21:37 12 nov

Coupe du Kodokan 2017

Résultats complets

Coupe du Kodokan 2017 - 11/12 Novembre 2017 - Chiba

Masculins : 
-60kg : 
1. MIYANOHARA Seiya (Kokushikan University)
2. YAMAMOTO Tatsuhiko (Tokai University)
3. MIYAMOTO Takumi (JSDF Physical Training School)
3. OSHIMA Yuma (Asahi Kasei)

-66kg : 
1. MARUYAMA Joshiro (Miki House)
2. TAGAWA Kenzo (Tsukuba University)
3. FUJISAKA Taroh (Osaka Police)
3. SUEKI Takamasa (Tsukuba University)

-73kg : 
1. TATSUKAWA Arata (Tokai University)
2. NOGAMI Rentaro (Tsukuba University)
3. YOSHIDA Yuhei (Tokai University),
3. EBINUMA Masashi (Park 24)

-81kg : 
1. SASAKI Takeshi (Tsukuba University)
2. KOHARA Kenya (Park 24)
3. YAMAMOTO Yuji (Tenri University) 
3. ITOI Kohei (Osaka Police)

-90kg : 
1. MUKAI Shoichiro (Nichidai)
2. KUGIMARU Taichi (SENKO)
3. KOBAYASHI Yusuke (Asahi Kasei)
3. MASHIYAMA Kosuke (Meiji University)

-100kg : 
1. IIDA Kentaro (Kokushikan University)
2. SHIMOWADA Shohei (Keiyo Gas)
3. KUMASHIRO Yusuke (ALSOK)
3. NISHIYAMA Daiki (Shin Nittetsu)

+100kg : 
1. OGAWA Yusei (Meiji University)
2. KAMIKAWA Daiki(Keiyo Gas) 
3. SATO Kazuya (Nichidai)
3. UEDA Katsuma (Shin Nittetsu)

Féminines : 
-48kg : 
1. ENDO Hiromi (ALSOK)
2. MORIZAKI Yuri (Professor of Miyazaki University)
3. TANAKA Mei (Ryukoku University) 
3. YAMAZAKI Tamami (JSDF Physical Training School)

-52kg : 
1. ABE Uta (Shukugawa Gakuin HS)
2. TATSUKAWA Rina (Fukuoka University)
3. MIYAGAWA Takumi (Hokuriku ALSOK)
3. WATANABE Takako (Teikyo University)

-57kg : 
1. YAMAMOTO Anzu (Park 24)
2. WATABE Yuka (ALSOK)
3. TAMAOKI Momo (Sumitomo Mitsui)
3. YAGIRA Yuri (JR East)

-63kg : 
1. DOI Masako (IPU)
2. TASHIRO Miku (Komatsu)
3. OSUMI Yuka (JR East)
3. NABEKURA Nami (Sumitomo Mitsui)

-70kg : 
1. NIIZOE Saki (Yamanashi Gakuin University)
2. TANAKA Shiho (IPU)
3. ASAHI Nanami (Toin Gakuen High School)
3. ONO Yoko (KOMATSU)

-78kg : 
1. HAMADA Shori (JSDF Physical Training School)
2. WADA Rinoko (Taisei High School)
3. IZUMI Mao (Yamanashi Gakuin University)
3. TAKAYAMA Rika (Sumitmo Mitsui)

+78kg : 
1. INOUE Akari (IPU)
2. SONEAkira (Nanchiku High SChool)
3. INAMORI Nami (Sumitomo Mitsui)
3. YAMAMOTO Sara (Mikihouse)
 

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-sticker_judo_-_copie
Original-pav%c3%a9_web_-_edj70
Original-_a9d0a77b8231d078aa3f4a4a72c022cf29250485cb81e47852_pimgpsh_fullsize_distr
Original-mizuno
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-web-encartedj310x310-181017
Original-310_veterans
Original-310_cjuniors
Original-310_cadets
Original-310_para_judo
Original-310_regions
Original-310_militaires