10:10 22 nov

Tournoi cadets de Clermont-Ferrand 2016

Tableaux et résultats complets

Tournoi Label A Excellence de Clermont-Ferrand - 19 novembre 2016 - Arténium (Ceyrat)

Féminines : 

-40kg :
1. GUERRIREM Fatine (JA Echirolles)

2. METROT Léa (US Verneuil)
3. LUCE Mélissa (Carros Judo)
4. GOIZE Mélanie (Colomiers Judo)
5. INGUIMBERT Diane (JC Catalan)

-44kg :
1. GATEAU Liza (JCB Arras)

2. CONTINI Juliette (Val de l'Ognon)
3. PLARD Amélie (Ouest Charente Judo)
3. AUGER Eugenie (La Couronne Grand-Angoulême Judo)
5. GUILBERT Romane (Calvados Judo)
5. JOLLES Léa (École Judo Réolaise)
7. PONSARD Mathilde (Judo 42)
7. AGNOLI Flora (Alliance Judo Besançon-Dijon)

-48kg :
1. PARDON Mathilde (Association Judo Loire)

2. GONZALEZ Léonie (Bordeaux ASPTT Judo)
3. DESBUIS Jade (JC Bacqueville )
3. LE BOUFFANT Youna (Alaeael Judo)
5. ABDELKRIM Inès (Dojo Nantais)
5. ESPADINHA Laura (OM Judo/Dojo Provençal)
7. CATHEBRAS Alice (Judo 42)
7. MASSE BIBOUM Nephthrys (Villiers le Bel)

-52kg :
1. MOKDAR Faiza (JC Chilly Mazarin Morangis)

2. LAMBERT Flavie (JKC L'Islois)
3. PAURON Amandine (ESSM Kodokan)
3. MASSON Lou-Ann (La Couronne Grand Angoulême Judo)
5. COURTAT Estelle (Calvados Judo)
5. CODURI Emma (OJV)
7. AUDIBERT Auriane (OM Judo/Entraigues)
7. SAINT ETIENNE Maëlys (Eure Judo)

-57kg :
1. LOUDRHIRI Soraya (AM Asnières)

2. CALON Janette (Sporting Marnaval)
3. NAGY Charlotte (JC Mazingarbois)
3. OTTOMANI Emma (Dojo des Îles d'Or)
5. FROMENT Thelma (Association Judo Loire)
5. DULONG Coralie (JCD Albret Nerac)
7. PEROCHEAU Johanna (Vendée Judo)
7. GRIMAL Justine (JC Lontdiderien)

-63kg :
1. JARROT Lucie (Alliance Judo Besançon-Dijon)

2. SAINT ETIENNE Perrine (Eure Judo)
3. ANDRES-DELEUZE Laurine (JC Saint Gely)
3. LARGE Margaux (JC Saint Gengoux)
5. SCHLAEINTZAUER Emma (École Judo Réolaise)
5. JELLEY Marion (Juso Club Chateaurenard)
7. CAMBOURG Julia (Eure Judo)
7. GAULTIER Mailys (ACAMA )

-70kg :
1. FEREOL Morgane (AJ 61 )

2. HARY Laurine (Eure Judo)
3. PETRELLI Aurélia (OM Judo/JC Sorguais)
3. LI Sophietou (Étoile Sport Blanc-Mesnil Judo)
5. TOLFO Fiona (JC Teillois)
5. CHAMBON Claire Julie (USJ 86)
7. KEITA Jade (SEIBUKAN)
7. LECANTE Lucyana (CPB Rennes Judo)

+70kg :
1. GARCIA Krystal (Dojo Béglais)

2. FUSEAU Laura (JC Pechbonnieu)
3. SINCHOLLE Chloé (JC Rodez Aveyron)
3. ROBLES Luane (ARAM Judo)
5. MOSNIER Camille (JC Cognac)
5. PAYET Océanne (Blois Judo)
7. BRUSTEL Lou Anne (AL Beaumont)
7. ARNAUD Noémie (AS Lagnieu Judo)

Masculins : 

-46kg :
1. GANET Mathieu (Carros Judo)

2. LECLERC James (JC Turetot/Dojo Maritime)
3. OUCHEN Heydar (JC Gennevillois)
3. NGUYEN Kenzo (CSM Rosnéen)
5. ZELLOUF Assadallah (JC Escales Argenteuil)
5. CUINET Lucas (Dojo Lunellois)
7. BERGER Léopold (UJ Brive CL)
7. FOURNAND Paul (Judo 42)

