13:48 10 avr

Championnats d'Europe de Vienne 2010 - résultats

Championnats d'Europe de Vienne 2010 - Les résultats

Masculins

-60kg
1. Sofiane Milous FRA

2. Ludwig Paischer AUT
3. Jeroen Mooren NED
3. Elio Verde ITA
5. Hovhannes Davtyan ARM
5. Beslan Mudranov RUS
7. Georgii Zantaraia UKR
7. Pavel Petrikov CZE

-66kg
1. Sugoi Uriarte ESP

2. Miklos Ungvari HUN
3. Andreas Mitterfellner AUT
3. Rok Draksic SLO
5. Dan Fasie ROU
5. Loic Korval FRA
7. Armen Nazaryan ARM
7. Denis Kozlovs LAT

-73kg
1. Joao Pina POR

2. Batradz Kaitmazov RUS
3. Ugo Legrand FRA
3. Attila Ungvari HUN
5. Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
5. Zaza Kedelashvili GEO
7. Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL
7. Daniel Williams GBR

-81kg
1. Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS

2. Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR
3. Guillaume Elmont NED
3. Euan Burton GBR
5. Antoine Jeannin FRA
5. Levan Tsiklauri GEO
7. Sergiu Toma UAE
7. Aljaz Sedej SLO

-90kg
1. Marcus Nyman SWE

2. Varlam Liparteliani GEO
3. Ilias Iliadis GRE
3. Elkhan Mammadov AZE
5. Karolis Bauza LTU
5. Max Schirnhofer AUT
7. Matthew Purssey GBR
7. Milan Randl SVK

-100kg
1. Elco van der Geest BEL

2. Henk Grol NED
3. Ariel Zeevi ISR
3. Benjamin Behrla GER
5. Artem Bloshenko UKR
5. Yauhen Biadulin BLR
7. Levan Zhorzholiani GEO
7. Lukas Krpalek CZE

+100kg
1. Ihar Makarau BLR

2. Barna Bor HUN
3. Andreas Toelzer GER
3. Janusz Wojnarowicz POL
5. Marius Paskevicius LTU
5. Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO
7. Stanislav Bondarenko UKR
7. Renat Saidov RUS

Fémines

-48kg
1. Alina Dumitru ROU

2. Éva Csernoviczki HUN
3. Oiana Blanco ESP
3. Charline Van Snick BEL
5. Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS
5. Valentina Moscatt ITA
7. Derya Cibir TUR
7. Kelly Edwards GBR

-52kg
1. Natalia Kuzyutina RUS

2. Rosalba Forciniti ITA
3. Ilse Heylen BEL
3. Pénélope Bonna FRA
5. Mareen Kraeh GER
5. Aynur Samat TUR
7. Kitty Bravik NED
7. Lucie Chytrá CZE

-57kg
1. Corina Caprioriu ROU

2. Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
3. Telma Monteiro POR
3. Hedvig Karakas HUN
5. Giulia Quintavalle ITA
5. Juul Franssen NED
7. Conchi Bellorin ESP
7. Jovana Rogic SRB

-63kg
1. Elisabeth Willeboordse NED

2. Edwige Gwend ITA
3. Vera Koval RUS
3. Vlora Bedeti SLO
5. Claudia Ahrens GER
5. Svetlana Chepurina UKR
7. Yahaira Aguirre ESP
7. Faith Pitman GBR

-70kg
1. Anett Meszàros HUN

2. Rasa Sraka SLO
3. Cecilia Blanco ESP
3. Juliane Robra SUI
5. Mylène Chollet FRA
5. Linda Bolder NED
7. Olesya Ovseichuk RUS
7. Iljana Marzok GER

-78kg
1. Abigel Joo HUN

2. Marhinde Verkerk NED
3. Maryna Pryshchepa UKR
3. Lucie Louette FRA
5. Assunta Galeone ITA
5. Daria Pogorzelec POL
7. Luise Malzahn GER
7. Ana Velensek SLO

+78kg
1. Lucija Polavder SLO

2. Tea Donguzashvili RUS
3. Karina Bryant GBR
3. Urszula Sadkowska POL
5. Gulsah Kocaturk TUR
5. Lucia Tangorre ITA
7. Franziska Konitz GER
7. Larisa Ceric BIH

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-flyer
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei