22:06 30 avr

Coupe européenne cadets d'Allemagne 2017

Tableaux et résultats complets

Coupe européenne cadets d'Allemagne 2017 - Berlin - 29-30 avril 2017

Masculins : 
-50 kg : 
1. TRETIAKOV Georgii (RUS)
2. MOES Daan (NED)
3. DAVLATOV Sherzod (KAZ)
3. UNALOV Yerlan (KAZ)
5. FECZKO Csanad (HUN)
5. PARCHIEV Akroman (RUS)
7. BAKYT Abdusamat (KAZ)
7. GABBASSOV Yerkhan (KAZ)
NC. SUPERVIELLE Gabin (FRA)
NC. JOURDAN Vincent (FRA)

-55 kg :
1. AMANGELDI Yermek (KAZ)
2. JARING Emiel (NED)
3. ADAMYAN Vache (AUT)
3. GAMBARIAN Arman (RUS)
5. KOKOLAYEV Matan (ISR)
5. MATHE Bence (HUN)
7. NAGUCHEV Abrek (RUS)
7. OSMANOV Adil (MDA)
NC. GOUEFFON Yhonice (FRA)
NC. CAMPOS David (FRA)

-60 kg :
1. NAGUCHEV Kazbek (RUS)
2. LIMA Willian (BRA)
3. KAPANADZE Giorgi (GEO)
3. MOLDASH Kemelbek (KAZ)
5. BASAEV Khetag (RUS)
5. FRASCA Flavio (ITA)
7. CUK Mateo (GER)
7. SCHUMMEL Niklas (GER)
NC. EINAUDI Anthony
NC. CAZORLA Orlando

-66 kg :
1. AKHMAROV Khamzat (RUS)
2. PRIDIRA Dmitrii (RUS)
3. PELIVAN Petru (MDA)
3. TOKTASSYN Islam (KAZ)
5. HRISTOV Mark (BUL)
5. SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan (KAZ)
7. DAVYDOV Mikhail (RUS)
7. SANTOS Marcos (BRA)
NC. GIBELLI Enzo (FRA)
NC. COLIN Simon (FRA)

-73 kg :
1. BEDEL Kenny Komi (ITA)
2. AGAIAN Armen (RUS)
3. MARAT Zanggar (KAZ)
3. NOVRUZOV Novruz (RUS)
5. BLECHSCHMIDT Tom (GER)
5. PSUTURI Levan (GEO)
7. GNAMIEN Tizie (FRA)
7. MATVEEV Daniil (RUS)
NC. CONFIAC Hubby-Anauel (FRA)

-81 kg :
1. HABERMANN Matteo (GER)
2. TOTH Benedek (HUN)
3. LORSANOV Mansur (RUS)
3. MATVEICIUC Eugen (MDA)
5. GADZHIEV Said (RUS)
5. SUSLAMBEKOV Said Ibragim (RUS)
7. ACCOGLI Daniele (ITA)
7. SHYNTAS Serikbolsyn (KAZ)
NC. DAMIER Serge (FRA)
NC. NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime (FRA)

-90 kg :
1. GERKENS Emils (LAT)
2. WITASSEK Yvo (GER)
3. BERGAMELLI Enrico (ITA)
3. KOMPANIEZ Serafim (ISR)
5. EICH Daniel (SUI)
5. KATIC Bruno (CRO)
7. ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy (RUS)
7. KALESNIK Matsvei (LTU)
NC. COURTIES Evan (FRA)
NC. CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (FRA)

+90 kg :
1. BABAYAN David (RUS)
2. BAGAEV Nodar (RUS)
3. DIMITROV Ivaylo (BUL)
3. SVIANADZE Aleksi (GEO)
5. BABLIIAN Arutiun (RUS)
5. MILJEVIC Filip (CRO)
7. ALOUANE Yanis (FRA)
7. JAROCKIS Vladlens (LAT)
NC. EZZINE Wissem (FRA)

Féminines : 
-40 kg : 
1. VERSTRAETEN Jente (BEL)
2. VOROBEVA Marina (RUS)
3. BALABAN Anastasiia (UKR)
3. DOROWSKICH Darja (GER)
5. BORISOVA Glafira (RUS)
5. SALIMIANOVA Liliana (RUS)
7. KOVSHOVA Tatiana (RUS)
7. METROT Léa (FRA)
NC. GUERRIREM Fatine (FRA)

-44 kg :
1. FERREIRA Laura (BRA)
2. KARDOS Timea (HUN)
3. AVANZATO Carlotta (ITA)
3. NUGAEVA Liliia (RUS)
5. ARRAES Amanda (BRA)
5. PULJIZ Ana Viktorija (CRO)
7. AMKHADOVA Mariam (RUS)
7. GILLY Coralie (FRA)
NC. GATEAU Liza (FRA)

-48 kg :
1. STOJADINOV Andrea (SRB)
2. BALLHAUS Mascha (GER)
3. GUSSENBERG Jana (GER)
3. SCHICHO Anika (AUT)
5. HENNINGER Elin (NED)
5. TRAPPE Anneliese (GER)
7. GONZALEZ Léonie (FRA)
7. SERRA Chiara (GER)
NC. NGUYEN Lili (FRA)

-52 kg :
1. MOKDAR Faiza (FRA)
2. SILVERI Federica (ITA)
3. BALLHAUS Seija (GER)
3. MONNARD Manon (SUI)
5. KASHINA Daria (RUS)
5. WUERFEL Annika (GER)
7. LEMOS Thayna (BRA)
7. VAN LIESHOUT Joanne (NED)

-57 kg :
1. KROPSKA Natalia (POL)
2. PERISIC Marica (SRB)
3. ZACHOVA Renata (CZE)
3. ZUEVA Irina (RUS)
5. MAROTI Alexandra (HUN)
5. SERDIUTSKAIA Mariia (RUS)
7. COURTAT Estelle (FRA)
7. PEDROTTI Irene (ITA)
NC. DRID Rania (FRA)

-63 kg :
1. MORAES Gabriella (BRA)
2. KHELIFI Meriem (TUN)
3. CORRAO Alessia (BEL)
3. WINZIG Annabelle (GER)
5. KARIAKINA Daria (RUS)
5. MIRZAKHMETOVA Sayora (KAZ)
7. STOLZE Friederike (GER)
7. VISSER Marin (NED)
NC. LAVENETTE Wendy (FRA)
NC. JARROT Lucie (FRA)

-70 kg :
1. GALANDI Marlene (GER)
2. IGL Raffaela (GER)
3. FEREOL Morgane (FRA)
3. VAN HARSELAAR Renee (NED)
5. HOOI Kim (NED)
5. VUK Betty (ITA)
7. JELASSI Safa (TUN)
7. NIEDERDORFER Melanie (AUT)
NC. BOUDENAGH Sana (FRA)

+70 kg :
1. CRUZ Luiza (BRA)
2. VLADIMIROVA Daria (RUS)
3. LAABIDI Fatma (TUN)
3. ROLLWAGE Hanna (GER)
5. GARCIA Krystal (FRA)
5. KAMPS Marit (NED)
7. DURAND Tahina (FRA)
7. NIKOLAEVA Aleksandra (RUS)
NC. FUSEAU Laura (FRA)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei
Original-pav%c3%a9_310