15:11 17 jan

36e Coupe des Rois de Romans

Tableaux et résultats complets

36e Coupe des Rois - 12 janvier 2019 - Romans

MINIMES 

Féminines
-36kg

1. SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (JC La Motte Servolex)
2. BOUAZIZ Sofia (Voreppe Judo)
3. PANEL CHARLET Elodie (JC La Motte Servolex)
3. HARSCOET Cloé (Judo Kan Meylan)

-40kg
1. TOUNAKTI Sheima (Alliance Caladoise Judo 69)
2. CHOMAT Meloe (AM Unieux)
3. SERVANIN Emma (Pays Viennois Judo)
3. VARIGAULT Juliette (AM Montbrison)
5. HUGON Amelia (JC Langonais)
5. BRIHMAT Medina (Dojo Asahi Condrieu)
7. FLUTTAZ Mélody (Alliance Caladoise Judo 69)
7. CARNON Chloé (Dojo Romanais)

-44kg
1. BOULANGER Shauna (AAL Oeuvres scolaires Saint Genis)
2. ZENGAL Jade (ALV Parilly Judo)
3. ANNIS Morgane (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
3. DIOIF Mame Awa (ALV Parilly Judo)
5. BRISON Charlotte (JC Nord Isère)
5. GRATALOUP Lena (AM MOntbrison Moing)
7. ROUVEURE Noémie (AS Lagnieu)
7. BERTRAND Anastasia (AJ Loire)

-48kg
1. MARTINS Elise (JC Bessard)
2. VILLERMET Mathilde (GUC-JCG)
3. REMINI Emy (Cournon Judo)
3. LAIFA Emma (Dojo Romanais)
5. KARZABI Nesrine (JC Pont Salomon Saint Ferreol)
5. VIALLON Lucile (JC Jazérien)
7. ITIN Mira (Dojo du Pays Rochois)
7. PLAN Maeva (JC de Sauzet)

-52kg
1. SEVEYRAT Lena (Bresse Saone Judo)
2. TAJINE Yasmine (Dojo Romanais)
3. CATHEBRAS Zoé (Judo 42)
3. EMERY Noémie (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
5. CHOMETTON Lila (EJT de Montagny)
5. OLLIVIER Carla (JUdo Kan Meylan)
7. MECHTA Naela (AM Pierrelatte)
7. ELONG MINTSA Lena (JC Annecy)

-57kg
1. ZUCCA Doriane (Judo Grand Ouest Lyon)
2. PIRES Inès (JC Gières)
3. DACHER CAssandra (Pays Viennois Judo)
3. AMOKRANE Sarah (AS Mistral Drac)
5. DACHET Ninon (JC Bessard)
5. JOURNAUX Valentine (JC de Crolles)
7. THIBAUDON Camille (GUC-JCG)
7. MEJDBEUR Kenza (Dojo Grenoblois)

-63kg
1. SLIMANI Cécilia (Pays Viennois Judo)
2. BRETHOUS Amélie (Dojo du Pays Rochois)
3. SMAINE Lylia (Alliance Caladoise Judo 69)
3. DENDANA Narimène (JC Solaure Jomayre)

-70kg
1. BESSAIRE Lise (Dojo Gessien Valserne)
2. MICHALLON Meceyane (JC de Crolles)
3. TORRES Noélie (JC La Motte Servolex)

+70kg
1. BOILLON Zoé (JC d'Aubenas)
2. SAVADOGO Lisa (AJ Loire)
3. CHERIFI Sephora (JC Bourg les Valence)
4. MUNOZ Estelle (Dojo Asahi Condrieu)
5. GUERCIN Loïse (Judo Kwai Montélimar)

Masculins
-34kg
1.GRIRANE Ismael (Dojo Romanais)
2. BOUKABOUB Anis (Judo Agglomération Echirolles)
3. CHASSAT Lucas (Cournon Judo)
3. TARHAN Yassine (JC La Motte Servolex)
5. BARBOSA Diego (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
5. DEBOST Clovis (Alliance Chaponost Sport et Loisirs)
7. MONJOFFRA Amaury-Mathis (AJ Loire)

-38kg
1. FERATH Samir (SO Givors)
2. GIORDANO Lenny (GUC-JCG)
3. ABOUALLALA Qassim (JC La Motte Servolex)
3. SLIMANI Nolan (SO Givors)
5. WOJTAL Gabriel (Pays Viennois Judo)
5. GUERIN Mathis (AJ Loire)
7. MOURIER Gabin (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
7. FORNARELLI-LE SOMMER Timéo (Dojo Romanais)

-42kg
1. CHANSSEAUME Colin (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
2. MAGHROUM Mohamed-Acoub (ESSM Kodokan Dauphiné)
3. OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (AM de l'Ondaine)
3. BIAU Quentin (SO Givors)
5. RAPIN Amaury (EJT de Montagny)
5. BASTIAN Jérémie (Saint Alban Leysse Judo)
7. HERBIN Mathis (SO Givors)
7. DRUGEON Mathias (AS Lagnion)

-46kg
1. RAY Kelvin (AJ Loire)
2. EBERHARDT Pierre (JC La Motte Servolex)
3. BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (SO Givors)
3. ROCHELET Hugo (Judo 42)
5. DESQUIENS Natan (JC Nord Isère)
5. LAUBE Matthieu (JC Delata Sport Brignais)
7. DENIS Hugo (Saint Denis Judo)
7. VICTOURON VELLUET Mathéo (Dojo Romanais)


-50kg
1. FRANCHITTO Mohamed-Younes (AS Mistral Drac)
2. REGUILLON Maxence (ESSM Kodokan Dauphiné)
3. JAZZINI Sacha (JC Albigny)
3. RAISS Nahel (GUC-JCG)
5. FERROUX Tom (JC Donzère)
5. HADJOUT Marwan (Pays Viennois Judo)
7. LAMETERY David (AJ Loire)
7. LEPESQUEUR Titouan (JC La Motte Servolex)

-55kg
1. NOEL Kylian (Stade Clermontois)
2. BRUT Justin (Judo Billom)
3. VIELLEPEAU Axel (Alliance Caladoise Judo 69)
3. DELABIE Ethan (Delta Sport Brignais)
5. NOHUTCU Adam (Judo Agglomération Echirolles)
5. MAKRI Amin (SO Givors)
7. MALOUANI Mohamed (AM Pierrelatte)
7. CESSIEQ Quentin (SO Givors)

-60kg
1. TRECOURT Yann (Alliance Revard Judo)
2. CRESSONNIER Nathanael (Bresse Saone Judo)
3. ANDREANI DUPUIT Yvan (Pays Viennois Judo)
3. ROUVEYRE Paul (Dojo Asahi - Condrieu)
5. SELLAL Quentin (JC de Tarare)
5. ALODJI OSSE Ethan (JC Jazérien)
7. MARAS Helian (JC de Sérézin)
7. SOLER Noé (Judo 42)

-66kg
1. COULADAIZE Lenny (JC de Sérézin)
2. THOMAS Noah (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
3. BOURSETTE Loic (JC La Motte Servolex)
3. SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (Alliance Judo Quatre Vallées)
5. MEDJMADJ Chihab (GUC -JCG)
5. PETIT Antonin (Judo Mions Métropole)
7. BERTAND Clément (JC Porte-les-Valence)
7. MINE Liam (Moirans Judo)

-73kg
1. MAUBERT Matis (Saint Alban Leysse Judo)
2. DI NOIA Théo (ESSM Kodokan Dauphiné)
3. MEVO GUYOT Antoine (Dojo Romanais)
3. DOUFFI Elies (JC Sport d'Irigny)

+73kg
1. SANNA Antoine (S.O Givors)
2. MATMATI Yacine (JC La Motte Servolex)
3. BUISSET Jolan (JC les Barbarians)

CADETS
-44kg
1. LAGARDE Lilah (AJ Loire)
2. DESCHAMPS Anouk (GUC-JCG)
3. CASTELLA Ambre (AJ Loire)
3. LANDRY Julia (JC de Meximieux)
5. MOUYAN Capucine (GUC-JCG)
5. SOUHAITE Jeanne (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
7. HDIDI Safia (ASPTT Gap)
7. TABCHICHE Sarah (JC Portes-les-Valence)

-48kg
1. AGIER Mathilde (Dojo Romanais)
2. OTTEMER Zoé (JC de Crolles)
3. COUDRAY Chloé (JC de Saint Gély)
3. MOULKRALOUA Ahlem (AM Pierrelatte)
5. AGGOUNE Sirine (Stade Clermontois)
5. POINT Enola (JC Portes-les-Valence)
7. BARAQUE Louison (Bresse Saone Judo)
7. RICHARD Lisa (Dojo Romanais)


-52kg
1. GRASSIN Eva (JC Uzétien)
2. PAULET Louise (AJ Loire)
3. GUYON Emma (Brese Saone Judo)
3. LAFFITTE Anne-Charlotte (Stade Clermontois)
5. DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (CSLG Montluçon Section Judo)
5. RICHARD Anais (Dojo Romanais)
7. SEIGNER Juline (Dojo Romanais)
7. FLEURY Laurie-Anne (Dojo Burgien)

-57kg
1. LEMIRE Lou (Albanais Seyssel Judo Pays de Savoie)
2. VALLA Elodie (Monistrol Judo)
3. GOUJON Raphaele (Bresse Saone Judo)
3. CALVET Elodie (JC Domarin)
5. BAYLE Julianne (JC Portes-les-Valence)
5. SARROUY Aurore (Dojo Club Mende)
7. DUBOIS Justine (JC Portes-les-Valence)
7. BOSCHETTI Julia (Dojo Agglométation Echirolles)

-63kg
1. LAMBERT Justine (Dojo Romanais)
2. BASTIAN Magali (Saint Alben Leysse Judo)
3. THORE Estelle (JC Morestel)
3. DARDUN Léa (JC Morestel)
5. BANCHERI Aurelyne (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
5. PERRIN Marine (Bresse Saone Judo)
7. PLASSE Pauline (JC Saint Jean Bonnefonds)
7. ROBERT Clémence (Dojo Romanais)

-70kg
1. DE BONI Clady (JC Domarin)
2. WOTHOR Corneilla (AS Mistral Drac)
3. MEKADEM Inès (GUC-JCG)
3. DIOP Alicia (AS Lagnieu)
5. GARNIER Marion (AS Lagnieu)
5. BOURGAT Anaïs (Dojo Peageois)
7. DURY Jade (Dojo Peageois)
7. REDARES Marie (JC Balavozy)

+70kg
1. SLIMANI Sarah (Dojo Pays Viennois)
2. REYDET Emma (JC La Motte Servolex)
3. DEMONTE Lucile (Pays Viennois Judo)
4. SARLIN MAGNUS Victoire (ASPTT Gap)
5. MAGNOLON Laure (AS Satillieu Judo)

Masculins
-46kg
1. RYCKEWAERT Paul (Dojo Romanais)
2. GUERRIREM Mohamed (Judo Agglomération Echirolles)
3. FOUDIL Kais Ilan (AS Mistral Drac)
3. GENTILE Fabio (Judo 42)
5. SCELLERS Enzo (JC Pont Salomon Saint Ferreol)
5. ZINNI Bastien (JC Portes-les-Valence)
7. DESFILLES Benjamin (Monistrol Judo)
7. DA RONCH Noé (Dojo du Pays Rochois)

