10:43 01 fév

Britsh Open 2010

Masculins

-60 kg :
1. MCKENZIE Ashley (GBR)
2. BURNS Nathon (GBR)
3. SELMA Javier (ESP)
3. MILLAR James (GBR)
5. FLOX Luis (ESP)
5. OOMEN Stef (NED)
7. HAUPT Marcel (GER)
7. ABETBOOL Yakov (ISR)

-66 kg :
1. LEFEVERE Jasper (BEL)
2. JACINTO Pedro (PRT)
3. OATES Colin (GBR)
3. RAMIREZ David (ESP)
5. LE BLOUCH Kilian (FRA)
5. DELGADO Javier (ESP)
7. VIRTA Antti (FIN)
7. ANDRIEU Jérémy (FRA)

-73 kg :
1. BESNARD Christophe (FRA)
2. SANZ Sergio (ESP)
3. VAN DE KAMER Neal (NED)
3. ALVES Andre (POR)
5. NIETLISPACH Martin (SUI)
5. FERREIRA Ricardo (POR)
7. GOSIEWSKI Jan (GBR)
7. SLEECKX Koen (BEL)

-81 kg :
1. MADERA Francisco Javier (ESP)
2. CONRAD Robert (GER)
3. MARIJANOVIC Tomislav (CRO)
3. LEROY Aurélien (FRA)
5. SANCHEZ Pablo (ESP)
5. REMILIEN Mickael (FRA)
7. BOTTIEAU Joachim (BEL)
7. SANDSTROM Jonas (SWE)

-90 kg :
1. GIELIS Dereck Nathan (BEL)
2. GERMROTH Florian (GER)
3. VAN DEN BRINK Remco (NED)
3. ARNAL MENGOD Alberto (ESP)
5. HORLEY Michael (GBR)
5. BURNS Andrew (GBR)
7. INGRAM Samuel (GBR)
7. HAAS Christian (AUT)

-100 kg :
1. PARRA Angel (ESP)
2. WUSTNER Jérôme (FRA)
3. SHERRINGTON Christopher (GBR)
3. VAN LEEUWAARDE Benjamin (NED)
5. TSIKLAURI Zviad (GBR)
5. PAHNKE Tobias (GER)
7. TRIPALO Bosko (CRO)
7. CANSECO FERNANDEZ Victor (ESP)

+100 kg :
1. MEEUWSEN Danny (NED)
2. BINGEN Brian (NED)
3. DIAZ Santyago (ESP)
3. SASSON Or (ISR)
5. MOSER Patrick (SUI)
5. AUSTIN James (GBR)
7. LEININGER Jonathan (FRA)
7. ROLLWAGE Maxim (GER)


Féminines

-48 kg :
1. ROSSENEU Amelie (BEL)
2. SARMIENTO PALAO Aida (ESP)
3. GARCIA Vanesa (ESP)
3. RUMYANTSEVA Kristina (RUS)
5. CREMADES Anna (FRA)
5. GOLLER Sabina (GER)
7. SANZ Nerea (ESP)
7. SCHAUER Valentina (AUT)

-52 kg :
1. POLAK Miriam (NED)
2. MONTEIRO Ana (POR)
3. LAFONT Emilie (FRA)
3. O NEILL Siobhan (GBR)
5. SOUSA Ana (POR)
5. WOLFSLAG Miranda (NED)
7. RENICKS Kimberley (GBR)
7. JOLDERSMA Patty (NED)

-57 kg :
1. RICHARDSON Shareen (NED)
2. ANDREASON Jennie (SWE)
3. GARMATTER Miriam (GER)
3. MULLER Johanna (GER)
5. STANKEVICH Zhanna (RUS)
5. RAMSAY Connie (GBR)
7. LIBOSAN Dani (NED)
7. VERHAGEN Linsey (NED)

-63 kg :
1. HOWELL Gemma (GBR)
2. WICHERS Jennifer (NED)
3. LACOUCHIE Héloise (FRA)
3. PRIESNER Marlies (AUT)
5. PITMAN Faith (GBR)
5. PUCHE PALAO Isabel (ESP)
7. ZANDER Sheena (GER)
7. URIARTE MARCOS Maier (ESP)

-70 kg :
1. BERGER Karine (FRA)
2. ETIENNE Valérianne (FRA)
3. CONWAY Sally (GBR)
3. PINET Amélie (FRA)
5. FLETCHER Megan (GBR)
5. GERBER Melanie (GER)
7. BOERS Linda (BEL)
7. GIBBONS Gemma (GBR)

-78 kg :
1. THOREL Audrey (FRA)
2. LEMMEN Iris (NED)
3. VAN DIJK Karin (NED)
3. VOSTRY Josefine (GER)
5. DELORME Jasmin (GER)
5. CAMUS Pauline (FRA)
7. SORDIYA Tatiana (RUS)
7. HEINZ Maike (GER)

+78 kg :
1. ADLINGTON Sarah (GBR)
2. ALONSO Alicia (ESP)
3. GASCH Melanie (GER)
3. CHIBISOVA Ksenia (RUS)
5. KARPOVA Daria (RUS)
5. KUPERS Gerdien (NED)
7. GUBADOVA Anastasia (RUS)
7. JACKSON Shelley (GBR)

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

2010_LONDON_BRITISH_OPEN_-_contest_sheet.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pub_3
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-carre%cc%81_ff
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-page_81
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_regions