-50kg :
1. SONILHAC Maxime (École Judo Réolaise)

2. HAMADI Riwane (Alliance Judo 59)
3. HARENT Eddy (Judo 83)
3. PEREZ Yannick (Dojo Club Vieux Condé)
5. SUPERVIELLE Gabin (JCR 78)
5. WAIZENEGGER John (Dojo Gessien)
7. GROSSI Mattéo (Dojo Nantais)
7. DI NICOLA Léo (OM Judo/Entraigues)

-55kg :
1. CAMPOS David (JC Clémentin)

2. JULIEN Samuel (Union Judo Rhône)
3. MOREL Lilian (AS Chelles Judo )
3. BARCOT Jordan Romerick (JC Épinay)
5. CRAVOTTA Enzo (OM Judo/Dojo 13)
5. BAILLOT Titouan (AMSL Fréjus)
7. MANIKA NDOMPETOLO Basile (Étoile Sport Blanc-Mesnil Judo)
7. WAIZENEGGER Freddy (Dojo Gessien)

-60kg :
1. CAZORLA Orlando (OM Judo/AJBM)

2. LUSCAP Leandre (JJC Pouzaugeais)
3. GUERRAUD Victorien (JC Miosson)
3. GOUEFFON Yhonice (Bordeaux ASPTT Judo)
5. BERNARD MICHINOV Remi (US Cenon)
5. EINAUDI Anthony (OM JUDO/AJBM )
7. VERRAC Hugo (Judo Saint Laurent du Médoc)
7. JENNER Bastien (AJ Pays Houdan)

-66kg :
1. GIBELLI Enzo (Judo 83 )

2. ROBLIN Mathieu (OM Judo/JC Allauch)
3. MARBOUTY Enzo (AJ Aurillac)
3. LABORDE Lenaic (Clermont Auvergne Judo)
5. COLIN Simon (JC Pontevallois)
5. MANCINI Axel (OM Judo/JJ Côte Bleue)
7. GIVRE Jordy (Dojo Burgien)
7. OLIVEIRA Remi (OJV)

-73kg :
1. LEMARE Romaric (JC Cannes Ranguin)

2. GNAMIEN Tizie (JC Monaco)
3. TAMA Anthony (CSM Clamart)
3. DUTRIEVOZ Gabin (AM Montbrison)
5. DAOUD GHRIB Abderahmane (ST Olympique Givors)
5. KERREVEUR Tom (Sainte-Geneviève Sports)
7. LELU Benjamin (AM Saint Gratien)
7. TORITI Enzo (Cannes Judo)

-81kg :
1. VILLENEUSE DAVILLE Serge (JC Noyon)

2. LOUVION Damien (Club de Sinceny)
3. LATCHOUMANAYA Helios (STPAM Judo)
3. RATTO Robin (JC Vauvert)
5. CHIFFLET Lilian (US Saint Arnoult)
5. DAGHBOUCH Ramzy (CM Floirac)
7. NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime (AM asnières)
7. FERRANDIS Lorenzo (US Gardoise Judo)

-90kg :
1. COURTIES Evan (Peyrehorade Sports Pays d'Orthe Judo)

2. REPIQUET Arthur (JC Blanzynois)
3. CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (AJA Paris XX)
3. GLEJZER Alexandre (Alliance Judo Besançon-Dijon)
5. LARAN Benjamin (Bruges EJT)
5. OZIRI Malcolm (JC Muret)
7. PERIO Janick (JC Sarge)
7. ZUBASHVILI Nikoloz (JC Saint Lois)

+90kg :
1. HUTIN Vincent (CPB Rennes Judo)

2. DIABY Tieman (JC Bolivar)
3. ALBIEKOV Tamerlan (Solaurejomayere)
3. EZZINE Wissem (Dojo Romanais)
5. FRANCOIS Kevin (Entente Judo L'Aigle Pays d'Ouche)
5. GADEAU Marvin (JC Monaco)
7. CORNELIUS Amadeo (Ouest Charente Judo)
7. SIMON Louis-Marie (Alliance Judo Besançon-Dijon)

 

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-web-encartedj310x310md
Original-310_regions-1
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-310_veterans
Original-judocamp-ete-stagerentree-pave-web
Original-pave%cc%81_edf_310x310
Original-offre_abonnement_shodan_edj67
Original-offre_abo_sempai_edj67
Original-creps_hauteur