-50kg
1. REBEYROL Mathéo (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
2. VIGNE Thomas (Dojo Portois)
3. SANFILIPPO Gatien (AJ Loire)
3. GUILLET Alexandre (JC Barbarians)
5. GUNARATNAM Théo (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
5. BOUDIA Kassim (Judo Agglomération Echirolles)
7. JOLY Baptiste (Bresse Saone Judo)
7. MARCHETTO Alex (Dojo Romanais)

-55kg
1. EPALLE Louis (Dojo Romanais)
2. GLENAT Paul (Dojo Romanais)
3. MORASSANO Julien (JC Gières)
3. LESENS Thomas (Stade Clermontois)
5. RUBEL PARPILLON Louis (JC La Motte Servolex)
5. BLETON Thibault (Dojo Romanais)
7. LOUIS Morbin Borry (CSM Île Saint Denis)
7. MARTINS Thibault (JC Bessard)

-60kg
1. PREVE Eliot (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
2. EESES Brice (Pays Viennois Judo)
3. BOUZEKAR Melvin (JC Teillois)
3. BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (Dojo Romanais)
5. NDONG Daouda (AS Mistral Drac)
5. CARDAIRE Francisque (AJ Loire)
7. METRAL Tom (Albanais Seyssel Judo Pays Savoie)
7. MALIDIN Tanguy (Alliance Genevois Judo)

-66kg
1. WOJTAL Axel (Pays Viennois Judo)
2. ROUX Mathis (Dojo Romanais)
3. VAN DEN ABEELE Nicolas (Pays Viennois Judo)
3. BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (AJ Loire)
5. SILVA RITO Clément (JC Bourg les Valence)
5. THIRION Noé (Stade Clermontois)
7. PREMEL Malo (Dojo Burgien)
7. GOMES Richard (CSM Île Saint Denis)

-73kg
1. DAVID Stanley (JC Portes-les-Valence)
2. MAHMOUDI ABbtin (Dojo Romanais)
3. BLANPIN Etienne (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
3. DJAH Mathéo (CSM Île Saint Denis)
5. CHAUTEMPS Jocelin (JC La Motte Servolex)
5. BERT Cyriac (JC Portes-les-Valence)
7. PERTUISOT Mael (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
7. DAVID Matthieu (JC Saint Jean Bonnefonds)

-81kg
1. JOIGNEAULT Armand (Dojo du Pays Rochois)
2. GUISCHET Matteo (JC Teillois)
3. BENEDETTO Niels (JC de Vif)
3. ANDREAZZOLI Flavio (CSM Île Saint Denis)
5. ENNABIHE Omar (Dojo Romanais)
5. DIAF Najid (JC Donzère)
7. MISERY Dylan (Dojo des Collines)
7. PONSOT Alexandre (JC Teillois)

-90kg
1. CHIZAT Mael (JC Portes-les-Valence)
2. MEDOLAGO Nathan (Monsitrol Judo)
3. PAGANO Vincent (JC les Barbarians)
3. FONTANA Lucas (Alliance Grésivaudan Judo)
5. AMOKRANE Mehdi Areslane (AS Mistral Drac)
5. CHOUARFIA Said (JC Bourg les Valence)
7. ARSHAKUNI David (JC Bourg les Valence)
7. SAHINIDIS Matthieu (JC de Cruseilles)

+90kg
1. LEROY Pierre Elie (Albanais Seyssel Judo Pays Savoie)
2. TAVERNIER Florian (JC Brivois)
3. BOUBAKRI Rayan (Pays Viennois Judo)

SENIORS (par équipes)
Féminines

1. DOJO ROMANAIS
2. GUC JCG GUC-JCG
3. JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
4. JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON

Masculins
1. JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
2. JUDO OISE PICARDIE
3. DOJO ROMANAIS 1
3. GUC JCG 1 
5. JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 1
5. VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
7. ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7. DOJO OLYMPIC 1

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-mizuno
Original-judocanada_gp_ad_310x310
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-pave_310
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-fly-abo_sensei
Original-pav%c3%a9_310