9:15 28 jan

Championnats de France cadets jujitsu/ne-waza 2019

Résultats complets

Championnats de France cadets jujitsu/ne-waza - 12/13 janvier 2019 - Orléans

Jujitsu Combat

Féminines
-52 kg

1. DEMIN Chiara (Dojo des 3 Rivières)
2. BELGUESSAM Kemyssa (Alliance Jiujitsu 69)
3. DANON Miya (Judo Club de Montréal)
4. VALLA Emma (Judo Club Nord Ardèche)

-57 kg
1. PALUMBO Nais (Dojo de Foix)
2. GRILLOT Ornella (Avenir Judo Jujitsu 89)
3. COSI Camille (Martial Sports 38)
3. VILAR Paloma (Avenir Judo Jujitsu 89)
5. BRUEL Elisa (Dojo du Couserans)
5. THIERRY Anne Célestine (J Fighting Plessis Robinson)

-63 kg
1. NEUFELD Alouck (JC AS Saint-Junien)
2. PLANAT Julie (JC de la Redorte)
3. KLAI Nour (Judo Club de Thurins)
4. LARUELLE Galène (Ecole de Judo Salisienne)

-70 kg
1. VOLTEAU Cassie (J3 Sport Amilly)

+70 kg
1. FEKIH Amina (Team Judo Jujitsu)
2. VOLTEAU Cléo (J3 Sport Amilly)
3. HOAREAU Karla (Judo Club St Denis)

Masculins

-46 kg

1. FANJUL Esteban (JC AS Saint Junien)
2. AGOSTINIS Nilo (Dojo de Foix)

-50 kg
1. ETOUISNI Faissal (Club Olympique Judo 11)
2. CHERIF Ryan (J3 Sport Amilly)
3. MONTEIL Oscar (JC AS Saint Junien)
4. KADDARI Sofian (J3 Sport Amilly)

-55 kg
1. FRUGIER Arno (J Fighting Plessis Robinson)
2. CAMARA Issa (J Fighting Plessis Robinson)
3. SANS Pierre (Dojo du Couserans)
3. RAZUMOWSKI Alexandre (AS Vauréal)
5. CLAVERIE Enzo (Dojo du Couserans)
5. MESSAOUDI Otman (J Fighting Plessis Robinson)

-60 kg
1. VESELI Erduan (AM Le Plessis Trevise)
2. CORBETT Tarn (JC AS St Junien)
3. SUEUR Alan (AM de St Lieu la Forêt)
3. DALLA VECCHIA Enzo (J3 Sport Amilly)
5. MESSAOUDI Issam (J Fighting Plessis Robison)
5. FAURA PEREZ Hamza (Dojo de Foix)

-66 kg
1. GARBOUZ Mohamed (All. Goele Plaine de France)
2. TEGON Victor (Judo Club de Montréal)
3. PALUMBO Rémi (Alliance Revard Judo)
3. SEGUI Anthony (JC Cormeillais)
5. BREMAUD Nicolas (Club Olympique Judo 11)
5. TANGUY Malo (AS Vauréal)

-73 kg
1. LEPAPE Cyprien (J3 Sports Amilly)
2. FALHUN Jérémy (AM de St Lieu la Forêt)
3. CHERIF Nawfel (AM Le Plessis Trévise)
3. CAPRETTI Matisse (JC Falaisien)
5. TAHEJ Samy (Elan de Chevilly)
5. WEILENMANN Arthur (JC AS St Junien)

-81 kg
1. MOUZIN Esteban (Ecole de Judo Salisienne)
2. DELPLANQUE Dylan (SMOC St Jean de Braye)
3. SAIDI Aymen (SP. Club Paray)

+81 kg
1. MILADI Aïssa (Elan de Chevilly)
2. DPOZZOBON Mike (JC d’Albret Nerac)

Jujitsu Ne-Waza

Féminines
-40 kg

1. CAMUS Hermione (JC Mortagnais)

-44 kg
1. HERBRETEAU Arwen (Entente Judo Pays Douche Laig)

