18:13 08 nov

Championnats de France seniors 1re division 2014

Tableaux et résultats

Championnats de France seniors 1re division 2014 - Villebon-sur-Yvette (Essonne)
8-9 novembre 2014

Féminines
-48kg

1. Scarlett Gabrielli (JC Maisons-Alfort)
2. Laetitia Payet (Villemomble Sports)
3. Mélanie Clément (Sporting Marnaval)
3. Aurore Climence (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
5. Marlène Robert (CO Sartrouville)
5. Marine Lhenry (Alliance Dijon 21)
7. Roslane Brai (JC Cannes)
7. Morgane Houx (JC Grand Rouen)

-52kg
1. Priscilla Gneto (Levallois SC)
2. Lucile Duport (ACS Peugeot Mulhouse)
3. Louise Raynaud (La Couronne Grand Angoulême Judo)
3. Aurélia Issoumaila (JCE Argenteuil)
5. Elodie Grou (JC Pontault-Combault)  
5. Laura Holtzinger (JC Maisons-Alfort)
7. Mallaurie Mercadier (US Orléans Loiret)
7. Eloïse Combeau (AJ Limoges)

-57kg
1. Laetitia Blot (JC Pontault-Combault)
2. Cindy Huber (ACS Peugeot Mulhouse)
3. Amélie Guihur (RSC Champigny)
3. Hélène Receveaux (Alliance Dijon Judo 21)
5. Morgane Arthuis (JCE Argenteuil)
5. Cindy Madelrieux (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
7. Laure Fournier (Montpellier SC)
7. Lola Benarroche (RSC Champigny)

-63kg
1. Maëlle Di Cintio (Alliance Dijon Judo 21)
2. Linsay Tsang Sam Moi (Levallois SC)
3. Marielle Pruvost (FLAM 91)
3. Caroline Peschaud (AJA Paris XX)
5. Coralie Mary (Franche-Comté Judo Besançon)
5. Julia Ruiz (Blanc-Mesnil SJ)
7. Marion Delattre (La Motte Servolex)
7. Tania Dumora (Bordeaux Aquitaine)

-70kg
1. Gévrise Emane (Levallois SC)
2. Marie-Eve Gahié (FLAM 91)
3. Lucie Perrot (JCE Argenteuil)
3. Valériane Fichot (RSC Champigny)
5. Margaux Pinot (Levallois SC)
5. Karine Berger (JC Maisons-Alfort)
7. Clarisse Habricot (AJA Paris XX)
7. Maya Thoyer (JC Pontault-Combault)

-78kg
1. Madeleine Malonga (Levallois SC)
2. Géraldine Mentouopou (RSC Champigny)
3. Samah Hawa Camara (JC Villiers-le-Bel)
3. Christelle Garry (JC Maisons-Alfort)
5. Marie Del Puppo (AC Boulogne Billancourt)
5. Julie Pierret (La Couronne Grand Angoulême Judo)
7.Julie Lopez (Ecole de Judo 77)
7. Stessie Bastareaud (JC Pontault- Combault)


+78kg
1. Audrey Tcheuméo (Villemomble Sports)
2. Marine Erb (Villemomble Sports)
3. Lucie Louette (FLAM 91)
3. Rebecca Ramanich (ACS Peugeot Mulhouse)
5. Roudélie Caroly (FLAM 91)
5. Cécile Delwail (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
7. Gwendoline Le Guilloux (JC Persan)
7. Océane Sicard (La Couronne Grand Angoulême Judo)

Masculins
-60kg

1. Vincent Limare (JC Maisons-Alfort)
2. Adrien Raymond (Sucy Judo)
3. Walide Khyar (FLAM 91)
3. Sylvain Goulet (Sucy Judo)
5. Sofiane Milous (JCE Argenteuil)
5. Vincent Manquest (AJA Paris XX)
7. Issam Nour (RSC Montreuil)
7. Reda Benmostefa (DC Wasquehal)

-66kg
1. Kilian Le Blouch (FLAM 91)
2. Julien Ottaviani (RSC Montreuil)
3. Dimitri Dragin (Levallois SC)
3. Hugo Fonghetti (Sucy Judo)
5. Mathias Boucher (JC Chilly-Mazarin Morangis)
5. Kévin Azéma (JC Maisons-Alfort)
7. Benoit Dinel (CPB Rennes)
7. Kévin Nanor (ADJ 21)

-73kg
1. Guillaume Chaine (FLAM 91)
2. Jordan Amoros (RSC Montreuil)
3. Jonathan Allardon (AC Boulogne-Billancourt)
3. Ludovic Cavallera (Blanc-Mesnil SJ)
5. Arthur Clerget (Sporting Marnaval)
5. Julien La Rocca (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
7. Jérôme Durand (JC Epinay)
7. Abdassamad Alaoui (JC Chilly-Mazarin Morangis)

-81kg
1. Dimitri Gomes-Tavares (CO Sartrouville)
2. Antoine Jeannin (US Orléans Loiret)
3. Mehdi Tobrouki (Sucy Judo) 
3. Julian Kermarrec (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
5. Benoît Collin (JC Chilly-Mazarin Morangis)
5. Geoffrey Rollin (US Orléans Loiret)
7. Quentin Joubert (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
7. Yoann Benjamin (OJ Nice)

-90kg
1. Ludovic Gobert (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
2. Axel Clerget (Sucy Judo)
3. Romain Buffet (US Orléans Loiret)
3. Nicolas Brisson (AC Boulogne-Billancourt)
5. Valentin Jourdan (SO Givors)
5. Anthony Laignes (JC Maisons-Alfort)
7. Maxime Aminot (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
7. Pierre-Louis Guérin (Franche-Comté Judo Besançon)

-100kg
1. Joseph Terhec (AJ 61)
2. Maxime Clément (Franche Comté Judo Besançon)
3. Massamba M'Baye (Franche-Comté Judo Besançon)
3. Adrien Guilloux (JC Juniville)
5. Renaud Carrière (Nice Judo)
5. Clément Monasse (JC Sarrebourg)
7. Romaric Fredou (Bordeaux Aquitaine)
7. Seyba Thiam (JJJ Poissy)

+100kg
1. Teddy Riner (Levallois SC)
2. Cyrille Maret (Levallois SC)
3. Pierre-Alexandre Robin (ES Blanc-Mesnil)
3. Matthieu Thorel (UJ Brive Corrèze Limousin)
5. François Laudrin (JC Monaco)
5. Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
7. Adrien Pin (Sucy Judo)
7. Jérôme Laulan (VOI Judo)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_regions
Original-page_81
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code