18:38 15 fév

Championnats de France juniors jujitsu/ne-waza 2019

Résultats complets

Championnats de France juniors jujitsu/ne-waza
 9/10 février 2019 - Ceyrat

JUJITSU COMBAT

Féminines
-55kg

1. GASPARD Estelle (Club Olympique Judo Carcassonne)
2. LACAMPAGNE Marine (JC Coarraze-Nay)
3. DEMIN Luna (Dojo des 3 Rivières Quimperlé )
3. GRECO Aurélie (ASPTT Marseille)
5. FENTATI Lisa (CSM Section Judo Marseille)
5. PENVERNE Manaig (Judo-Jujitsu Lorient Armoric)

-62kg
1. BASCANS Audrey (Dojo du Couserans)

2. RIEU Justine (Dojo Anshin Lyon Arts Martiaux)
3. DARDILHAC Olga (JCAS Saint-Junien)
3. LEBOBE Carla (Dojo Anshin Lyon Arts Martiaux)
5. DESVILLES Chloé (JCAS Saint-Junien)
5. MAJOT Laura (Arts Martiaux Le Puy-en-Velay Communauté)

-70kg
1. SOUMAHORO Sarrah (USC Judo Shin)

2. SALTANA Dounia (JC de Pierre Bénite)

+70kg
1. FEKIH Amina (Team Judo Jujitsu)

2. NOEL Pauline (Dojo Anshin Lyon Arts Martiaux Lyon)
3. LE BORGNE Jessica (JC Coarraze-Nay)
4. VOLTEAU Cleo (J3 Sport Amilly)

Masculins
-56kg
1. BEHEM Martin (Dojo Anshin Lyon Arts Martiaux)

2. LE PERSON Maeldan (Yffiniac Judo)
3. BRUNEL Lilian (J3 Sport Amilly)
3. CHERIF Ryan (J3 Sport Amilly)
5. DOS SANTOS Remi (Dojo du Couserans)
5. GUINANT Pierre (Arts Martiaux Le Puy-en-Velay Communauté)

-62kg
1. COUTURIER Léo (Arts Martiaux Le Plessis-Trévise)

2. DAUPHIN Ambroise (Dojo Anshin Lyon Arts Martiaux)
3. LE RU Awen (Dojo des 3 Rivières Quimperlé)
3. LOMBARD Dany (JC de Thurins)
5. LAMRIBEN Massina (CSM Section Judo Marseille)
5. PREVOST Alex (AS Vauréal)

-69kg
1. BENAICHA Yani (J3 Sport Amilly)

2. VESELI Yasin (AM Le Plessis-Trévise)
3. BOUCHER Ian (JKC Nogent)
3. TOURBEZ Quentin (ASPTT Marseille)
5. MARREC Romain (Judo-Jujitsu Lorient Armoric)
5. MARTIN Pierre (JCAS Saint-Junien)

-77kg
1. LEMAY Anthony (Pépinière Sport Bry)

2. HECKEL Felix (CSADN Nouâtre)
3. GUEVORGUIAN Karapet (Judo Jujitsu Roannais)
3. LEROY Nicolas (JC de Gournay-sur-Marne)
5. BERTIN Luca (Marck Judo)
5. CHERIF Nawfel (AM Le Plessis-Trévise)

-85kg
1. BOULAMOY Rémi (Arts Martiaux Le Puy-en-Velay Communauté)

2. BAUDRU Maxime (JC Cormeillais)
3. LE Cunff Killian (AS Vauréal)
3. OLCAY Necati (J3 Sport Amilly)
5. DELPLANQUE Dylan (SMOC Saint-Jean-de-Braye)
5. VASQUEZ Eliott (JC La Talaudière)

-94kg
1. BUTEL Loick (Dojo Anshin Lyon Arts Martiaux)

2. LEFEBVRE Frédéric (Fos Judo Jiu-Jitsu)
3. CARRON Romain (Us Orléans Loiret Judo Jujitsu)

+94kg
1. BOUGHALMI Rayan (Dojo Anshin Lyon Arts Martiaux)

 

JUJITSU NE WAZA

Féminines
-49kg
1. JOUSSEAUME Marielle (Union Sportive Judo 86)

2. CASSESE Sarah (AM Vincennes Cercle Tissier)
3. RIGOULOT Lyla (JSC Bellevue)
4. HENARD Axelle (Judo-Jujitsu Lorient Armoric)
5. SANDIER Élisa (Martial Sports 38 Champ-Sur-Drac)

