10:43 01 fév

Coupe Paris-Kyoto

La Coupe Paris-Kyoto a eu lieu le 8 novembre dernier à l’INJ. Voici les résultats :

MASCULINS

-60kg :
1. Quentin Cossez (Saint-André)
2. Lou Gautelier (Le Plessis-Trévisse)
3. Pierre Afchain (Oise)
3. Victor Le Boedec (Bar/Aude)

-66kg :
1. Benjamin Nguyen (Judo Club de Poissy)
2. Aurelien Chausson (US Orléans)
3. Olivier Schweitzer (SVLJ Vincennes)
3. Cedric Laligant (AM Asnières)

-73kg :
1. Mahmoud Siby (Red Star Montreuil)
2. Patrick Lebeau (JC Maisons-Alfort)
3. Mathieu Etchegaray (AM Asnières)
3. Johann Etienne (AM Asnières)

-81kg :
1. Florian Malitourne (Oise)
2. Quentin Joubert (AJ 91)
3. Vincent Boussiron (Nice Judo)
3. Alexandre Bordin (JC Persan)

-90kg :
1. Daniel Belliard (CO Sartrouville)
2. Fatah Yousfi (La Ciotat)
3. Arthur Aspaturian (Nice Judo)
3. Youcef Alanbagi (ACBB)

-100kg :
1. Jonathan Leininger (Sucy Judo)
2. Babouka Mane (Kodokan Club)
3. Teddy Grillon (AC de Bobigny)
3. Kévin Soyer (US Orléans)

+100kg :
1. Khaled Ben Anis (AJ 91)
2. Mehdi Kemouche (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
3. William Lacombe (JC Chilly)
3. Clément Ledru (AJ 91)

Toute Catégorie
1. Daniel Belliard (CO Sartrouville)
2. Benjamin Nguyen (JJJ Club de Poissy)
3. Quentin Cossez (Saint-André)
3. Jonathan Leininger (Sucy Judo)

FÉMININS

-48kg :
1. Soizic Aunette (AS Rezé)
2. Marlène Robert (Judo Oise Picardie)
3. Cindy Colignon (Judo Oise Picardie)
3. Morgane Houx (Forges)

-52kg :
1. Lamia Fakour (AM Asnières)
2. Virginie Belmonte (Kodokan Club)
3. Clotilde Nguyen (JJJ Club Poissy)
3. Guersande Binois (JC Chilly)

-57kg :
1. Soizic Bartau (AJ 91)
2. Clémentine Harnichard (JC Maisons-Alfort)
3. Nolwenn Le Troadec (AJ 91)
3. Treice Etiennar (AGPF 77)

-63kg :
1. Jocelyne Mendy (Evreux)
2. Marielle Goudelin (Levallois Sporting Club)
3. Leslie Pialac (La Ciotat)
3. Héloise Lacouchie (AS Peugeot Mulhouse)

-70kg :
1. Asmaa Niang (Levallois Sporting Club)
2. Gaëlle Thepot (AJ 91)
3. Magalie Broussard (AJ 91)
3. Carole Ouattou (AJ 91)

-78kg :
1. Claire Gawek (Judo Oise Picardie)
2. Marlène Blain (US Orléans)
3. Marie Sueur (Tréport)
3. Sophie Beurel (AM Saint-Gratien)

+78kg :
1. Emilie Andéol (RSC Champigny)
2. Rosalina Oukoloff (Red Star Montreuil)
3. Claire-France Thévenon (Kodokan Club)

Toute Catégorie
1. Asmaa Niang (Levallois Sporting Club)
2. Soizic Bartau (AJ 91)
3. Soizic Aunette (AS Rezé)
3. Emilie Andeol (RSC Champigny)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pub_3
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-carre%cc%81_ff
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-page_81
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_regions