19:15 15 avr

Coupe d'Europe juniors d'Italie (Lignano) 2018

Tableaux et résultats complets

Coupe d'Europe junior d'Italie - 7-8 avril 2018 - Lignano

Masculins
-55 kg
1. AGHAYEV Balabay (AZE)
2. BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan (AZE)
3. ALIYEV Rovshan (AZE)
3. MIRZAZHANOV Murad (RUS)
5. CORSALE Antonio (ITA)
5. MARTELLONI Mattia (ITA)
7. OZISIK Oguzhan (TUR)
7. TOMESCU Mircea (ROU)

-60 kg : 
1. KUMTAS Samet (TUR)
2. NAJAFOV Yashar (AZE)
3. AKKUS Mihrac (TUR)
3. YUSIFOV Ahmad (AZE)
5. AHARON Alon (ISR)
5. SIMEONIDIS Konstantin (RUS)
7. BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian (ROU)
7. LUNCAN Vlad (ROU)

-66 kg : 
1. DAKAYEV Israil (FRA - Tarbes Pyrénées Judo)
2. KOZMA Akos (HUN)
3. MELLA FEdoardo (ITA)
3. NAGUCHEV Kazbek (RUS)
5. MICELI Mattia (ITA)
5. NIETO CHINARRO Adrian (ESP)
7. HUSEYNOV Elchin (AZE)
7. SARGSYAN Meruzhan (ARM)

-73 kg : 
1. CZIZSEK Mathias (AUT)
2. MAZZI Matteo (ITA)
3. ELBAKIEV Georgii (RUS)
3. PROSDOCIMO Mattia (ITA)
5. FERNANDO Joao (POR)
5. UMAYEV Abdul Malik (BEL)
7. JAFAROV Hasil (AZE)
7. MABROUK Abdelkader (ALG)

-81 kg : 
1. WITTWER Lukas (SUI)
2. SHEROV Erlan (KGZ)
3. BEDEL Kenny Komi (ITA)
3. GOZ Roland (HUN)
5. RAJKAI Robert (HUN)
5. SVEC Pavel (CZE)
7. BERLIN Pavel (RUS)
7. MYRZAEV Adil (KGZ)

-90 kg : 
1. LOVELLHEWITT Harry (GBR)
2. TOTH Apor (HUN)
3. ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar (RUS)
3. BRASNJOVIC Darko (SRB)
5. AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane (FRA - JC Cheminots Lunel)
5. TURAC Denis (SVK)
7. BLAHUSIAK Miroslav (SVK)
7. SISMANLAR Mert (TUR)

-100 kg : 
1. ARVAI Peter (HUN)
2. GOLDHAMMER Jan (GER)
3. BREZHNEV Kirill (RUS)
3. KARIMLI Adil (AZE)
5. BARANIEWSKI Iwo (POL)
5. ROMAN Alexandru (ROU)
7. KOKEZA Josip (CRO)
7. STROMKO Lubomir (SVK)

+100 kg : 
1. SIPOCZ Richard (HUN)
2.      
3. AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo (ITA)
3. MARINIC Enej (SLO)
5. FEYZIYEV Jamal (AZE)
5.      
7. ALOUANE Yanis (FRA - Blanc Mesnil Sport Judo)
7. VUJICIC Vasilije (BIH)

Féminines 
-44 kg : 
1. BERINGER Fatime (HUN)
2. FRIGOUL Mélanie (FRA - JCFL Gradignan)
3. BORISOVA Olga (RUS)
3. RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia (ESP)
5. BOURGADE Abigael (FRA - Les Ours Judo)
5. JOLLES Léa (FRA - Ecole Judo Réolaise)
7. HAJIYEVA Aygun (AZE)
7. MELNIC Ana (ROU)

-48 kg : 
1. DOLGIKH Ekaterina (RUS)
2. WEILL DIT MOREY Julie (FRA - JFCL Gradignan)
3. PONT Blandine (FRA - OM Judo)
3. STOJADINOV Andrea (SRB)
5. LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia (ESP)
5. MAJCHER Danuta (POL)
7. SCHNEIDER Helen (GER)
7. VIEU Mélanie (FRA - DAN 79)

-52 kg : 
1. MOSDIER Anais (FRA - JC Maisons-Alfort)
2. PETROVIC Nadezda (SRB)
3. BESNARD Linda Grace (FRA - CSM Île Saint Denis)
3. ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania (ESP)
5. BOUDOUAIA Lydia (FRA - RSC Champigny)
5. KALETA Aleksandra (POL)
7. BROCHOT Noémie (FRA - ACS Peugeot Mulhouse)
7. LEBRUN Lalou (FRA - JFCL Gradignan)

-57 kg : 
1. AMIHAI Shaked (ISR)
2. TOPRAK Acelya (GBR)
3. DABROWSKA Anna (POL)
3. DEBERDT Gaétane (FRA - Nice Judo)
5. STEELE Josie (GBR)
5. ZIEGLER Jana (GER)
7. LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline (FRA - Nice Judo)
7. VELLOZZI Ophélie (FRA - OM Judo)

-63 kg : 
1. DEKETER, Manon (FRA - Dojo Nantais)
2. SIMEOLI Nadia (ITA)
3. ERIKSSON Ida (SWE)
3. OBRADOVIC Jovana (SRB)
5. LILUASHVILI Dali (RUS)
5. LUDVIK Lia (SLO)
7. HANSEN Tove (SWE)
7. HORVAT Ana (SLO)

-70 kg : 
1. BELLANDI Alice (ITA)
2. WROBLEWSKA Eliza (POL)
3. ESPOSITO Martina (ITA)
3. JARROT Lucie (FRA - AJBD 21-25)
5. LEBRETON Candice (FRA - Blanc Mesnil Sport Judo)
5. PECOLER Zala (SLO)
7. GOSHEN Maya (ISR)
7. VEGA Alexia (FRA - FLAM 91)

-78 kg : 
1. KAISINOVA Madina (RUS)
2. TOTH Fanni (HUN)
3. FORTUNIO Anna (ITA)
3. SCHMID Lea (GER)
5. DHAIBY Melanie (FRA - AJ Loire)
5. MAZILU Alexandra (ROU)
7. SIRBULET Cristina (ROU)
7. VUK Betty (ITA)

+78 kg : 
1. DICKO Romane (FRA - Randoris Club Villeneuve-le-Roi)
2. SZIGETVARI Mercedesz (HUN)
3. HOELLWART Maria (AUT)
3. PAULUSOVA Marketa (CZE)
5. PIROGOVA Sofiia (RUS)
5. SAUDRAIS Emma (FRA - JC Juniville)
7. BAUERNFEIND Ina (GER)
7. DURAND Tahina (FRA - JC Franc Moisin Saint Denis)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-web-encartedj310x310-181017
Original-mizuno
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-pav%c3%a9_pp_judo
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-offre_2_ans_-_adidas
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-abonnement_sensei_10_ans_60_numeros