-55kg
1. GASPARD Estelle (Club Olympique Judo Carcassonne)

2. SAID Lydia (Union Sportive Judo 86)
3. DESBOS Elena (Academie JJ Guilherand Granges)
3. PENVERNE Manaig (Judo-Jujitsu Lorient Armoric)
5. ETRILLARD Cheyenne (JC Redonnais)
5. FLOC H Aouregan (Judo-Jujitsu Lorient Armoric)

-62kg
1. VETTER Océane (Dojo Romanais)

2. HERVE Armelle (Dojo Nantais)
3. BASCANS Audrey (Dojo du Couserans)
3. DUVIVIER Marie Andrea (Dojo Romanais)
5. COSI Camille (Martial Sports 38 Champ-Sur-Drac)
5. KLAI Nour (JC de Thurins)

-70kg
1. SOUMAHORO Sarrah (USC Judo Shin)

2. MIQUEL Melissa (JC Entente Narbonne Sports)
3. PRETRE Marine (Eure Judo)
4. SALTANA Dounia (JC de Pierre Bénite)

+70kg
1. FILMOTTE Rachel (Alliance Maine-et-Loire Judo)

2. LE BORGNE Jessica (JC Coarraze-Nay)

Masculins
-56kg
1. BERTHOU Martin (Alliance Maine-et-Loire Judo)

2. GRIDAINE Lucas (COS Judo Sartrouville)
3. BOURASSE Maroin (JC de Mirepoix)
4. BOURASSE Anoir (JC de Mirepoix)

-62kg
1. ZAMMIT Theo (Grand Cognac Judo)

2. LECLERC James (Dojo Maritime Turretot)
3. GARDAIS Lucas (Union Sportive Judo 86)
3. LAGARDE Joris (JCAS Saint-Junien)
5. LOMBARD Dany (JC de Thurins)
5. VALADOU Nicolas (COS Judo Sartrouville)

-69kg
1. DELACOUR Nathan (Sanku No Yawaratori)

2. LAISNE Theo (ACLA Gurgy)
3. CHACON Clément (JC du Perreux)
3. KHAMZATOV Idris (Académie JJ Guilherand Granges)
5. LE FOLL Aurélien (Alliance Maine-et-Loire Judo)
5. MORELLON Tanguy (JC de Thurins)

-77kg
1. MASTOURI Kalim (Racing JC Nice)

2. CHAGNY Gabriel (JC Venellois)
3. HADJ-ARAB Elyas (JC de Pierre Bénite)
3. WHATMORE William (Montpellier SCJ Sambo)
5. CLEDAT Florian (JCAS Saint-Junien)
5. LE COADOU Loevan (Foyer Bernanos Bléville)

-85kg
1. BOULAMOY Remi (Arts Martiaux Le Puy-en-Velay Communauté)

2. WALLET Stevens (Ippon Fourmisien)
3. JULLIEN Tom (Martial Sports 38 Champ-Sur-Drac)
3. OLIVIERI Michael (AP Judo 13 Marseille)
5. ADJILI Mohamed (JC de Pierre Bénite)
5. AUDOUARD--MAZZONELLO Romaric (Jita Kyoei Judo 34  Montpellier)

-94kg
1. FLEURY Arno (Sanku No Yawaratori)

2. MILLASSEAU Quentin (Grand Cognac Judo)

+94kg
1. CORNELIUS Amadeo (Grand Cognac Judo)

2. ADJILI Jessim (JC de Pierre Bénite)

 

JUJITSU DUO

Duo féminin
1. FLOC'H Aouregan - HENARD Axelle (Judo-Jujitsu Lorient Armoric)

2. BOUDIER Lucie - PELET Jade (Jac-27 Ezy/Eure)
3. ARNAUD Chloé - CHARREYRE Lena (Arts Martiaux Le Puy-En Velay Communauté)
4. GUILLET Doriane - RIFFAUD Agathe (JC As St Junien)

Duo masculin
1. CALLE Remi - REY Tyliam (Arts Martiaux Le Puy-en-Velay Communauté)

2. AULANIER Quentin - LASHERME Adrien (Arts Martiaux Le Puy-en-Velay Communauté)

Duo mixte
1. CEDOZ Antoine - TREHIOU FLOQUET Océane (JC Cormeillais)

2. TURPIN Eva - BIDEAU Jimmy (JAC-27 Ezy/Eure)
3. KOUIDRI Clémentine - LEMOULT Damien (Pépinière Sport Bry)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_militaires
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310