10:43 01 fév

Coupe de France 3e division

-60kg : 1.BONNET Tony (JC Saint-Sébastien), 2. COMBE Cédric (AJM Léo Lagrange), 3. DEL GATTO Jordane (Motte Saervolex), 3. LARCHER Fabien (Cenon US), 5. MARGUERITE Sacha ( Judo 83), 5. NOUR Alaa (Red Star Champigny), 7. DEKHINAT Rachid (JC Chalette), 7. COURTOIS Kevin (JC Abbevillois)

-66kg : 1. TEXEREAU Brice (JO 4 Vallées), 2. NOUET Sébastien (OJM), 3. FREIXEDAS Anthony (Staint-Lys Olympique), 3. FAYARD Etienne (JC de Gerland), 5. MARAN Randy (OMS Pointe à Pitre), 5. LE GALL Lionel (PUC), 7. VERON Pierre (JC Mayennais), 7. SPITERI Gabriel (Alliance Sud Judo)

-73kg : 1. BENGUESMI Tahar (UMO Beaumont sur Oise), 2. YAO Morency (AM Asnières), 3. BECHADE Pierre (AJ Limoges), 3. BESCHI Olivier (JCD Albert Nérac), 5. SCHLATTER Mickael (Sucy Judo), 5. VELLETAZ Andy (Motte Servolex), 7. GRIMM Maxime (Judo club de Guebwiller.), 7. VITTE Guillaume (Amiens Somme club judo)

-81kg : 1. FERRIER Fabien (Judo Kwaï Frontignan), 2. GOURONG Gaylor (Union Judo CAS), 3. PARTESANA Pascal ( Judo club Tour), 3. BALLET Benoit (JC Argentanais), 5. DUCOLOMBIER Cédric (Vienne JC),5. IMBAULT Stéphane (SVLJ), 7. HERLEM Vincent (OMS Pointe-à-Pitre), 7. FROUIN Adrien (JC Anjou)

-90kg : 1. MISLANGHE Renaud (JC Quincampoix), 2. JAUNATRE Maxime (Union Cholet Judo), 3. BERNADET Loïc (Hastignan RCL), 3. DELATTRE Matthieu (Motte Servolex), 5. VASQUEZ David (CSM Clamart), 5. MELILLO Fabien (Escale judo Marseille), 7. PETROGNANI Pierre (Judo Aijaku club), 7. VION Berenger (JC Molsheim)

-100kg : 1.LEVY Ludovic (JC Auvers), 2. PHAM Huu-Hanh (CO Sartrouville), 3. BARRIAC Nicolas (Judo club Tall.), 3. PARAZ Thibaut (Tarentaise judo), 5. HAMMOUDI Karim (Judo club de France), 5. PIRON Josua (Hastignan RCL), 7. SERGUIENKO Raphaël (AS Cabourg), 7. IMBERT Sébastien (Passion judo 35)

+100kg : 1. PADOWICZ Vincent (JC Molsheim), 2. MARCHISIO Yannick (AJ91LM), 3. FIORELLINI William (JC Ars sur Moselle), 3. BADENS Bryan (DP Lorient), 5. MEREAUX Gérald (Dojo Creillois), 5. TICHY Arnaud (AL Dojo 71), 7. MARIANI Philippe (Dojo Club Bastelicaccia), 7. MOLLIER-SABET Cédric (Dojo Romanais)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-flyer
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei