22:57 12 nov

Championnats du monde militaires 2018

Résultats complets

Championnats du monde militaires - 8/10 novembre 2018 - Rio de Janeiro (Brésil)

Féminines
-48kg

1. DOLGOVA Irina (RUS)
2. LHENRY Marine (FRA - US Orléans Loiret JJJ)
3. KUBICKA Kinga (POL)
3. CHIBANA Gabriela (BRA)

-52kg
1. PEREIRA Jessica (BRA)
2. KAZARINA Yulia (RUS)
3. CHEN Chen (CHN)
3. PIENKOWSKA Karolina (POL)
5. GERNO Stéphanie (FRA - Sainte Geneviève Sports Judo)

-57kg
1. SILVA Rafaela (BRA)
2. RECEVEAUX Hélène (FRA - US Orléans Loiret JJJ)
3. KONKINA Anastasiia (RUS)
3. SILVA Tamires (BRA)

-63kg
1. AGBEGNENOU Clarisse (FRA - RSC Champigny)
2. OBRADOVIC Anja (SRB)
3. CASTILHOS Alexia (BRA)
3. BADUROVA Kamila (RUS)

7. PLACE Silvia (FRA - OJA 62)

-70kg
1. GAHIE Marie-Eve (FRA - FLAM 91)
2. POGORZELEC Daria (POL)
3. POGACNIK Anka (SLO)
3. PROKOPENKO Alena (RUS)

-78kg
1. SOARES Samanta (BRA)
2. BAVINTSEVA Alexandra (RUS)
3. MOULIN Marie (FRA - AJ 54)
3. RAKIC Vesna (SRB)

+78kg
1. ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen (BRA)
2. TOLOFUA Julia (FRA - US Orléans Loiret JJJ)
3. GASPARIAN Anzhela (RUS)

Masculins
-60kg

1. TAKABATAKE Eric (BRA)
2. GADZHIEV Sakhavat (RUS)
3. LIMARE Vincent (FRA - Etoile Sportive de Blanc Mesnil Judo)
3. ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek (KAZ)
5. VERGNES Richard (FRA - JC Chilly Mazain Morangis)

-66kg

1. CHIBANA Charles (BRA)
2. BALKAROV Alim (RUS)
3. ZHENGISSOV Amirbek (KAZ)
3. WARD Alister (FRA - AM Asnières)

-73kg

1. ELBAKIEV Georgii (RUS)
2. YINJIRIGALA Sai (CHN)
3. CONTINI Marcelo (BRA)
3. AMANGELDI Madi (KAZ)
NC. LA ROCCA Julien (FRA - Sainte Geneviève Sports Judo)

-81kg

1. SANTOS Eduardo Yudy (BRA)
2. KHUBETSOV Alan (RUS)
3. CHERKAI Aleksandr (UKR)
3. LI Xiangquan (CHN)
NC. JOUBERT Quentin (FRA - Sainte Geneviève Sports Judo)

-90kg
1. MACEDO Rafael (BRA)
2. PERRICONE Lorenzo (FRA - OM Judo)
3 SILVA Eduardo (BRA)
3. KUKOLJ Aleksandar (SRB)

-100kg
1. TERHEC Joseph (FRA - Sucy Judo)
2. OLIVAR Cedric (FRA - SAinte Geneviève Sports Judo)
3. TEN HOEVE Kevin (NED)
3. GONCALVES Leonardo (BRA)

+100kg
1. BRACHEV Anton (RUS)
2. BASHAEV Tamerlan (RUS)
3. SILVA David (BRA)
3. GAO Wen (CHN)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei
Original-pav%c3%a9_310