21:49 07 avr

Championnats du Japon 2018

Résultats complets

Championnats du Japon (All Japan Championships) - 07 et 08 avril 2018 - Fukuoka

Masculins 
-60kg : 
1. OSHIMA Yuma (Asahi Kasei)
2. OSHIMA Katsuma (Senko)
3. ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke (Tokai University)
3. MIYAMOTO Takumi (JSDF Physical Training School)


-66kg : 
1. MARUYAMA Joshiro (Miki House)
2. TAGAWA Kenzo (Tsukuba University)
3. ISODA Norihito (Kokushikan University Graduate School)
3. SUEKI Takamasa (Senko)


-73kg : 
1. HASHIMOTO Soichi (Park 24)
2. EBINUMA Masashi (Park 24)
3. NOGAMI Rentaro (Tsukuba University)
3. ONO Shohei (Asahikasei)

-81kg : 
1. SASAKI Takeshi (Tsukuba University)
2. FUJIWARA Sotaro (Nittai University)
3. SATO Seidai (JSDF Physical Training School)
3. KOHARA Kenya (Park 24)

-90kg : 
1. NAGASAWA Kenta (Park 24)
2. BAKER Mashu (JRA)
3. MUKAI Shoichiro (ALSOK),
3. KOBAYASHI Yusuke (Asahi Kasei)

-100kg : 
1. NISHIYAMA Daiki (Nippon Steel)
2. KUMASHIRO Yusuke (ALSOK)
3. TSUJIMOTO Hiroki (Hyogo Police)
3. SHIMOWADA Shohei (Keiyo Gas)

+100kg : 
1. OGAWA Yusei (Meiji University)
2. HARASAWA Hisayoshi (JRA)
3. OJITANI Takeshi (Asahi Kasei)
3. KAGEURA Kokoro (JRA)


Féminines

-48kg :
1. YAMAZAKI Tamami (JSDF Physical Trainig School)
2. ENDO Hiromi (ALSOK)
3. TONAKI Funa (Park 24)
3. KONDO Ami (Sumitomo Mitsui)

-52kg : 
1. TSUNODA Natsumi (Ryotokuji Gakuen)
2. SHISHIME Ai (Ryotokuji Gakuen)
3. ABE Uta (Shukugawa Gakuin High School)
3. TAKEDA Ryoko (Ryukoku University)

-57kg : 
1. TAMAOKI Momo (Sumitomo Mitsui)
2. FUNAKUBO Haruka (Sumitomo Mitsui)
3. UDAKA Nae (KOMATSU),
3. YOSHIDA Tsukasa (KOMATSU)

-63kg : 
1. NOUCHI Aimi (Ryotokuji Gakuen)
2. ARAKI Honoka (Hyogo Police)
3. KUDO Chika Kudo (JR East)
3. OSUMI Yuka (JR East)

-70kg : 
1. ONO Yoko (Komatsu)
2. ARAI Chizuru (Sumitomo Mitsui)
3. NIIZOE Saki (Yamanashi Gakuin University) 
3. TANAKA Shiho (IPU)

-78kg : 
1. TAKAYAMA Rika (Sumitomo Mitsui)
2. HAMADA Shori (JSDF Physical School)
3. WADA Rinoko (Sumitomo Mitsui)
3. SATO Ruika (Ryotokuji Gakuen) 

+78kg : 
1. SONE Akira (Nanchiku High School)
2. ASAHINA Sarah (Park 24) 
3. INOUE Sara (Fukui Sports Association)
3. INAMORI Nami  (Sumitomo Mitsui)

Les autres actualités similaires

Original-web-encartedj310x310-181017
Original-mizuno
Original-pav%c3%a9_skilbill
Original-original-310_militaires
Original-pav%c3%a9_boutique_edj
Original-pav%c3%a9_310__code
Original-original-310_veterans
Original-pav%c3%a9_pp_judo
Original-original-310_cjuniors
Original-original-310_cadets
Original-original-310_para_judo
Original-original-310_regions
Original-creps_2018
Original-stage_judo_1-4_page
Original-abonnement_sensei_10_ans_60_numeros