22:54 18 jul

Grand Chelem de Russie 2015

Résultats et tableaux complets

Grand Chelem de Russie 2015 (Tyumen du 18 au 19 juillet 2015)

 

Féminines


-48 kg
1. FIGUEROA Julia (ESP)    
2. RUMYANTSEVA Kristina (RUS)    
3. DOLGOVA Irina (RUS)    
3. KUZNETSOVA Alesya (RUS)    
5. KONDRATYEVA Nataliya (RUS)    
5. UNGUREANU Monica (ROU)    
7. RISHONY Shira (ISR)    
7. XIE Shishi (CHN)    

-52 kg
1. RAMOS Joana (POR)    
2. MA Yingnan (CHN)    
3. KRAEH Mareen (GER)    
3. SCHWARTZ Roni (ISR)    
5. COHEN Gili (ISR)    
5. SUNDBERG Jaana (FIN)    
7. CHITU Andreea (ROU)    
7. HEYLEN Ilse (BEL)    

-57 kg
1. YOSHIDA Tsukasa (JPN)    
2. CAPRIORIU Corina (ROU)    
3. BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine (CAN)    
3. VERHAGEN Sanne (NED)    
5. FILZMOSER Sabrina (AUT)    
5. QUINTAVALLE Giulia (ITA)    
7. KAZENYUK Tatiana (RUS)    
7. MINAKAWA Camila (ISR)    
 
-63 kg
1. TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya (MGL)    
2. TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid (MGL)    
3. GERBI Yarden (ISR)    
3. SCHLESINGER Alice (GBR)    
5. BERNHOLM Anna (SWE)    
5. GWEND Edwige (ITA)    
7. MISKOVIC Marijana (CRO)    
7. QUADROS Ketleyn (BRA)    

-70 kg
1. TACHIMOTO Haruka (JPN)    
2. BOLDER Linda (ISR)    
3. DIEDRICH Szaundra (GER)    
3. ZUPANCIC Kelita (CAN)    
5. GRAF Bernadette (AUT)    
5. KIM Seongyeon (KOR)    
7. KRIUKOVA Iana (RUS)    
7. NUN IRA Karen (JPN)    

-78 kg
1. STEENHUIS Guusje (NED)    
2. SATO Ruika (JPN)    
3. HAMADA Shori (JPN)    
3. MALZAHN Luise (GER)    
5. POWELL Natalie (GBR)    
5. VERKERK Marhinde (NED)    
7. GALEONE Assunta (ITA)    
7. PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd (MGL)    

+78 kg
1. MA Sisi (CHN)    
2. INAMORI Nami (JPN)    
3. KUELBS Jasmin (GER)    
3. YU Song (CHN)    
5. CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel (TUN)    
5. KONITZ Franziska (GER)    
7. NUNES Rochele (BRA)    
7. SLUTSKAYA Maryna (BLR)    


Masculins

-60 kg
1. KIDO Shinji (JPN)    
2. MCKENZIE Ashley (GBR)    
3. IMASHEV Aibek (KAZ)    
3. TELMANOV Askhat (KAZ)    
5. SICCARDI Yann (MON)    
5. YASHUEV Islam (RUS)    
7. MILOUS Sofiane (FRA - JC Escale Argenteuil)    
7. TSAI Ming Yen (TPE)
    
-66 kg
1. TAKAJO Tomofumi (JPN)    
2. YESSIMBETOV Gabit (KAZ)    
3. DOVDON Altansukh (MGL)    
3. SHAMILOV Yakub (RUS)    
5. ARDANOV Anzaur (RUS)    
5. SULTANOV Iman (RUS)    
7. ABDULZHALILOV Abdula (RUS)    
7. OATES Colin (GBR)
NC. LE BLOUCH Kilian (FRA - FLAM91)

-73 kg
​1. KURZHEV Uali (RUS)
2. CHAINE Guillaume (FRA – FLAM91)    
3. MOGUSHKOV Musa (RUS)    
3. WANDTKE Igor (GER)    
5. AKIMOTO Hiroyuki (JPN)    
5. MARGELIDON Arthur (CAN)    
7. MACIAS Tommy (SWE)    
7. SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir (MGL)    

-81 kg
1. VOROBEV Ivan (RUS)    
2. VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine (CAN)    
3. MARESCH Sven (GER)    
3. WIECZERZAK Alexander (GER)    
5. LAPPINAGOV Aslan (RUS)    
5. MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin (RUS)    
7. LIMA Diogo (POR)    
7. LUZ Carlos (POR)    
NC. GOMES-TAVARES Dimitri (FRA -  CO Sartrouville Judo)

-90 kg
1. BAKER Mashu (JPN)    
2. MAGOMEDOV Magomed (RUS)    
3. KHALMURZAEV Khusen (RUS)    
3. ZANKISHIEV Kazbek (RUS)    
5. MILENBERGS Aigars (LAT)    
5. PIONTEK Zack (RSA)    
7. DVARBY Joakim (SWE)    
7. HILDEBRAND Aaron (GER)    
NC. GOBERT Ludovic (FRA - Sainte-Geneviève Sport)

-100 kg
1. PACEK Martin (SWE)    
2. BORODAVKO Jevgenijs (LAT)    
3. FREY Karl-Richard (GER)    
3. NIKIFOROV Toma (BEL)    
5. BOUYACOUB Lyes (ALG)    
5. MSKHALADZE Aleksandre (GEO)    
7. KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail (RUS)    
7. TAKAGI Kaihan (JPN)    

+100 kg
1. HARASAWA Hisayoshi (JPN)    
2. KAMBIEV Aslan (RUS)    
3. BOSTANOV Soslan (RUS)    
3. SARNACKI Maciej (POL)    
5. BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien (FRA - Sainte Geneviève Judo)    
5. BREITBARTH Andre (GER)    
7. HEINLE Sven (GER)    
7. NATEA Daniel (ROU)    

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-flyer
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei