10:43 01 fév

FINLANDE - Tampere 21-24 July 2009


-50 kg
1. BAGHIROV, Kamran (AZE) / 2. HARUTYUNYAN, Garik (ARM) / 3. ATANOV, Dmytro (UKR) / 3. GUL, Sefa (TUR) / 5. LUKOSEVICIUS, Mykolas (LTU) / 5. MAGDICH, Evgeny (RUS) / 7. HLADKIKH, Pavel (BLR) / 7. PULKRABEK, David (CZE)

-55 kg
1. KABA, Ahmet Sahin (TUR) / 2. STEINBUKS, Mihails (LAT) / 3. CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO) / 3. KUSHKOV, Andriy (UKR) / 5. GRACZYK, Nicki Patrick (GER) / 5. NIKOLAJEVIC, Predrag (SRB) / 7. FOTIADIS, Georgios (GRE) / 7. ROMERO, Andres (ESP)

-60 kg
1. AKHMAROV, Magomed (RUS) / 2. TUGUSHI, Beka (GEO) / 3. AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE) / 3. JAFARLY, Mahir (AZE) / 5. GROENEVEIDT, Remie (NED) / 5. GUTSCHE, Robin (GER) / 7. HAREL, Nimrod (ISR) / 7. ROWE, Lucas (GBR)

-66 kg
1. JALILOV, Jalil (AZE) / 2. LARASSER, Valentin (GER) / 3. CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB) / 3. LYON, Daniel (GBR) / 5. LOMIDZE, Irakli (GEO) / 5. MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE) / 7. BOTTIEAU, Jeremie (BEL) / 7. CAI, Hong Phuc (DEN)

-73 kg
1. GABASOV, Imranbek (RUS) / 2. WITKOWSKI, Marcin (POL) / 3. MULEC, Tadej (SLO) / 3. TOVAKALYAN, Mher (ARM) / 5. GREITER, Michael (AUT) / 5. LUKOSEVICIUS, Martynas (LTU) / 7. JANSSEN, Mistral (NED) / 7. RATIANI, Beka (GEO)

-81 kg
1. SZAKACS, Arpad (SVK) / 2. RUADZE, Levan (GEO) / 3. FOGASY, Gergo (HUN) / 3. PFISTERMULLER, Peter (AUT) / 5. CUKANOVAS, Rolandas (LTU) / 5. EFEMGIL, Batuhan (TUR) / 7. KERIMHANOV, Rustam (EST) / 7. MAMMADLI, Orkhan (AZE)

-90 kg
1. NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL) / 2. LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas (LTU) / 3. KATIC, Jurica (CRO) / 3. ZAKRZEWSKI, Jakub (POL) / 5. BABIC, Risto (SRB) / 5. BINGOL, Sinan (TUR) / 7. HAEFNER, David (GER) / 7. HEGEDUS, Botond (HUN)

+90 kg
1. DOVTUKAEV, Sulim (RUS) / 2. KOLESNIK, Andrii (UKR) / 3. CAVALETTI, Pierre (FRA) / 3. KOSTADINOV, Atanas (BUL) / 5. DRAGIC, Vito (SLO) / 5. SENIAUSKAS, Augustinas (LTU) / 7. KHAKHALEISHVILI, Rostomi (GEO) / 7. KOLCU, Mehmet Ensar (TUR)

Féminines
-44 kg
1. PRINCE, Laura (NED) / 2. SOMMER, Alessa (GER) / 3. BATIZI, Barbara (HUN) / 3. NIZAMOVA, Venera (RUS) / 5. BOMBARA, Angelina (ITA) / 5. PROVOT, Maureen (FRA) / 7. RANTANEN, Karoliina (FIN) / 7. SAVIC, Julijana (SRB)

-48 kg
1. GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA) / 2. MEZHETSKAYA, Darya (RUS) / 3. HUCK, Christine (AUT) / 3. RASINSKA, Maja (POL) / 5. KELIGER, Bernadett (HUN) / 5. MOORS, Lien (BEL) / 7. GHINDARIU, Ana Maria (ROU) / 7. MELIGKAKI, Nikoletta (GRE)

-52 kg
1. ILKIV, Nataliya (UKR) / 2. MURADZADE, Shafag (AZE) / 3. KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI) / 3. KRISANDOVA, Andrea (SVK) / 5. BRYLYAKOVA, Elena (RUS) / 5. KAKKO, Katri (FIN) / 7. CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA) / 7. WEIGLEIN, Nicola (GER)

-57 kg
1. ROMANKO, Veronika (RUS) / 2. DUKIC, Jelena (SRB) / 3. LYALINA, Kateryna (UKR) / 3. ZLOCHENKKO, Adi (ISR) / 5. KASELIONYTE, Odeta (LTU) / 5. SZYMCZAK, Agnieszka (POL) / 7. KAMANO, Marie Noelle (ITA) / 7. TIELEMANS, Lola (BEL)

-63 kg
1. DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER) / 2. SCHELLEKENS, Michelle (NED) / 3. LIVESEY, Amy (GBR) / 3. LUYCKFASSEEL, Lise (BEL) / 5. DZYUNZYAK, Nadiya (UKR) / 5. HUSEYNOVA, Khanim (AZE) / 7. BOZOVIC, Tanja (MNE) / 7. ROQUETTE, Maria (POR)

-70 kg
1. MANSOUR, Lola (BEL) / 2. FERRARI, Valeria (ITA) / 3. CZEMPIK, Weronika (POL) / 3. JANDRIC, Ivana (SRB) / 5. BROOKS, Demi (GBR) / 5. TOPCAGIC, Hana (BIH) / 7. CHARNUKHA, Tatsiana (BLR) / 7. MYKHAILENKO, Krystyna (UKR)

+70 kg
1. MARTIN, Aroa (ESP) / 2. EBERHARD, Christin (GER) / 3. LENOIR, Miriiti (FRA) / 3. VAN SLOTEN, Esmee (NED) / 5. KEBADZE, Elene (GEO) / 5. POTOCNIK, Urska (SLO) / 7. EKINCI, Hatice Merve (TUR) / 7. SASSI, Sabra (BEL)

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

EYOF_2009_-_contest_sheet.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_regions
Original-page_81
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code