10:43 01 fév

Championnats du monde féminins vétérans

F1 -48kg : 1. GIUSTI Moira (ITA), 2. PFAFFL Petra (GER), 3. ADAM Jennifer (GER)

F1 -52kg : 1. NESTLER Anja (GER), 2. SCIALPI Elena (ITA), 3. CARTA Alessandra (ITA)

F1 -57kg : 1. STEINER Romy (GER), 2. HEINDL Jasmin (AUT), 3. PAZ Erica (BRA)

F1 -63kg : 1. VAN WEGBERG Angelique (NED), 2. BAUR Nora (GER), 3. KOENEN Esther (GER)

F1 -70kg : 1. KOCH Nina (GER), 2. SAMEDI Karine (FRA), 3. MEZENGUEL Malvina (FRA), 3. STAHL Sabine (GER), 5. MILENKOVIC Olivera (AUT), 5. SCHRODER Mandy (GER), 7. SAUPE Bianca (GER)

F1 -78kg : 1. KONIGOVA Lenka (CZE), 2. STARK Melanie (GER), 3. ZOBL Ulrike (GER)

F1 +78kg : 1. SIX Ludivine (FRA), 2. VORDERWISCH Daniela (GER), 3. SULEYMANOGLU Leyla (FRA)

F2 -52 kg : 1. HAMNLUND Carin (SWE), 2. HIDEN Monika (AUT), 3. STEINER Claudia (GER)

F2 -57 kg : 1. TESSIER HERIN Christelle (FRA), 2. MULLER Ortrun (GER), 3. STEREA Lena (ROU)

F2 -63 kg : 1. CUCCHIARA Corine (FRA), 2. CAREPA FIGUEIRAS Karin (GER), 3. BRENNER Nicole (GER)

F2 -70 kg : 1. PRESTINONI Paola (ITA), 2. HUSEYNOVA Zulfiyya (AZE)

F2 +78 kg : 1. TATSCH Heike (GER), 2. COZENDEY Rogeria (BRA), 3. BERG Cornelia (GER)

F3 -48 kg : 1. CIRILLO Maria Cristina (ITA), 2. PRONESTI Mirella (ITA), 3. STOLL Ulrike (GER)

F3 -52 kg : 1. SCHLEUDER Stefanie (GER), 2. CUERO OLAVE Leonor (COL)

F3 -57 kg : 1. PINK Heike (GER), 2. MOOG Gabi (GER), 3. MITROVIC Klara (CRO), 3. POUPEAU Dominique (FRA), 5. BOKORNE FARKAS Edit (HUN), 5. WEIGHART Oda (GER), 7. KELLERNE ROTH Zita (HUN)

F3 -63 kg : 1. OLIVEIRA Rosangela (BRA), 2. GUILLET Gislaine (FRA), 3. FERNER Beatrix (GER)

F3 -70 kg : 1. HOPKINS Sarah (GBR), 2. SCHONEBORN Tanja (GER), 3. PONGRAC Jadranka (CRO)

F3 -78 kg : 1. GRUGER Angelika (GER), 2. SACHSE Gisela (GER), 3. WRATIL Silke (GER)

F3 +78 kg : 1. HIERMANN Sonja (AUT), 2. PFEIFER Anke (GER), 3. SCHMIDT Natalie (GER)

F4 -52 kg : 1. FREY Christine (GER), 2. CAICEDO CAPERA Lucrecia (COL), 3. PAPERNO Margarita (RUS), 3. RITCHIE Lydia (GBR), 5. BRUNNER Adelheid (GER), 5. HUMPHREY Mandy (GBR), 7. RANK Petra (GER)

F4 -57 kg : 1. BOFFIN Fabienne (FRA), 2. BRUWER Katja (RSA), 3. REITER Marianne (AUT)

F4 -63 kg : 1. STRUBE Sylvia (GER), 2. BACKES Ute (GER), 3. SCHOLTEN Andrea (GER)

F4 -70 kg : 1. JOHANSSON Eva (SWE), 2. ANGUS Tracy (CAN), 3. PFEIFFER Carola (GER)

F4 -78 kg : 1. ANDREWS Kay (GBR), 2. RIEGER Claudia (GER), 3. MENDE Sylvia (GER)

F4 +78 kg : 1. BARTH Heike (GER), 2. DWINGER Gabriele (GER), 3. SILVEIRA Teresa (BRA)

F5 +78 kg : 1. NURNBERGER Gaby (GER), 2. AKGUN Aynur (TUR)

F6 -63 kg : 1. DUFRESNE Françoise (FRA), 2. TASSI Angela (ITA), 3. ARTEMYEVA Kira (RUS)

F6 -78 kg : 1. PALLAVICINO Cristiana (ITA), 2. LUDWIG Jutta (GER)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei
Original-pav%c3%a9_310