
7. GOMEZ Laura (ESP)    
7. NAREKS Petra (SLO)    

-57 kg
1. BLOT Laetitia (FRA - Judo Club de Pontault Combault)    
2. KARAKAS Hedvig (HUN)    
3. OHAI Loredana (ROU)    
3. ROGIC Jovana (SRB)    
5. BEDETI Vlora (SLO)    
5. SMYTHE DAVIS Nekoda (GBR)    
7. EQUISOAIN Jaione (ESP)    
7. TREMBLAY Stefanie (CAN)    
NC. RECEVEAUX Helene (FRA - Alliance Dijon Judo 21)
 
-63 kg
1. TRSTENJAK Tina (SLO)    
2. HERMANSSON Mia (SWE)    
3. DI CINTIO Maelle (FRA - Alliance Dijon Judo 21)
3. HOWELL Gemma (GBR)    
5. AGOUAR Imene (ALG)    
5. GWEND Edwige (ITA)    
7. HAECKER Katharina (AUS)    
7. MARTIN Hannah (USA)    

-70 kg
1. ZUPANCIC Kelita (CAN)    
2. KLYS Katarzyna (POL)    
3. MATIC Barbara (CRO)    
3. PORTELA Maria (BRA)    
5. CONWAY Sally (GBR)    
5. DIEDRICH Szaundra (GER)    
7. EIGLOVA Alena (CZE)    
7. FLETCHER Megan (GBR)    
NC. PINOT Margaux (FRA - Levallois SC)

-78 kg
1. VELENSEK Anamari (SLO)    
2. JOO Abigel (HUN)    
3. POWELL Natalie (GBR)    
3. TURKS Victoriia (UKR)    
5. MALONGA Madeleine (FRA - Levallois Sport Club)  
 
5. ROBERGE Catherine (CAN)    
7. APOTEKAR Klara (SLO)    
7. ZHANG Kaili (CHN)    

+78 kg
1. YU Song (CHN)    
2. IAROMKA Svitlana (UKR)    
3. NUNES Rochele (BRA)    
3. SAVELKOULS Tessie (NED)    
5. KOCATURK Gulsah (TUR)    
5. PAKENYTE Santa (LTU)    
7. ADLINGTON Sarah (GBR)    
7. JABLONSKYTE Sandra (LTU)    

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-flyer
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei