0:37 16 mar

Grand Chelem d'Azerbaidjan 2017

résultat et tableaux

Grand Chelem d'Azerbaidjan 2017

Bakou, 10-11 mars 2017

Masculins

-60 kg
1. SHISHIME Toru (JPN)    
2. TILOVOV Mukhriddin (UZB)    
3. GERCHEV Yanislav (BUL)    
3. SAFAROV Orkhan (AZE)    
5. KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman (KAZ)    
5. TAKABATAKE Eric (BRA)    
7. DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin (MGL)    
7. SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman (KGZ)    

-66 kg
1. FLICKER Tal (ISR)    
2. TAKAJO Tomofumi (JPN)    
3. GIUNASHVILI Lasha (GEO)    
3. SHMAILOV Baruch (ISR)    
5. SHIKHALIZADA Nijat (AZE)    
5. VIERU Denis (MDA)    
7. GANBOLD Kherlen (MGL)    
7. KHOJASTEH Alireza (IRI)    

-73 kg
1. GANBAATAR Odbayar (MGL)    
2. NAKAYA Riki (JPN)    
3. ORUJOV Rustam (AZE)    
3. UNGVARI Miklos (HUN)    
5. HEYDAROV Hidayat (AZE)    
5. SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha (GEO)    
7. KANIVETS Dmytro (UKR)    
7. VALIYEV Telman (AZE)    
 
-81 kg
1. ISMAYILOV Rufat (AZE)    
2. MOLLAEI Saeid (IRI)    
3. KOHARA Kenya (JPN)    
3. OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar (MGL)    
5. IVANOV Ivaylo (BUL)    
5. UNGVARI Attila (HUN)    
7. DE WIT Frank (NED)    
7. PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi (GEO)    

-90 kg
1. BOZBAYEV Islam (KAZ)    
2. MEHDIYEV Mammadali (AZE)    
3. MARGIANI Ushangi (GEO)    
3. NHABALI Quedjau (UKR)    
5. RASULLU Abdulhagg (AZE)    
5. SAFGULIYEV Tural (AZE)    
7. KUUSIK Mattias (EST)    
7. VAN T END Noel (NED)    

-100 kg
1. KORREL Michael (NED)    
2. GASIMOV Elmar (AZE)    
3. CIRJENICS Miklos (HUN)    
3. MAMMADOV Elkhan (AZE)    
5. KOTSOIEV Zelym (AZE)    
5. PALTCHIK Peter (ISR)    
7. MINASKIN Grigori (EST)    
7. NIKIFOROV Toma (BEL)    

+100 kg
1. TUSHISHVILI Guram (GEO)    
2. BOR Barna (HUN)    
3. BONDARENKO Stanislav (UKR)    
3. BUGHADZE Onise (GEO)    
5. KOKAURI Ushangi (AZE)    
5. ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar (MGL)    
7. MEYER Roy (NED)    
7. SILVA Rafael (BRA)    
     

Féminines

-48 kg
1. KOYAMA Stefannie Arissa (BRA)    
2. NIKOLIC Milica (SRB)    
3. MINSKER Noa (ISR)    
3. RISHONY Shira (ISR)    
5. CESAR Taciana (GBS)    
5. CHERNIAK Maryna (UKR)    
7. ALIYEVA Leyla (AZE)    
7. POP Alexandra (ROU)    

-52 kg
1. FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)    
2. PUPP Reka (HUN)    
3. STANGAR Anja (SLO)    
3. VAN SNICK Charline (BEL)    
5. COHEN Gili (ISR)    
5. MENEZES Sarah (BRA)    
7. MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj (AZE)    
7. PIENKOWSKA Karolina (POL)    

-57 kg
1. LIEN Chen-Ling (TPE)    
2. ROGIC Jovana (SRB)    
3. KOWALCZYK Julia (POL)    
3. NELSON LEVY Timna (ISR)    
5. NISHANBAYEVA Sevara (KAZ)    
5. PRUDENCIO Gilmara (BRA)    
7. KAJZER Kaja (SLO)    
7. SHAHIN Leyla (AZE)    
 
-63 kg
1. SCHLESINGER Alice (GBR)    
2. LESKI Andreja (SLO)    
3. HUSEYNOVA Khanim (AZE)    
3. KATIPOGLU Busra (TUR)    
5. AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya (AZE)    
5. KARIMOVA Gulsadaf (AZE)    
7. HAJIYEVA Nargiz (AZE)    
7.            

-70 kg
1. ALVEAR Yuri (COL)    
2. RODRIGUEZ Elvismar (IJF)    
3. MATIC Barbara (CRO)    
3. SAMARDZIC Aleksandra (BIH)    
5. BEKTASKYZY Zere (KAZ)    
5. MIRZAZADA Valida (AZE)    
7. BAKHISHOVA Aida (AZE)    
7. IBRAHIMOVA Nargiz (AZE)    

-78 kg
1. STEENHUIS Guusje (NED)    
2. VERKERK Marhinde (NED)    
3. JOO Abigel (HUN)    
3. YOSHIMURA Shiori (JPN)    
5. AMANGELDIYEVA Albina (KAZ)    
5. SOARES Samanta (BRA)    
7. HASANLI Gunel (AZE)    
7. TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal (MGL)    

+78 kg
1. SAVELKOULS Tessie (NED)    
2. SAYIT Kayra (TUR)    
3. IAROMKA Svitlana (UKR)    
3. KALANINA Yelyzaveta (UKR)    
5. CERIC Larisa (BIH)    
5. PAKENYTE Santa (LTU)    
7. JABLONSKYTE Sandra (LTU)    
7. YAMAKAWA Camila (BRA)    

Téléchargements associés à l'actualité

Grand-Slam_Baku_2017_-_contest_sheet.pdf

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-web-encartedj310x310md
Original-mizuno
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-_a9d0a77b8231d078aa3f4a4a72c022cf29250485cb81e47852_pimgpsh_fullsize_distr
Original-creps_hauteur
Original-sticker_judo_-_copie