17:28 22 sep

Europe juniors judo 2013 Sarajevo

Résultats et tableaux complets

Résultats masculins :

-55 kg
1.        MAMMADOV Davud (AZE)    
2.        MANQUEST Vincent (FRA - AJA Paris XX) 
   
3.        BARTHA Akos (HUN)    
3.        SADIGOV Mehman (AZE)    
5.        GROELL Matthieu (SUI)    
5.        HARUTYUNYAN Garik (ARM)    
7.        FERARIU Alex (ROM)    
7.        KURMASHEV Vitaliy (RUS)

-60 kg
1.        RUFULLAYEV Rashad (AZE)    

2.        KABA Ahmet Sahin (TUR)    
3.        GARRIGOS Francisco (ESP)    
3.        VALIZADA Oruj (AZE)    
5.        BASILE Fabio (ITA)    
5.        CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi (GEO)    
7.        MGDSIAN Egor (RUS)    
7.        WAWRZYCZEK Patryk (POL)    
NC – DEHIBI Yassin (FRA - OJ Nice)
NC- Vang-Si Nzaou (FRA - FLAM 91)

-66 kg
1.        AZOIDIS Georgios (GRE)    

2.        ZINGG Anthony (GER)    
3.        CIGANOVIC Ilija (SRB)    
3.        VEGVARI Martin (HUN)    
5.        DEGEN Junior (NED)    
5.        GHAZARYAN Davit (ARM)    
7.        LISSENS Thomas (BEL)    
7.        PIRAS Matteo (ITA)
NC – MOREIRA Jeremy (FRA – AS Mantes la Jolie)

-73 kg
1.        MOUSTOPOULOS Roman (GRE)  
  
2.        GUGAVA Levan (GEO)    
3.        CHOUCHI Sami (BEL)    
3.        SARAIVA Nuno (POR)    
5.        JECMINEK Jakub (CZE)    
5.        ZABOROSCIUC Nicon (MDA)    
7.        SARKISYAN Artur (UKR)    
7.        VISAN Vlad (ROM)    
NC – AVALIANI Tristan (FRA – CO Sartrouville)

-81 kg
1.        LAPPINAGOV Aslan (RUS) 
   
2.        SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz (POL)    
3.        IVANOV Ivaylo (BUL)    
3.        MEHDIYEV Mammadali (AZE)    
5.        NTANATSIDIS Alexios (GRE)    
5.        STEWART Max (GBR)    
7.        RASULLU Abdulhagg (AZE)    
7.        ZILKA Peter (SVK)    
NC – KEITA Ibrahima (FRA – FLAM 91)

-90 kg
1.        GVINIASHVILI Beka (GEO)
    
2.        KORREL Michael (NED)    
3.       FOGASY Gergo (HUN)    
3.        TEKIC David (GER)    
5.        DIAS Celio (POR)    
5.       SHUMEIKA Uladzimir (BLR)    
7.        LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas (LTU)    
7.        BOEHLER Laurin (AUT)    
Pas de Français

-100 kg
1.       TUSHISHVILI Guram (GEO)    
2.       MACHTROU Nabil (FRA - Sainte-Geneviève Sports)    

3.        STRUEBER Leon (GER)    
3.        NIKIFOROV Toma (BEL)    
5.        OTINASHVILI Tornike (GEO)    
5.        LARCHANKA Viktar (BLR)    
7.        ZHOLUDZEU Mikita (BLR)    
7.        PIEPKE Marius (GER)   

 +100 kg

1.        KRIVOBOKOV Anton (RUS)    
2.        MATIASHVILI Levani (GEO)    
3.       KHAMMO Yakiv (UKR)    
3.        ZAKARIADZE, Giorgi (GEO)    
5.        RUDNYK Anton (UKR)    
5.        ZALAGH, Nabil (FRA - CO Sartrouville)    
7.        ELM Paul (GER)    
7.        SILDVEER, Hennrich (EST)    
NC – SANAL Emre (FRA – Nice Judo)


