16:23 30 mar

Championnats de France Juniors 2014

Résultats et tableaux complets

Lyon  le 29 et 30 mars mars 2014


Masculins 

-55 kg
Mkheidze Luka - Judo Perrey Guerrier
Ferrieux Hugo - Dojo Romanais
Patricot Vincent - Nice Judo
Mitton Cédric - AJ61
Delebarre Jeremy - JSA Judo Box
Saidoun Karim - AS Mantes-la-Jolie
Seddouki Reda - FLAM91
Batisse Thibault - Sainte-Genevieve Sports

-60 kg
Khyar Walide - FLAM91
Revol Cédric - Alliance Gresivaudan
Corrado Robin - Puget Roquebrune
Manquest Vincent - AJA Paris XX
Vergnes Richard - Clermont Auvergne
Masy Louis - RSC Montreuil
Roussel Yohan - Etival-Clairefontaine
Florimont Jolan - Montpellier Judo

-66 kg
Persehais François - Sainte-Geneviève Sports
Flament Sacha - Nice Judo
Berthelot Axel - AJ Loire
Leduc Steeve - FLAM 91
Delaure Alexandre - PS PO Judo
Cabot Joan - Nice Judo
Hamdaoui Rayane - AM St Gratien
Jean Daniel - OJ Nice

-73 kg
Otmane Lucas - OJ Nice
Blandin Antonin - Nice Judo
Axus Benjamin - AJA Paris XX
Santelia Damien - AJ Loire
Nzingo Robby Samuel - JC Chilly
Yang Thibaut - JC Chatelaillon
Labrouche Matthis - Entente Rochelaunis
Charrière Quentin - OJ Nice

-81 kg
Doudou Ndiaye Pape - Nice Judo
Kjalatian Arman - Villemomble Sport
Alliche Medhi - Sainte-Geneviève Judo
Pierre Baptiste - UJ37 Tours
Lazaar El Makki - Pays Montbeliard
Perrot Florian - JCE Argenteuil
Bissoly Jordan-Gilles - US Orléans Loiret
Guillot Jason - SJSL Judo Rouffiac

-90 kg
Djouada Akim - JCO 59 Roubaix
Segura Loic - Pays Montbeliard
Cherchour Thomas - OJ Nice
Artigny Josue - FCJB
Olarte Alex - OM Judo
Olivar Cédric - JC Serezin
Jarno Yohann - FCJB
Segard Antony - JC Billy Berclau

-100 kg
Terhec Joseph - Alliance Judo 61
Livolsi Hadrien - AJA Paris XXe
Snadli Juliano - AC Boulogne Billancourt
Dahmani Kamel - JC Cannes Ranguin
Benankazi Yves-Loic - Sainte-Geneviève Sport
Desmonière Flavien - JC Haguenau
Sigaux Sullivan - JC Chilly
Hamel Simon - JCE Argenteuil

+100 kg
Katanga Messie - FLAM 91
Sanal Emre - Nice Judo
Andreev Guerman - JCAS Peronnas 
El Yakoubi Brahim - AJ Limoges
Meron Romain - UJ37 Tours
Miyamoto Masashiro - Dojo Romanais
Bouchoucha Mekki - Cannes Judo
Lefebvre Jean-François - JC Grand Rouen

Féminines

-44 kg
Urdiales Manon - JC Othis-Beaumont
Yvin Romane -JC Pays Gallo
Louvet Clémence - Judo Oise Picardie
Gilly Marine - Entente Rochelaunis - Charron (SO)
Pinoteau Linda - FLAM 91
Boukli Shirine - JC Aramon
Deleuil Justine - Judo l'Islois
Wargnier Fleur - Judo Club Athis

-48 kg
Lhenry Marine - JC Ars sur Moseille
Dubois Elisabeth - Sainte Geneviève Sport Judo
Combeau Eloise - AJ Limoges
Gerno Stéphanie - Villemomble Sports
Mounier Cheyenne - JC Grand Quevilly
Jolly-Lecoutey Morgane - US Etrepagny
Quilghini Karen - JC Ars sur Moselle
Corcher Sephora CPB Rennes

-52 kg
Mercadier Mallaurie - US Orléans Loiret
Boudouaia Lydia - Judo 42
Dodeman Angélique - Lormont AM
Orsini Marie - OM Judo
Douville Margot - ASBTP Nice
Wuillot Gabrielle - AJ 28
Toulouse Laura - Le Taillan AS
Mechitoua Leila - AJ54

-57 kg
Harachi Sarah - FLAM 91
Posvite Laury - AJ Limoges
Rottger Nina - Dojo Remois
Guihur Amélie - RSC Champigny
Roustan Mathilde - Judo Oise Picardie
Yvin Chloé - Sainte-Geneviève Sport Judo
Mattei Léa - ACS Peugeot-Mulhouse
Grandemange Julie - JO Grand Lyon

-63 kg
Eme Clémence - Stade Laurentin
Mary Coralie - Sporting Marnaval
Viard Gwenaelle - Sainte-Geneviève Judo
Devitry Agathe - JC Bar sur Aube
Hubert Anais - 276 Judo
Abdelmoumeni Ella - JC Escales Argenteuil
Beune Amélie - DC Wasquehal
Piu Mélanie - OM Judo

-70 kg
Mélissa Heleine - Alliance Dijon Judo 21 
Bastareaud Stessie - JC Maisons-Alfort
Dutertre Pauline - Dojo Nantais
Bordat Adeline - AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Brisson Sylvanie - Judo Oise Picardie
Lalande Chloé - Union Cholet Judo
Etienne Julia - AJ Limoges
Molène Habiba - AJD Périgord

-78 kg
Pierret Julie - CO Couronnais
Marchand Valentine - Franche-Comté Judo
Gil Mathilde - Sporting Marnaval
Duchêne Morgane - AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Benzahra Nadia - Squadra Corsa
Papeque Yvette - 276 Judo
Bon Mathilde - JC Pont-l'Abbé-d'Arnoult Poitou-Charentes
Surpin Emeline - AM Asnières

+78 kg
Erb Marine - RSC Montreuil
Lage Lauryne - Bourges Judo
Tolofua Julia - Squadra Corsa
Lemée Mélanie - Alliance Judo 61
Caroly Roudélie - FLAM 91
Dupin Lucie - Alliance Manche Judo
Rolland Céline - ASBTP Nice
Perez Nina - Dojo Oloronais

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei