15:07 08 avr

Championnats d'Europe de Budapest 2013 - résultats

La France domine

Championnats d'Europe de Budapest 2013 - Les résultats

Masculins

-60kg
1. Amiran Papinashvili GEO

2. Ludovic Chammartin SUI
3. Ashley McKenzie GBR
3. Artiom Arshansky ISR
5. Ludwig Paischer AUT
5. Yanislav Gerchev BUL
7. Jeroen Mooren NED
7. Pavel Petrikov CZE

-66kg
1. Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO

2. Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS
3. Dimitri Dragin FRA
3. David Larose FRA
5. Bence Zambori HUN
5. Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
7. Dzmitry Shershan BLR
7. Sergiu Oleinic POR

-73kg
1. Rok Draksic SLO

2. Nugzar Tatalashvili GEO
3. Pierre Duprat FRA
3. Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO
5. Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
5. Murat Kodzokov RUS
7. Musa Mogushkov RUS
7. Sagi Muki ISR

-81kg
1. Avtandil Tchrikishvili GEO

2. Tomislav Marijanovic CRO
3. Joachim Bottieau BEL
3. Loïc Pietri FRA
5. Levan Tsiklauri GEO
5. Ivan Vorobev RUS
7. Srdan Mrvaljevic MNE
7. Vitaliy Dudchyk UKR

-90kg
1. Kirill Denisov RUS

2. Varlam Liparteliani GEO
3. Karolis Bauza LTU
3. Kirill Voprosov RUS
5. Marc Odenthal GER
5. Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
7. Walter Facente ITA
7. Celio Dias POR

-100kg
1. Lukas Krpalek CZE

2. Henk Grol NED
3. Cyrille Maret FRA
3. Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
5. Elmar Gasimov AZE
5. Or Sasson ISR
7. Toma Nikiforov BEL
7. Adlan Bisultanov RUS

+100kg
1. Teddy Riner FRA

2. Adam Okruashvili GEO
3. Barna Bor HUN
3. Jean-Sebastien Bonvoisin FRA
5. Matjaz Ceraj SLO
5. Renat Saidov RUS
7. Marius Paskevicius LTU
7. Robert Zimmermann GER

Féminines

-48kg
1. Éva Csernoviczki HUN

2. Charline Van Snick BEL
3. Laetitia Payet FRA
3. Ebru Sahin TUR
5. Amelie Rosseneu ISR
5. Sumeyye Akkus TUR
7. Valentina Moscatt ITA
7. Kay Kraus GER

-52kg
1. Natalia Kuzyutina RUS

2. Andreea Chitu ROU
3. Laura Gomez ESP
3. Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
5. Mareen Kraeh GER
5. Odette Giuffrida ITA
7. Barbara Maros HUN
7. Gili Cohen ISR

-57kg
1. Automne Pavia FRA

2. Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
3. Telma Monteiro POR
3. Irina Zabludina RUS
5. Sanne Verhagen NED
5. Hedvig Karakas HUN
7. Jovana Rogic SRB
7. Shushana Gevondyan UKR

-63kg
1. Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA

2. Marta Labazina RUS
3. Yarden Gerbi ISR
3. Tina Trstenjak SLO
5. Hilde Drexler AUT
5. Edwige Gwend ITA
7. Anna Bernholm SWE
7. Szabina Gercsak HUN

-70kg
1. Kim Polling NED

2. Linda Bolder NED
3. Laura Vargas Koch GER
3. Bernadette Graf AUT
5. Juliane Robra SUI
5. Barbara Matic CRO
7. Iljana Marzok GER
7. Anka Pogacnik SLO

-78kg
1. Lucie Louette FRA

2. Ana Velensek SLO
3. Marhinde Verkerk NED
3. Abigel Joo HUN
5. Luise Malzahn GER
5. Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
7. Viktoriya Turks UKR
7. Natalie Powell GBR
+78kg
1. Lucija Polavder SLO

2. Emilie Andeol FRA
3. Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR
3. Iryna Kindzerska UKR
5. Gulsah Kocaturk TUR
5. Jasmin Kuelbs GER
7. Carola Uilenhoed NED
7. Larisa Ceric BIH

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-flyer
Original-pav%c3%a9_310
Original-fly-abo_sensei