-48 kg
1. FOISSEY Chloé (Martial Sports 38)
2. COUTELIEER Lucie (Entente Judo Pays Douche Laig)

-52 kg
1. DESBOS Eléna (Académie JJ Ghuilherand Granges)
2. BELGUESSAM Kemyssa (Alliance Jiujitsu 69)
3. LE COADOU Eléobane (Foyer Bernanos)
3. GUILLY Maréva (Académie JJ Ghuilherand Granges)
5. LARRONDE Elsa (JC de Boé)
5. TARRIDE Lise (Budo Club 11)

-57 kg
1. DELABY Louise (Alliance Judo Anserienne)
2. BACH Loise (JC De Boé)
3. FLECHE Violette (JC de Boé)
4. RAGOT Pauline JC AS St Junien)
5. PALUMBO Naïs (Dojo de Foix)

-63 kg
1. TARRIDE Prune (Balma Saint Exupéry 31)
2. QUENEE Alycia (Alliance Judo Anserienne)
3. RONDEAUX Coralie (Ippon Fourmisien)
3. HERVE Armel (Dojo Nantais)
5. VINAZZA Ambre (Budo Club 11)
5. DARRAS Mélissa (Anille Braye Judo)

-70 kg
1. LE COADOU Alwena (Foyer Bernanos)

+70 kg
1. BEGUIN Lise (Budo Club 11)
2. HERBELIN Noémie (Entente Judo Pays Douche Laig)

Masculins

-46 kg
1. FANJUL Esteban (JC AS Saint Junien)
2. CRAVOTTA Robin (Dojo 13)
3. BENOIT Alexis (Judo Club du Taurion)
4. AGOSTINIS Nilo (Dojo de Foix)

-50 kg
1. DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed (US Ivry)
2. ETOUISNI Faissal (Club Olympique Judo 11)
3. BERTRAND Axel (SO Millau Judo)
4. CARTON Virgile (JC Baudimont)
5. MONTEIL Oscar (JC AS St Junien)

-55 kg
1. GRIDAINE Lucas (COS Judo)
2. MAURRUS Maxime (Budo Club 11)
3. CUZIN Julian (Académie JJ Ghuilherand Granges)
3. VLAMBOLEY Mevy (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
5. DELL ERBA Valentin (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
5. ALIYEV Khadjimourad (Dojo Nantais)

-60 kg
1. ISRAPILOV Abdoul (Dojo Nantais)
2. UHLEN Kevin (Judo Club de Thurin)
3. FAURA PEREZ Hamza (Dojo de Foix)
3. MEDANI Mathias (Entente Narbonne Sports)
5. FABRE CHARRAS Isey (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
5. HAMZAOUI Rafik (Foyer Bernanos)

-66 kg
1. AMMAR Mouldi (Gykko Yuugen Onbin)
2. FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
3. FAVREAU Simon (JCFL Gradignan)
3. LE LANN Brewen (Dojo de l’Iroise)
5. AMIRALIEV Malik (Dojo Nantais)
5. ILLE Paul (Foyer Rural Septeuil)

-73 kg
1. BAGANOV Islam (Dojo Nantais)
2. ROTURIER Simon (Judo Club Gencéen)
3. GAUTIER Kylian (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
3. SEJALON Léo (Puget Roquebrune / Argens Judo)
5. GUILLAUME Gwenaël (Dojo de Foix)
5. BOUGHANEM Adnan (JSC Bellevue)

-81 kg
1. IZNHOUROV Zelimkhan (SCM Châtillon)
2. DESCHEEMAKER Hugo (Alliance Judo Anserienne)
3. LALLART Samuel (Olympique Judo Avenir 62)
3. COURRIEU Lucas (Club Olympique Judo 11)
5. LE TEUFF Maël (Judo Jujitsu Lorient Armoric)
5. BESSALA NYADA DE BESBECK Ada (Erito 91)

+81 kg
1. FELLAH Sabiro (Foyer Bernanos)
2. GOUADJELIA Immeddine (Académie JJ Ghuilherand Granges)
3. PREVOTAT Marius (JUdo ENS Narbonne)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei
Original-pav%c3%a9_310