Résultats féminins :

-44 kg
1.        DAMYANOVA Borislava (BUL)
    
2.        SAVIC Julijana (SRB)    
3.        STANGAR Marusa (SLO)    
3.        STEFANESCU Andreea (ROM)    
5.        LEBEDEVA Mariia (RUS)    
5.        MORAND Priscilla (SUI)    
7.        GILYAZOVA Sabina (RUS)    
7.        MOUNIER Cheyenne (FRA - JC Grand Quevilly)    

-48 kg
1.        DOLGOVA Irina (RUS)    

2.        DMITRIEVA Anna (RUS)    
3.        BUDESCU Cristina (MDA)    
3.        SILVA Tamara (SUI)    
5.        BUCHARD Amandine (FRA - Red Star Champigny)    
5.        POP Alexandra (ROM)    
7.        KAISER Nicole (AUT)    
7.        MINSKER Noa (ISR)    
NC – BENABDELHOUAED Sonia (FRA - CPB Rennes)

-52 kg
1.        GIUFFRIDA Odette (ITA)   
 
2.        ROSSO Julia (FRA - JC Maisons-Alfort)    
3.        FLORIAN Alexandra Larisa (ROM)    
3.        KRASNIQI Distria (IJF)    
5.        BABINYAN Zarina (RUS)    
5.        RAIA Daniela (ITA)    
7.        HAYAT Shira (ISR)    
7.        SKORA Mariya (UKR)    

-57 kg
1.        KOCHER Fabienne (SUI)    

2.        MEZHETSKAIA Daria (RUS)    
3.        DAVIS Nekoda (GBR)    
3.        PODOLAK Arleta (POL)    
5.        KONKINA Anastasiia (RUS)    
5.        MALMBORG Fanny (SWE)    
7.        EQUISOAIN ZARAGUETA Jaione (ESP)    
7.        STOLL Theresa (GER)
NC – GUIHUR Amélie (FRA - Red Star Champigny)
NC – ETIENNAR Treicy (FRA - JC Pontault-Combault)

-63 kg
1.        VELEMA Do (NED) 
   
2.        GERCSAK Szabina (HUN)    
3.        KAZANOI Daniela (BLR)    
3.        KRSSAKOVA Magdalena (AUT)    
5.        FARIN Bar (ISR)    
5.        YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima (GBR)    
7.        BERGSTRA Margriet (NED)    
7.        BLAGOJEVIC Maja (CRO)    
Pas de française

-70 kg
1.        MATIC Barbara (CRO)  
 
2.        GABAIDZE Dariko (RUS)    
3.        FERRARI Valeria (ITA)    
3.        PUESCHEL Lea (GER)    
5.        MAYERSOHN Yarden (ISR)    
5.        SAMARDZIC Aleksandra (BIH)    
7.        PINOT Margaux (FRA - ACSP Mulhouse)    
7.        SOOK Emilie (DEN)    

-78 kg
1.        MALONGA Madeleine (FRA - Levallois SC)    
2.        CAMARA Samah Hawa (FRA - JC Villiers le Bel) 

3.        TURCHYN Anastasiya (UKR)    
3.       STEVENSON Karen (NED)    
5.       WAGNER Anna-Maria (GER)    
5.        MATIC Brigita (CRO)    
7.        VAN AGGELEN Babette (NED)    
7.        GARCIA AGUILAR Silvia (ESP)    

+78 kg
1.        ZABIC Milica (SRB)  
  
2.        KARA Kubra (TUR)    
3.        SAPSAI Anastasiia (UKR)    
3.        TAUBE Clarissa (GER)    
5.        LE GUILLOUX Gwendoline (FRA - JC Persan)    
5.        SUTALO Ivana (CRO)    
7.        BABINTCEVA Aleksandra (RUS)    
7.        ARNAUTOVIC Jelena (BIH)    

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei
Original-pav%c3%a9_310